Отбори с визитка

Черноморец (Балчик)

Банско (Банско)

Монтана 1921 (Монтана)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Бенковски (Пазарджик)

Черноморец (Поморие)

Спартак 1918 (Варна)

Балкан (Варвара)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Спортист 2009 (Своге)

Пирин (Гоце Делчев)

Литекс (Ловеч)

ДСО Строител (София)

Марица 1921 (Пловдив)

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Чавдар (Бяла Слатина)

Раковски 2011 (Раковски)

Левски (София)

Любимец 2007 (Любимец)

Владислав (Варна)

ЦСКА (София)

Лудогорец (Разград)

Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Пирин 1941 (Разлог)

Локомотив (Мездра)

Славия 1913 (София)

Малеш 1940 (Микрево)

Пирин (Благоевград)

Пазарджик 2012 (Пазарджик)

Миньор (Раднево)

Волов (Шумен)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Спартак (Плевен)

Миньор (Перник)

Берое (Стара Загора)

Калиакра (Каварна)

Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)

Академик (София)

Тича (Варна)

Белите орли (Плевен)

Силистра 2009 (Силистра)

Бенковски (Бяла)

Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Септември (Симитли)

Бдин 1923 (Видин)

Загорец (Нова Загора)

Оборище (Панагюрище)

Сливнишки герой (Сливница)

Черноморец Бс (Бургас)

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)

Ботев (Гълъбово)

Равда (Равда)

Ботев (Пловдив)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Академик (Свищов)

Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)

Витоша (Бистрица)

Беласица (Петрич)

Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)

Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)

Локомотив (София)

Хасково (Хасково)

Марек 1915 (Дупница)

Пирин Бл (Благоевград)

Поморие (Поморие)

Ботев (Враца)

Шипченски сокол (Варна)

Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)

Велбъжд Кн (Кюстендил)

Светкавица 1922 (Търговище)

Зенит (Ветрен дол)

Доростол 2013 (Силистра)

Дунав 2010 (Русе)

Бургас (Бургас)

Брестник 1948 (Пловдив)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Локомотив (Русе)

Черно море (Варна)

Светкавица (Търговище)

Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол)

Р.спортист 2011 (Самоков)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Вихър (кв.Горубляне, София)

Завод 12 (София)

Янтра 1919 (Габрово)

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)

Академик (Варна) /1949-69/

Ком-Миньор (Берковица)

Балкан (Ботевград)

Чавдар (Етрополе)

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)

Созопол (Созопол)

Несебър (Несебър)

Локомотив 2012 (Мездра)

Ботев (Криводол)

Верея (Стара Загора)

Крайни класирания

Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 36 25 8 3 87:28 83
2 ЦСКА (София) 36 19 10 7 51:21 67
3 Левски (София) 36 18 9 9 50:31 63
4 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 36 15 10 11 46:44 55
5 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 36 14 10 12 50:52 52
6 Черно море (Варна) 36 13 8 15 39:45 47
7 Верея (Стара Загора) 34 14 7 13 33:41 49
8 Ботев (Пловдив) 34 14 5 15 55:52 47
9 Берое (Стара Загора) 34 13 8 13 37:37 47
10 Пирин (Благоевград) 34 12 8 42 42:46 44
11 Славия 1913 (София) 36 14 5 17 47:58 47
12 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 36 10 7 19 40:55 37
13 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 36 5 4 27 30:72 19
14 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 36 7 11 18 34:59 32
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 30 17 10 3 52:27 61
2 Септември (София) 30 17 8 5 52:26 59
3 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 30 15 8 7 37:23 53
4 Созопол (Созопол) 30 14 8 8 38:25 50
5 Царско село 2015 (София) 30 14 6 54 54:39 48
6 Локомотив 1929 (София) 30 13 8 47 47:34 47
7 Поморие (Поморие) 30 14 5 11 36:32 47
8 Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 30 13 5 12 39:33 44
9 Несебър (Несебър) 30 11 7 12 39:47 40
10 Ботев (Враца) 30 9 11 10 42:41 38
11 Оборище (Панагюрище) 30 10 7 13 30:39 37
12 Ботев (Гълъбово) 30 9 7 14 28:39 34
13 ЦСКА II (София) 30 9 6 15 44:49 33
14 Спартак (Плевен) 30 9 6 15 44:52 33
15 Банско (Банско) 30 6 7 17 26:55 25
16 Левски (Карлово) 30 5 1 24 24:71 16
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец (Балчик) 28 24 4 0 67:9 76
2 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 28 20 6 2 69:13 66
3 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 28 16 4 8 51:28 52
4 Калиакра (Каварна) 28 12 4 12 42:38 40
5 Ботев (Нови пазар) 28 12 1 15 23:51 37
6 Локомотив (Русе) 28 8 11 9 32:30 35
7 Септември 98 (Тервел) 28 8 8 12 26:38 32
8 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 25 6 9 10 17:29 27
9 Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 25 6 7 12 24:42 25
10 Хитрино (Хитрино) 25 6 4 15 20:36 22
11 Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 25 5 5 15 17:44 20
12 ФК Спартак (Варна) 22 4 1 17 21:51 10
-- Интер (Добрич) 8 2 1 5 3:16 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Литекс (Ловеч) 28 25 2 1 114:9 77
2 Кариана (Ерден) 28 21 4 3 90:18 67
3 Севлиево (Севлиево) 28 18 4 6 69:33 58
4 Левски 2007 (Левски) 28 17 4 7 50:26 55
5 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 28 16 4 8 82:33 52
6 Вихър (Славяново) 28 15 5 8 70:29 50
7 Академик (Свищов) 28 11 5 12 43:41 38
8 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 28 10 5 13 43:56 35
9 Павликени (Павликени) 28 10 4 14 42:49 34
10 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 28 10 4 14 49:61 34
11 Трявна (Трявна) 28 8 7 13 35:50 31
12 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 28 7 10 11 38:59 31
13 Партизан (Червен бряг) 28 6 5 17 23:72 23
14 Ком (Берковица) 28 2 1 25 20:140 7
15 Ювентус (Малчика) 28 1 2 25 18:110 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 34 23 9 2 76:20 78
2 Септември (Симитли) 34 21 9 4 62:28 72
3 Миньор (Перник) 34 20 8 6 58:37 68
4 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 34 19 2 13 69:39 59
5 Беласица (Петрич) 34 16 11 7 52:34 59
6 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 34 18 4 12 68:41 58
7 Чавдар (Етрополе) 34 17 2 15 60:46 53
8 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 34 15 7 12 51:50 52
9 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 34 12 7 15 53:61 43
10 Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 34 12 6 16 45:41 42
11 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 34 11 8 15 36:55 41
12 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 34 11 7 16 54:55 40
13 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 34 12 2 20 49:72 38
14 Германея (Сапарева баня) 34 11 5 18 52:52 38
15 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 34 10 7 17 36:46 37
16 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 34 11 4 19 36:75 37
17 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 34 9 5 20 44:63 32
18 Чепинец (Велинград) 34 5 3 26 33:119 18
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Загорец (Нова Загора) 34 26 6 2 77:13 84
2 Марица (Пловдив) 34 26 0 8 95:25 78
3 Карнобат (Карнобат) 34 23 4 7 79:35 73
4 Розова долина (Казанлък) 34 20 4 10 69:38 64
5 Атлетик (Куклен) 34 15 8 11 58:44 53
6 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 34 14 8 12 60:48 50
7 Евроколеж (Пловдив) 34 14 4 16 64:65 46
8 Ураган (Бояджик) 34 13 6 15 55:66 45
9 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 34 13 5 16 50:56 44
10 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 34 12 7 15 35:39 43
11 Верея II (Стара Загора) 34 12 5 17 66:76 41
12 Гигант (Съединение) 34 12 5 17 51:71 41
13 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 34 11 8 15 41:52 41
14 Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 34 11 7 16 52:81 40
15 Миньор (Раднево) 34 11 6 17 39:58 39
16 Арда (Кърджали) 34 11 6 17 49:69 39
17 Любимец (Любимец) 34 9 6 19 38:79 33
18 Елхово (Елхово) 34 4 3 27 27:90 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 18 16 0 2 58:19 48
2 Места (Хаджидимово) 18 15 2 1 66:19 47
3 Белица 2015 (Белица) 18 12 1 5 58:28 37
4 Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 18 11 1 6 53:31 34
5 Авангард (Бачево) 18 5 5 8 31:39 20
6 Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 18 6 2 10 29:42 20
7 Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 18 5 3 10 37:47 18
8 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 18 5 1 12 28:78 16
9 Планинец (Годлево) 18 4 0 14 31:67 12
10 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 18 3 1 14 16:37 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Подгорец (Коларово) 22 14 3 5 58:29 45
2 Струма (Марикостиново) 22 14 3 5 57:24 45
3 Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 22 13 4 5 66:25 43
4 Локомотив (Генерал Тодоров) 22 11 5 6 48:39 38
5 Светкавица (Митино) 22 11 3 8 67:50 36
6 Граничар (Кулата) 22 9 6 7 50:39 33
7 Калабак (Самуилово) 22 10 1 11 58:50 31
8 Ураган (Михнево) 22 10 1 11 47:53 31
9 Беласица 08 (Беласица) 22 9 3 10 48:53 30
10 Вихър (Кавракирово) 22 8 1 13 34:59 25
11 Огражденец (Кърналово) 22 5 2 15 43:67 17
12 Стрела (Петрич) 22 2 0 20 25:113 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дебрен (Дебрен) 14 12 1 1 52:14 37
2 Единство 2005 (Дъбница) 14 9 4 1 55:18 31
3 Слащен 2007 (Слащен) 14 6 3 5 41:32 21
4 Родопа (Рибново) 14 6 2 6 40:47 20
5 Плетена (Плетена) 14 6 1 7 30:40 19
6 Кочан (Кочан) 14 5 3 6 28:26 18
7 Канина (Гърмен) 14 4 1 9 35:40 13
8 Спартак 2004 (Долно Дряново) 14 0 1 13 11:75 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Пирин (Брезница) 18 16 1 1 62:10 49
2 Буйна Места ММ (Мусомища) 18 10 4 4 46:24 34
3 Граничар (Копривлен) 18 10 3 5 56:29 33
4 Ореляк 1974 (Лъжница) 18 10 2 6 56:42 32
5 Садово (Садово) 18 7 6 5 35:33 27
6 Юнак 2015 (Баня) 18 6 2 10 42:61 20
7 Ляски (Ново Лески) 18 6 1 11 31:58 19
8 Корница (Корница) 18 5 1 12 31:55 16
9 Добринище (Добринище) 18 4 4 10 28:47 16
10 Барселона (Борово) 18 3 2 13 26:54 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 16 15 0 1 69:13 45
2 Черноморец (Несебър) 16 13 0 3 78:38 39
3 Устрем (Тънково) 16 11 0 5 52:29 33
4 Равнец 2011 (Равнец) 16 11 0 5 44:28 33
5 Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 16 7 0 9 35:32 21
6 Обзор (Обзор) 16 6 1 9 35:45 19
7 Барселона (Просеник) 16 3 1 12 27:58 10
8 Сокол (Порой) 16 3 0 13 23:87 9
9 Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) 16 2 0 14 18:51 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Брестак) 18 14 3 1 36:7 45
2 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 18 14 2 2 42:12 44
3 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 18 10 5 3 28:21 35
4 Провадия (Провадия) 18 8 1 9 29:39 25
5 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 18 5 6 7 23:20 21
6 Атлетик (Провадия) 18 5 6 7 26:29 21
7 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 18 4 6 8 14:27 18
8 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 18 3 5 10 15:30 14
9 Девня 2005 (Девня) 18 4 2 12 25:40 14
10 Напредък (Суворово) 18 3 4 11 23:36 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 18 15 2 1 81:14 47
2 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 18 15 0 3 60:7 45
3 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 18 13 2 3 46:19 41
4 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 18 9 2 7 40:48 29
5 Устрем (Караманите) 18 8 2 8 35:29 26
6 Спортист (Михалич) 18 5 4 9 34:47 19
7 Искра (Генерал Киселово) 18 5 2 11 22:55 17
8 Спринт (Белоградец) 18 4 1 13 22:60 13
9 Факел 1935 (Гроздьово) 18 3 3 12 27:61 12
10 Бабушки орли (Момчилово) 18 3 2 13 20:47 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 18 14 3 1 44:15 45
2 Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 18 12 4 2 45:13 40
3 Лато (Алеково) 18 10 2 6 35:24 32
4 Левски (Лясковец) 18 9 4 5 31:21 31
5 Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 18 8 2 8 35:30 26
6 Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 18 8 2 8 36:35 26
7 Чумерна (Елена) 18 6 1 11 26:33 19
8 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 18 5 3 10 27:46 18
9 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 18 5 3 10 32:40 18
10 Ботев (Дебелец) 18 0 2 16 12:66 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Удар (Бяла черква) 22 20 2 0 98:16 62
2 Недан (Недан) 22 17 2 3 67:22 53
3 Светкавица (Михалци) 22 14 4 4 57:24 46
4 Овча могила (Овча могила) 22 13 3 6 50:24 42
5 Вихър (Раданово) 22 12 2 8 76:39 38
6 Атлетик (Свищов) 22 12 1 9 70:43 37
7 Спортист (Върбовка) 22 8 3 11 49:57 27
8 Стрела (Ореш) 22 7 5 10 55:58 26
9 Морава (Морава) 22 6 6 10 39:39 24
10 Бенковски (Българско Сливово) 22 6 1 15 46:71 19
11 Устрем (Масларево) 22 1 1 20 30:108 4
12 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 22 1 0 21 14:150 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Партизани (Макреш) 20 17 2 1 62:13 53
2 Дреновец (Дреновец) 20 14 3 3 73:16 45
3 Балкан (Белоградчик) 20 14 1 5 50:19 43
4 Ботев (Грамада) 20 12 4 4 45:33 40
5 Тимок (Брегово) 20 12 1 7 57:47 37
6 Славия (Ново село) 20 9 3 8 41:42 30
7 Пластик (Старопатица) 20 6 3 11 31:37 21
8 Ботев Д (Димово) 20 5 3 12 25:52 18
9 Левски (Покрайна) 20 5 3 12 24:46 18
10 Рациария (Арчар) 20 2 1 17 17:62 7
11 Кула 04 (Кула) 20 2 0 18 20:78 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Манастирище (Манастирище) 26 20 4 2 71:15 64
2 Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 26 20 2 4 90:27 62
3 Огоста (Хайредин) 26 19 2 5 85:26 59
4 Околчица (Моравица) 26 17 3 6 89:43 54
5 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 26 15 3 8 73:41 48
6 Монолит (Манастирище) 26 13 5 8 62:44 44
7 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 26 13 3 10 51:45 42
8 Ботев (Рогозен) 26 11 1 14 73:61 34
9 Искър 1923 (Роман) 26 10 1 15 57:65 31
10 Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 26 8 2 16 35:89 26
11 Ботев (Криводол) 26 8 0 18 48:70 24
12 Балкански (Михайлово) 26 3 1 22 20:124 10
13 Строител (Кунино) 26 2 3 21 13:70 9
14 Скала (Зверино) 26 7 2 17 27:74 23
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Бърдарски геран) 18 16 1 1 59:13 49
2 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 18 15 0 3 69:24 45
3 Септември 98 (Гложене) 18 10 3 5 54:32 33
4 Августа (Хърлец) 18 6 1 11 30:58 19
5 Любимец (Търнава) 18 3 2 13 21:55 11
6 Искра (Власатица) 18 2 3 13 31:56 9
7 Ураган 33 (Софрониево) 18 5 2 11 23:49 17
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 20 16 3 1 95:28 51
2 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 20 15 4 1 136:24 49
3 Дан Колов (Сенник) 20 12 4 4 75:33 40
4 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 20 12 3 5 102:23 39
5 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 20 10 3 7 49:38 33
6 Балкан (Плачковци) 20 9 2 9 45:47 29
7 Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 20 9 2 9 51:71 29
8 Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 20 7 2 11 50:72 23
9 Академик (Габрово) 20 5 0 15 39:60 15
10 Планинец (Батошево) 20 2 1 17 25:121 7
11 Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 20 1 0 19 24:174 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2012 (Карапелит) 18 15 2 1 56:13 47
2 Спартак (Зърнево) 18 12 5 1 64:23 41
3 Вихър (Жегларци) 18 11 3 4 48:31 36
4 Заря 2006 (Крушари) 18 8 1 9 49:39 25
5 Дружба Б (Безмер) 18 6 5 7 37:38 23
6 Искра 41 (Бенковски) 18 6 2 10 37:58 20
7 Добруджанец (Овчарово) 18 5 4 9 33:37 19
8 Сокол 2012 (Соколово) 18 4 4 10 34:58 16
9 Спортист (Стефаново) 18 3 5 10 53:57 14
10 Стрела 2004 (Орляк) 18 4 1 13 21:78 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 12 10 1 1 45:7 31
2 Палас (Рудозем) 12 9 1 2 41:15 28
3 Искра (Черноочене) 12 5 2 5 25:36 17
4 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 12 5 1 6 31:33 16
5 Перперикон (Перперек) 12 4 0 8 22:29 12
6 Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 12 3 1 8 20:42 10
7 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 12 3 0 9 19:41 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 24 19 1 4 75:26 58
2 Руен (Богослов) 24 17 1 6 62:27 52
3 Ботев (Лозно) 24 15 4 5 66:29 49
4 Ябълково (Ябълково) 24 15 3 6 72:34 48
5 Спортист (Слокощица) 24 13 6 5 53:29 45
6 Елешница (Ваксево) 24 12 2 10 56:41 38
7 Славия (Граница) 24 10 5 9 44:49 35
8 Струма (Нови чифлик) 24 8 4 12 42:49 28
9 Левски (Коняво) 24 8 2 14 50:71 26
10 Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 24 8 2 14 39:54 26
11 Копие (Копиловци) 24 7 2 15 36:60 23
12 Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 24 5 2 17 28:75 17
13 Осогово (Багренци) 24 2 0 22 13:92 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Кочериново) 18 16 0 2 73:18 48
2 Сокол 2015 (Самораново) 18 11 2 5 49:30 35
3 Славия 2000 (Яхиново) 18 11 1 6 44:29 34
4 Ботев (Бобошево) 18 10 3 5 49:39 33
5 Горица (Овчарци) 18 10 1 7 46:43 31
6 Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) 17 9 1 7 41:27 28
7 Мусала (Рила) 17 7 2 8 30:33 23
8 Ботев 2009 (Джерман) 18 4 4 10 29:49 16
9 Рилец 1948 (Ресилово) 18 2 2 14 17:61 8
10 Ива (Боровец) 18 1 0 17 2:51 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 18 16 0 2 58:17 48
2 Пещера (Галата) 18 15 1 2 61:16 46
3 Балкан (Български извор) 18 12 0 6 45:33 36
4 Вежен (Тетевен) 18 11 1 6 54:25 34
5 Чавдар (Троян) 18 8 2 8 43:40 26
6 Изгрев (Ябланица) 18 8 0 10 27:36 24
7 Тетевен (Тетевен) 18 6 1 11 34:45 19
8 Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 18 4 1 13 19:48 13
9 Ботев (Луковит) 18 4 0 14 27:80 12
10 Успех (Угърчин) 18 3 0 15 25:53 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Расово (Расово) 28 22 2 4 107:26 68
2 Партизан (Доктор Йосифово) 28 20 1 7 117:42 61
3 Ботев 1930 (Кобиляк) 28 18 5 5 102:38 59
4 Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 28 17 6 5 112:46 57
5 Спортист (Благово) 28 18 3 7 92:50 57
6 Динамо (Мадан) 28 16 3 9 82:54 51
7 Дичо (Липен) 28 11 8 9 65:50 41
8 Порто (Портитовци) 28 11 5 12 54:49 38
9 Син стрел (Крапчене) 28 10 8 10 72:57 38
10 Хайдут 2014 (Ерден) 28 7 2 19 49:109 23
11 Сантос (Долно Белотинци) 28 6 2 20 32:118 20
12 Брусарци (Брусарци) 28 4 0 24 40:134 12
13 Левски (Комощица) 28 3 1 24 25:163 10
14 Селяк (Стубел) 27 10 3 14 46:63 33
15 Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър) 27 10 3 14 62:58 33
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Паталеница) 30 25 2 3 106:41 77
2 Сарая (Сарая) 30 24 4 2 96:28 76
3 Брацигово (Брацигово) 30 24 4 2 129:26 76
4 Братаница (Братаница) 30 16 4 10 80:47 52
5 Величково (Величково) 30 16 2 12 74:69 50
6 Спартак (Калугерово) 30 13 8 9 49:36 47
7 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 30 11 7 12 58:62 40
8 Тракия (Пазарджик) 30 13 1 16 47:67 40
9 Вихър (Ветрен) 30 12 4 14 52:68 40
10 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 30 11 5 14 60:63 38
11 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 30 11 5 14 57:63 38
12 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 30 10 1 19 44:65 31
13 Балкан (Варвара) 30 9 4 17 37:79 31
14 Марица (Белово) 30 9 1 20 53:89 28
15 Юнак (Ивайло) 30 7 4 19 45:72 25
16 Ботев (Момина клисура) 30 0 2 28 26:138 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 20 18 0 2 77:12 54
2 Гелеменово (Гелеменово) 20 17 1 2 75:15 52
3 Миньор (Елшица) 20 14 3 3 54:20 45
4 Барикади (Стрелча) 20 10 3 7 48:38 33
5 Спартак (Щърково) 20 10 3 7 43:37 33
6 Спартак (Бошуля) 20 7 3 10 30:48 24
7 Лесичово (Лесичово) 20 7 2 11 30:57 23
8 Светкавица (Синитово) 20 7 0 13 26:54 21
9 Виноградец 2014 (Виноградец) 20 3 4 13 27:48 13
10 Карабунар (Карабунар) 20 3 2 15 19:61 11
11 Шипка (Драгор) 20 2 3 15 22:61 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 22 21 0 1 135:8 63
2 Тракиец (Исперихово) 22 17 2 3 74:28 53
3 Спортист 2010 (Капитан Димитриево) 22 14 2 6 66:29 44
4 Родопи (Дебръщица) 22 14 2 6 53:38 44
5 Славия 1947 (Хаджиево) 22 11 2 9 45:49 35
6 Коба (Радилово) 22 9 4 9 48:45 31
7 Лозен (Лозен) 22 6 6 10 37:60 24
8 Кале 09 (Нова махала) 22 7 2 13 39:63 23
9 Атлетик (Мокрище) 22 5 3 14 43:80 18
10 Милеви скали (Семчиново) 22 3 4 15 37:90 13
11 Бенковски 2006 (Црънча) 22 1 6 15 24:101 9
12 Тракия (Звъничево) 22 7 1 14 42:52 22
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Металург 1957 (Перник) 22 19 1 2 84:29 58
2 Черногорец 1946 (Ноевци) 22 13 6 3 48:18 45
3 Дружба (Мещица) 22 14 2 6 62:32 44
4 Чорни 1920 (Брезник) 22 13 2 7 50:39 41
5 Пирин (Земен) 22 12 3 7 41:30 39
6 Светля 2000 (Светля) 22 11 4 7 68:45 37
7 Витоша 2013 (Долна Диканя) 22 7 2 13 45:63 23
8 Спортист (Драгичево) 22 6 3 13 34:65 21
9 Ботев (Друган) 22 6 2 14 38:63 20
10 Студена (Студена) 22 6 1 15 36:73 19
11 Верила (Дрен) 22 5 3 14 35:62 18
12 Ерма (Трън) 22 3 5 14 35:57 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Енергетик (Перник) 14 11 2 1 34:5 35
2 Буря (Кошарево) 14 10 2 2 42:14 32
3 Китка (Витановци) 14 7 3 4 40:20 24
4 Легия (София) 14 6 1 7 25:17 19
5 Бенковски (Копаница) 14 4 2 8 21:36 14
6 Левски (Егълница) 14 4 1 9 12:38 13
7 Вихър (Еловдол) 14 4 1 9 13:33 13
8 Сарата (Долни Раковец) 14 4 0 10 20:44 12
- Балкан (Банище) 7 1 0 6 7:30 -
-- Партизан (Ярджиловци) 4 0 0 4 1:10 -
-- Ботев 1 (Батановци) 4 2 0 2 6:7 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Трънчовица) 22 17 2 3 61:19 53
2 Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) 22 17 0 5 51:17 51
3 Ботев (Комарево) 22 15 2 5 49:23 47
4 Ситомир (Никопол) 22 14 1 7 53:29 43
5 Гигант (Белене) 22 14 1 7 49:41 43
6 Обнова (Обнова) 22 13 1 8 52:32 40
7 Левски (Брест) 22 11 2 9 58:29 35
8 Спартак (Койнаре) 22 9 2 11 43:49 29
9 Устрем (Крета) 22 5 3 14 37:62 18
10 Светослав (Лепица) 22 4 3 15 28:64 15
11 Чавдар (Бръшляница) 21 0 1 20 7:75 1
12 Левски (Сухаче) 21 0 6 15 12:60 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Космос (Гривица) 18 17 1 0 71:7 52
2 Ботев 2014 (Българене) 18 12 3 3 49:19 39
3 Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 18 11 3 4 54:23 36
4 Осъм (Козар Белене) 18 11 2 5 46:23 35
5 Динамо (Изгрев) 18 7 3 8 36:39 24
6 Виная (Згалево) 18 6 2 10 37:56 20
7 Ботев (Ленково) 18 4 1 13 33:62 13
8 Победа (Градище) 18 4 1 13 28:52 13
9 Ботев (Вълчитрън) 18 4 1 13 19:62 13
10 Славия (Новачене) 18 5 1 12 20:50 16
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 76 (Плевен) 22 17 0 5 64:28 51
2 Бойчинов (Коиловци) 22 14 3 5 46:20 45
3 Левски (Горна Митрополия) 22 14 1 7 49:32 43
4 Бенковски (Опанец) 22 13 3 6 41:33 42
5 Ясен (Ясен) 22 12 1 9 40:32 37
6 Дунавска чайка (Сомовит) 22 11 2 9 42:35 35
7 Вихър (Гулянци) 22 10 0 12 47:57 30
8 Искър (Ореховица) 22 8 3 11 52:52 27
9 Спартак (Божурица) 22 7 3 12 33:49 24
10 Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 22 6 1 15 48:65 19
11 Свобода (Милковица) 22 3 7 12 32:52 16
12 Дунав (Гиген) 22 5 0 17 34:73 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Писарово) 14 9 3 2 31:15 30
2 Единство (Долни Дъбник) 14 7 6 1 33:16 27
3 Венци (Искър) 14 8 2 4 24:11 26
4 Чавдар (Садовец) 14 6 2 6 25:27 20
5 Кайлъка (Плевен) 14 6 1 7 27:23 19
6 Искър (Чомаковци) 14 5 3 6 18:19 18
7 Дреновец (Горник) 14 5 3 6 29:32 18
8 Искър (Долни Луковит) 14 0 0 14 13:57 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Войводиново) 22 17 2 3 64:16 53
2 Садово (Садово) 22 15 4 3 54:23 49
3 Марица (Ясно поле) 22 15 2 5 63:19 47
4 Траките 2007 (Скутаре) 22 14 3 5 50:24 45
5 Труд (Труд) 22 12 2 8 45:35 38
6 Ботев (кв.Дебър, Първомай) 22 10 5 7 52:37 35
7 Караджалово 2011 (Караджалово) 22 9 1 12 36:46 28
8 Ботев (Рогош) 22 6 3 13 42:58 21
9 Марица 2006 (Градина) 22 5 4 13 37:62 19
10 Сокол (Буково) 22 5 4 13 25:52 19
11 Светкавица (Манолско Конаре) 22 4 1 17 23:73 13
12 Поповица (Поповица) 22 4 1 17 21:67 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 24 20 3 1 96:14 63
2 Чернозем (Черноземен) 24 16 4 4 48:12 52
3 Войнягово (Войнягово) 24 15 3 6 60:37 48
4 Раковски (Раковски) 24 15 2 7 73:36 47
5 Тракия (Царимир) 24 12 5 7 59:35 41
6 Урожай (Стрелци) 24 13 0 11 56:39 39
7 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 24 10 5 9 53:50 35
8 Сокол (Пъдарско) 24 9 5 10 44:50 32
9 Средногорец (Брезово) 24 9 3 12 39:50 30
10 Дъбене (Дъбене) 24 8 1 15 36:61 25
11 Тракиец 2001 (Калековец) 24 7 3 14 37:50 24
12 Старосел (Старосел) 24 4 1 19 36:114 13
13 Сокол (Крислово) 24 0 1 23 15:104 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Марица II (Пловдив) 22 19 3 0 74:12 60
2 Марица (Цалапица) 22 19 2 1 83:17 59
3 Лидер (Ягодово) 22 13 2 7 60:50 41
4 Победа (Царацово) 22 13 2 7 53:36 41
5 Спартак (Ново село) 22 11 4 7 45:30 37
6 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 22 9 4 9 51:50 31
7 Спортинг (Бенковски) 22 8 2 12 42:59 26
8 Брестовица (Брестовица) 22 8 2 12 45:50 26
9 Тракиец (Катуница) 22 8 1 13 39:45 25
10 Радиново 2006 (Радиново) 22 4 1 17 22:57 13
11 Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 21 5 3 13 27:45 18
12 Олимпия (Оризари) 21 1 0 20 5:95 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бенковски 2016 (Исперих) 22 19 2 1 91:12 59
2 Стара сила (Старо селище) 22 18 2 2 81:19 56
3 Златен лист (Точилари) 22 12 5 5 65:26 41
4 Челси (Брестовене) 22 12 3 7 60:35 39
5 Адаспорт (Острово) 22 10 5 7 33:30 35
6 Академик (Веселец) 22 10 1 11 64:68 31
7 Левски (Подайва) 22 9 3 10 54:55 30
8 Светкавица (Медовене) 22 7 1 14 39:82 22
9 Барса 2011 (Сушево) 22 6 2 14 36:80 20
10 Стрела (Тодорово) 22 5 4 13 41:67 19
11 Скрита сила (Мъдрево) 22 2 1 19 27:88 7
12 Арсенал (Лъвино) 22 7 1 14 26:55 22
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бели Лом (Дряновец) 21 15 4 2 71:28 49
2 Светкавица (Чудомир) 21 14 3 4 45:24 45
3 Спортист (Пороище) 21 11 6 4 45:24 39
4 Миньор (Сеново) 21 11 4 6 56:28 37
5 Вихър (Лозница) 21 5 6 10 53:52 21
6 Победа (Богданци) 21 5 2 14 31:65 17
7 Ураган (Гецово) 21 4 4 13 38:65 16
8 Ясен (Ясеновец) 21 4 1 16 21:74 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Младост (Екзарх Йосиф) 22 18 1 3 66:23 55
2 Две могили (Две могили) 22 16 3 3 60:17 51
3 Дунав (Батин) 22 16 1 5 65:34 49
4 Бенковски (Бяла) 22 16 0 6 117:25 48
5 Ботев (Копривец) 22 12 3 7 47:40 39
6 Борово 2000 (Борово) 22 8 3 11 36:41 27
7 Атлетик (Тръстеник) 22 6 3 13 26:45 21
8 Левски (Новград) 22 5 5 12 34:72 20
9 Янтра (Долна Студена) 22 4 7 11 26:52 19
10 Партизан (Босилковци) 22 5 3 14 26:64 18
11 Янтра (Ценово) 22 4 4 14 27:82 16
12 Левски (Караманово) 22 3 5 14 22:57 14
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 18 15 1 2 53:16 46
2 Вихър (Боил) 18 14 2 2 66:24 44
3 Правда 1944 (Правда) 18 12 1 5 56:29 37
4 Вихър (Любен) 18 10 2 6 44:27 32
5 Релакс (Овен) 18 7 2 9 38:48 23
6 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 18 6 2 10 45:47 20
7 Червена звезда (Дулово) 18 6 1 11 26:42 19
8 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 18 4 5 9 33:34 17
9 Орлите (Секулово) 18 4 2 12 22:48 14
10 Светкавица (Поройно) 18 3 0 15 25:93 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Скобелево (Сливен) 22 18 2 2 56:16 56
2 Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 22 17 3 2 65:8 54
3 Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 22 14 4 4 56:30 46
4 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 22 14 4 4 47:23 46
5 ОФК Твърдица (Твърдица) 22 13 4 5 62:28 43
6 Самуил (Самуилово) 22 13 2 7 62:23 41
7 Гранит (Сборище) 22 9 1 12 31:43 28
8 Стандарт (Шивачево) 22 8 1 13 30:37 25
9 Балкан (Твърдица) 22 8 0 14 37:56 24
10 Котел (Котел) 22 5 1 16 22:73 16
11 Балкан (Селиминово) 21 1 0 20 4:72 3
12 Паланките (Бяла паланка) 21 0 0 21 0:63 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 22 21 1 0 105:7 64
2 Витоша II (Бистрица) 22 15 3 4 80:32 48
3 Левски-Раковски (София) 22 14 3 5 83:32 45
4 Гранит (Владая) 22 13 1 8 65:40 40
5 БМ Спорт (София) 22 13 0 9 42:38 39
6 Академик 1947 (София) 22 11 3 8 55:47 36
7 Железница (Железница) 22 9 2 11 40:66 29
8 Урвич (Панчарево) 22 9 0 13 53:69 27
9 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 22 6 1 15 37:97 19
10 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 22 5 3 14 38:72 18
11 Люлин (кв.Люлин, София) 22 3 1 18 35:99 10
12 Конелиано 2005 (Герман) 22 3 2 17 29:63 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 16 12 1 3 49:13 37
2 Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 16 12 1 3 40:18 37
3 Рилец (Говедарци) 16 7 4 5 31:29 25
4 Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин) 16 8 0 8 34:37 24
5 Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 16 7 1 8 26:37 22
6 Мътивир (Ихтиман) 16 6 2 8 31:37 20
7 Мирково (Мирково) 16 5 3 8 33:38 18
8 Спортист (Нови хан) 16 4 1 11 21:37 13
9 Звездец (Горна Малина) 16 3 3 10 24:43 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Торнадо (Безден) 17 14 1 2 47:18 43
2 Своге (Своге) 17 13 1 3 37:15 40
3 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 18 10 3 5 40:24 33
4 Драгоман (Драгоман) 18 8 3 7 43:38 27
5 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 18 9 0 9 41:39 27
6 Петърч (Петърч) 18 8 2 8 29:35 26
7 Правец (Правец) 18 7 3 8 35:32 24
8 Искра 2009 (Искрец) 18 4 2 12 22:39 14
9 Искър 2005 (гара Лакатник) 18 5 2 11 25:50 14
10 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 18 1 3 14 17:46 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Елтемир (Крън) 26 21 1 4 86:27 64
2 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 26 19 4 3 83:24 61
3 Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 26 19 3 4 90:14 60
4 Единство (Гурково) 26 17 4 5 68:37 55
5 Чирпан (Чирпан) 26 17 0 9 67:36 51
6 Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 26 13 2 11 52:41 41
7 Левски (Оризово) 26 12 3 11 48:60 39
8 Мъглиж (Мъглиж) 26 12 2 12 50:51 38
9 Млада гвардия (Розово) 26 9 3 14 39:47 30
10 Локомотив (Тулово) 26 6 3 17 36:79 21
11 Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 26 6 1 19 26:59 19
12 Левски (Сърнево) 26 6 1 19 35:64 19
13 Реал (Мъдрец) 26 2 0 24 29:148 6
14 Бузлуджа (Енина) 26 9 1 16 36:58 28
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спортист (Ковачевец) 22 22 0 0 102:12 66
2 Ракета (Търговище) 22 17 3 2 81:18 54
3 Агротрон М (Момино) 22 17 1 4 62:28 52
4 Черноломец 04 (Попово) 22 12 4 6 63:30 40
5 Левски (Омуртаг) 22 13 1 8 68:30 40
6 Камбурово (Камбурово) 22 10 2 10 53:39 32
7 Агроелит 1 (Макариополско) 22 9 0 13 36:64 27
8 Тузлушка слава (Антоново) 22 7 5 10 36:48 26
9 Вихър 1931 (Дългач) 22 7 1 14 41:53 22
10 Буховци 2016 (Буховци) 22 2 1 19 23:117 7
11 Герлово 2016 (Обител) 22 1 2 19 18:93 5
12 Сокол (Трескавец) 22 5 0 17 21:72 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Устрем (Трем) 26 21 3 2 95:25 66
2 Мълния (Климент) 26 20 3 3 125:22 63
3 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 26 19 6 1 89:28 63
4 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 26 19 3 4 109:31 60
5 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 26 14 3 9 93:61 45
6 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 26 14 3 9 72:54 45
7 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 26 10 6 10 56:51 36
8 Зенит (Черноглавци) 26 9 8 9 72:50 35
9 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 26 7 8 11 39:59 29
10 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 26 6 4 16 34:107 22
11 Космос 2013 (Браничево) 26 4 5 17 52:85 17
12 Капитана (Капитан Петко) 26 3 4 19 28:90 13
13 Борци (Борци) 26 3 2 21 33:147 11
14 Звезда (Студеница) 26 2 4 20 27:114 10
-- Лудогорец (Каолиново) 11 4 2 5 15:21 --
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Межда (Межда) 20 16 0 4 72:28 48
2 Червена звезда (Каменец) 20 15 1 4 61:17 46
3 Искра (Симеоново) 20 14 2 4 53:22 44
4 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 20 13 4 3 58:15 43
5 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 20 10 4 6 42:34 34
6 Победа (Победа) 20 8 1 11 36:62 25
7 Ботев (Болярово) 20 7 2 11 30:47 23
8 Тракиец (Кукорево) 20 4 1 15 36:47 13
9 Бенковски (Зимница) 20 3 3 14 25:68 12
10 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 20 3 1 16 22:78 10
11 Гагарин (Крумово) 20 6 3 11 31:48 21
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кабиле (Кабиле) 14 11 2 1 68:25 35
2 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 14 9 3 2 45:25 30
3 Бакаджик (Чарган) 14 7 2 5 43:39 23
4 Спортист (Роза) 14 6 4 4 36:26 22
5 Червена звезда II (Каменец) 14 5 2 7 29:43 17
6 Ударник (Иречеково) 14 4 3 7 28:43 15
7 Партизан (Скалица) 14 2 3 9 28:42 9
8 Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 14 2 1 11 26:60 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ЦСКА (София) 30 22 7 1 77:19 73
2 Славия 1913 (София) 30 21 4 5 74:27 67
3 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 20 4 6 90:25 64
4 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 20 1 9 86:35 61
5 Левски (София) 30 19 3 8 78:32 60
6 Септември (София) 30 17 5 8 49:37 56
7 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 30 14 5 11 47:52 47
8 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 11 7 12 53:44 40
9 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 13 1 45 45:73 40
10 Черно море (Варна) 30 11 5 14 61:62 38
11 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 10 6 14 44:40 36
12 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 30 9 2 19 46:78 29
13 Ботев (Враца) 30 9 2 19 33:67 29
14 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 30 7 4 19 25:52 25
15 Верея (Стара Загора) 30 7 3 20 21:68 24
16 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 30 0 1 29 19:137 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 30 25 5 0 97:9 80
2 Черно море (Варна) 30 21 4 5 74:19 67
3 Септември (София) 30 20 4 6 55:22 64
4 ЦСКА (София) 30 18 3 9 72:29 57
5 Ботев (Пловдив) 30 15 5 10 65:43 50
6 Левски (София) 30 15 2 13 63:38 47
7 Берое (Стара Загора) 30 13 8 9 60:43 47
8 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 30 15 2 13 51:49 47
9 Славия 1913 (София) 30 14 4 12 60:41 46
10 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 12 5 44 44:39 41
11 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 30 12 5 13 41:58 41
12 Левски-Раковски (София) 30 11 6 13 53:49 39
13 Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 30 7 5 18 35:61 26
14 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 30 5 3 22 31:112 18
15 Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 30 2 5 23 13:89 11
16 Спартак (Плевен) 30 1 2 27 18:131 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 16 15 0 1 47:3 45
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 16 14 0 2 95:11 42
3 Черно море (Варна) 16 12 0 4 63:13 36
4 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 16 9 0 7 43:37 27
5 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 16 8 0 8 32:32 24
6 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 16 6 1 9 28:56 19
7 Аристон (Русе) 16 4 1 11 23:53 13
8 ФК Спартак (Варна) 16 2 0 14 10:56 6
9 Юнак (Варна) 16 1 0 15 7:87 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 16 9 6 1 48:6 33
2 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 16 9 5 2 36:9 32
3 Ботев (Враца) 16 10 2 4 42:9 32
4 Литекс (Ловеч) 16 9 4 3 35:13 31
5 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 16 8 4 4 32:18 28
6 Спартак (Плевен) 16 7 2 7 31:33 23
7 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 16 5 2 9 17:25 17
8 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 16 1 1 14 10:97 4
9 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 16 0 2 14 11:52 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 28 28 0 0 136:16 84
2 ЦСКА (София) 28 20 6 2 109:16 66
3 Славия 1913 (София) 28 20 3 5 89:27 63
4 Левски-Раковски (София) 28 17 4 7 53:33 55
5 Локомотив 1929 (София) 28 16 4 8 68:49 52
6 Септември (София) 28 11 10 7 56:39 43
7 Царско село 2015 (София) 28 12 3 13 60:47 39
8 Пирин (Благоевград) 28 11 4 50 50:56 37
9 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 28 9 5 14 31:62 32
10 Чавдар (Етрополе) 28 8 7 13 32:53 31
11 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 28 7 3 18 28:88 24
12 Витоша (Бистрица) 28 7 2 19 30:100 23
13 ДИТ Спорт (София) 28 4 3 21 26:88 15
14 Елит София (София) 28 4 3 21 35:82 15
15 Лъвчетата (София) 28 6 3 19 20:67 21
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Пловдив) 20 18 1 1 94:7 55
2 Берое (Стара Загора) 20 15 1 4 64:21 46
3 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 20 14 3 3 55:8 45
4 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 20 11 4 5 30:20 37
5 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 20 9 3 8 35:24 30
6 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 20 7 5 8 22:38 26
7 Марица (Пловдив) 20 6 5 9 26:48 23
8 Левски (Карлово) 20 5 4 11 29:38 19
9 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 19 5 2 12 17:52 17
10 Верея (Стара Загора) 20 2 3 15 7:63 9
11 Поморие (Поморие) 19 0 3 16 4:64 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 16 11 2 3 61:15 35
2 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 16 10 1 5 54:28 31
3 Септември (Симитли) 16 8 3 5 41:25 27
4 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 16 5 2 9 17:31 17
5 Банско (Банско) 16 2 0 14 12:86 6
- Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 22 17 3 2 97:30 54
2 Мечетата (Петрич) 22 17 1 4 78:27 52
3 Пирин (Благоевград) 22 17 1 94 94:30 52
4 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 22 16 1 5 108:37 49
5 Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 22 15 1 6 86:27 46
6 Беласица (Петрич) 22 11 3 8 51:27 36
7 Банско (Банско) 22 10 3 9 64:39 33
8 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 22 7 1 14 37:64 22
9 Малеш 1940 (Микрево) 22 6 4 12 50:66 22
10 Места (Хаджидимово) 22 4 0 18 23:86 12
11 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 22 2 0 20 16:105 6
12 Септември (Симитли) 22 1 0 21 11:177 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 18 15 2 1 78:11 47
2 Созопол (Созопол) 18 13 0 5 61:34 39
3 Поморие (Поморие) 18 11 1 6 56:26 34
4 Несебър (Несебър) 18 9 1 8 41:44 28
5 Карнобат (Карнобат) 18 8 0 10 26:48 24
6 Елхово (Елхово) 18 3 0 15 10:46 9
7 Ураган (Бояджик) 18 2 0 16 9:72 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 18 17 0 1 82:9 51
2 Несебър (Несебър) 18 13 1 4 59:25 40
3 Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 18 13 1 4 64:28 40
4 Карнобат (Карнобат) 18 13 0 5 70:24 39
5 Поморие (Поморие) 18 8 2 8 33:34 26
6 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 18 8 1 9 35:34 25
7 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 18 6 2 10 45:42 20
8 Локомотив (Бургас) 18 4 3 11 30:50 15
9 Свети Никола (Бургас) 18 2 1 15 10:96 7
10 Созопол (Созопол) 18 0 1 17 16:102 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Звездичка (Бургас) 18 13 1 4 42:16 40
2 Несебър (Несебър) 18 13 0 5 56:33 39
3 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 18 12 1 5 64:22 37
4 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 18 10 3 5 50:29 33
5 Вихър (Айтос) 18 11 0 7 86:38 33
6 Карнобат (Карнобат) 18 8 1 9 43:47 25
7 Локомотив (Карнобат) 18 7 1 10 41:51 22
8 Ропотамо (Приморско) 18 5 2 11 48:71 17
9 Странджанец (Царево) 18 4 4 10 24:45 16
10 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 18 0 1 17 11:113 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черно море (Варна) 28 27 1 0 157:12 82
2 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 28 24 2 2 141:13 74
3 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 28 19 3 6 94:40 60
4 Волов (Шумен) 28 17 3 8 79:46 54
5 Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 28 16 3 9 70:41 51
6 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 28 15 3 10 63:42 48
7 Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 28 14 5 9 71:61 47
8 Интер (Добрич) 28 14 4 10 72:33 46
9 Калиакра (Каварна) 28 12 3 13 73:83 39
10 Ботев (Нови пазар) 28 7 2 19 29:87 23
11 Хитрино (Хитрино) 28 7 0 21 35:87 21
12 Септември 98 (Тервел) 28 4 0 24 21:164 12
13 Атлетик (Провадия) 28 3 0 25 20:145 9
14 Варненчик (Варна) 27 4 2 21 16:81 14
15 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 27 9 3 15 45:51 30
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Провадия (Провадия) 18 13 2 3 62:14 41
2 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 18 12 3 3 78:17 39
3 Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 18 10 6 2 80:13 36
4 Аврен (Аврен) 18 7 1 10 32:57 22
5 Черноморец (Балчик) 18 3 0 15 14:128 9
6 ФК Спартак (Варна) 17 6 1 10 33:41 19
7 Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 17 4 1 12 21:50 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 28 28 0 0 151:9 84
2 Черно море (Варна) 28 23 2 3 117:32 71
3 Интер (Добрич) 28 18 4 6 85:40 58
4 Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 28 19 1 8 87:27 58
5 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 28 17 3 8 67:49 54
6 Септември 98 (Тервел) 28 14 3 11 98:69 45
7 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 28 12 5 11 55:41 41
8 Калиакра (Каварна) 28 11 7 10 80:59 40
9 Ботев (Нови пазар) 28 11 4 13 65:81 37
10 Атлетик (Провадия) 28 10 2 16 50:74 32
11 Волов (Шумен) 28 7 6 15 43:79 27
12 Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 28 5 1 22 25:136 16
13 Хитрино (Хитрино) 28 4 3 21 36:129 15
14 Варненчик (Варна) 27 3 2 22 12:80 11
15 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 27 4 3 20 21:87 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Девня 2005 (Девня) 20 16 1 3 67:20 49
2 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 20 16 0 4 88:22 48
3 Атлетик (Шумен) 20 14 1 5 65:41 43
4 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 20 12 1 7 65:31 37
5 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 20 11 3 6 50:33 36
6 Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 20 8 2 10 56:52 26
7 Одесос (Варна) 20 8 1 11 35:42 25
8 Спортист (Михалич) 20 6 2 12 43:57 20
9 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 20 4 0 16 10:99 12
10 Провадия (Провадия) 19 6 1 12 30:57 19
11 Варна (Варна) 19 2 0 17 15:70 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 24 22 2 0 138:11 68
2 Черно море (Варна) 24 21 2 1 152:12 65
3 Аристон (Русе) 24 19 1 4 104:24 58
4 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 24 15 2 7 69:40 47
5 Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 24 14 3 7 48:43 45
6 ФК Спартак (Варна) 24 11 5 8 60:42 38
7 Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 24 11 1 12 55:62 34
8 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 24 10 3 11 65:56 33
9 Черно море II (Варна) 24 6 5 13 40:56 23
10 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 24 5 2 17 53:83 17
11 Волов (Шумен) 24 5 1 18 27:86 16
12 Черноморец (Балчик) 24 2 0 22 17:184 6
13 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 24 1 1 22 12:141 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 15 13 0 2 82:10 39
2 Пегас спорт (Видин) 15 13 0 2 75:17 39
3 Ружинци (Ружинци) 15 7 0 8 46:32 21
4 Тимок (Брегово) 15 4 0 11 15:67 12
5 Кула 04 (Кула) 15 4 0 11 21:75 12
6 Рациария (Арчар) 15 4 0 11 35:73 12
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 12 11 1 0 77:7 34
2 Видин (Видин) 12 8 1 3 47:19 25
3 Тимок (Брегово) 12 2 1 9 17:54 7
4 Славия (Ново село) 12 1 1 10 11:72 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ружинци (Ружинци) 12 9 0 3 42:30 27
2 Ботев (Грамада) 12 6 0 6 23:21 18
3 Рациария (Арчар) 12 5 1 6 35:26 16
4 Балкан (Белоградчик) 12 3 1 8 21:44 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Враца) 18 13 4 1 53:13 43
2 Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 18 11 3 4 37:25 36
3 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 18 11 3 4 46:17 36
4 Кариана (Ерден) 18 8 3 7 41:32 27
5 Искър 1923 (Роман) 18 5 3 10 30:59 18
6 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 18 3 2 13 24:55 11
7 Ком (Берковица) 18 1 4 13 22:52 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Враца) 20 20 0 0 158:7 60
2 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 20 14 4 2 68:22 46
3 Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 20 13 2 5 88:40 41
4 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 20 11 5 4 81:25 38
5 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 20 10 1 9 71:39 31
6 Любимец (Търнава) 20 9 1 10 56:41 28
7 Септември 98 (Гложене) 20 9 0 11 51:66 27
8 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 20 8 2 10 53:62 26
9 Кариана (Ерден) 20 6 1 13 56:61 19
10 Огоста (Хайредин) 20 1 0 19 9:144 3
11 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 20 1 0 19 12:196 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Враца) 18 18 0 0 107:5 54
2 Прециз (Монтана) 18 16 0 2 117:27 48
3 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 18 13 1 4 86:18 40
4 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 18 10 1 7 42:38 31
5 Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 18 9 3 6 42:31 30
6 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 18 6 2 10 29:57 20
7 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 18 4 2 12 18:73 14
8 Септември 98 (Гложене) 18 2 2 14 16:66 8
9 Околчица (Моравица) 18 2 2 14 11:69 8
10 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 18 1 5 12 12:96 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 12 10 1 1 47:7 31
2 Арда (Кърджали) 12 10 1 1 60:13 31
3 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 12 7 2 3 28:23 23
4 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 12 4 3 5 22:25 15
5 Арда 1924 II (Кърджали) 12 3 2 7 17:32 11
6 Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 12 2 1 9 23:35 7
7 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 12 1 0 11 5:67 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Трявна (Трявна) 18 14 2 2 85:13 44
2 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 18 13 2 3 75:31 41
3 Павликени (Павликени) 18 11 5 2 55:26 38
4 Вихър (Славяново) 18 9 2 7 36:31 29
5 Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 18 8 2 8 37:41 26
6 Партизан (Червен бряг) 18 6 4 8 37:47 22
7 Ювентус (Малчика) 18 7 0 11 41:64 21
8 Левски 2007 (Левски) 18 6 2 10 43:65 20
9 Ботев 1921 (Златарица) 18 5 2 11 36:55 17
10 Гигант (Белене) 18 0 1 17 8:80 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Партизан (Червен бряг) 8 6 1 1 39:13 19
2 Чумерна (Елена) 8 5 2 1 18:14 17
3 Ботев (Луковит) 8 5 0 3 23:18 15
4 Светкавица (Градежница) 8 2 1 5 21:33 7
5 Тетевен (Тетевен) 8 0 0 8 9:32 0
- Пещера (Галата) 0 - - - -:- 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ком (Берковица) 16 13 0 3 66:26 39
2 Брусарци (Брусарци) 16 6 0 10 36:72 18
3 Септември (Медковец) 17 2 1 14 32:87 7
4 Атлетико (Лом) 13 6 1 6 41:38 19
5 Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър) 8 7 0 1 52:4 21
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище (Панагюрище) 18 16 1 1 97:12 49
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 18 16 1 1 122:15 49
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 18 15 0 3 168:25 45
4 Марица (Белово) 18 9 1 8 50:54 28
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 18 8 1 9 42:48 25
6 Левски (Ракитово) 18 8 0 10 54:69 24
7 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 18 7 1 10 56:67 22
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 18 6 1 11 49:104 19
9 Батак (Батак) 18 1 0 17 12:135 3
10 Вихър (Ветрен) 18 1 0 17 10:131 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 16 13 2 1 89:7 41
2 Върба 1917 (кв.Върба, Радомир) 16 12 2 2 77:10 38
3 Металург 1957 (Перник) 16 10 3 3 63:24 33
4 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 16 9 3 4 44:36 30
5 Германея (Сапарева баня) 16 6 1 9 33:40 19
6 Студена (Студена) 16 4 2 10 22:60 14
7 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 16 4 2 10 28:54 14
8 Аякс (Дивотино) 16 3 1 12 18:102 10
9 Миньор 2013 (Перник) 16 3 0 13 4:45 9
-- Легия (София) 5 1 1 3 11:32 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ситомир (Никопол) 10 7 1 2 34:13 22
2 Гигант (Белене) 10 6 2 2 40:22 20
3 Вихър (Гулянци) 10 6 0 4 34:33 18
4 Гунди (Плевен) 10 4 1 5 25:35 13
5 Ювентус (Малчика) 10 1 3 6 13:31 6
6 Вихър (Славяново) 10 1 3 6 13:25 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 10 9 1 0 43:10 28
2 Спартак (Койнаре) 10 6 1 3 34:11 19
3 Искър (Чомаковци) 10 5 1 4 29:26 16
4 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 10 4 0 6 18:30 12
5 Венци (Искър) 10 2 1 7 17:41 7
6 Дреновец (Горник) 10 2 0 8 14:37 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 12 11 1 0 90:3 34
2 Левски 2007 (Левски) 12 10 1 1 73:15 31
3 Спартак (Плевен) 12 7 0 5 32:26 21
4 Чавдар (Троян) 12 6 0 6 28:48 18
5 Бенковски (Тетевен) 12 5 0 7 31:50 15
6 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 12 1 0 11 6:78 3
7 Гунди (Плевен) 12 1 0 11 4:44 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 16 14 1 1 49:8 43
2 Арда (Кърджали) 15 13 1 1 48:7 40
3 Марица (Пловдив) 16 10 1 5 30:13 31
4 Евроколеж (Пловдив) 16 7 2 7 26:26 23
5 Арда 1924 (Кърджали) 16 6 3 7 18:23 21
6 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 16 4 3 9 17:29 15
7 Левски (Карлово) 15 4 2 9 13:30 14
8 Векта (Пловдив) 16 4 0 12 14:44 12
9 Палас (Рудозем) 16 1 3 12 10:45 6
-- Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 22 18 2 2 96:12 56
2 Сокол (Марково) 22 17 4 1 76:9 55
3 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 22 18 1 3 106:16 55
4 Хасково (Хасково) 22 17 1 4 81:22 52
5 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 22 11 3 8 51:37 36
6 Левски (Карлово) 22 10 2 10 45:40 32
7 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 22 9 0 13 38:50 27
8 Евроколеж (Пловдив) 22 8 2 12 32:65 26
9 Кричим (Кричим) 22 6 2 14 27:62 20
10 Реал (Пловдив) 22 3 3 16 27:69 12
11 Вихър (Белозем) 22 3 2 17 19:88 11
12 Хисаря 2013 (Хисаря) 22 1 0 21 16:144 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 16 11 5 0 31:10 38
2 Ботев (Пловдив) 16 9 6 1 39:3 33
3 Сокол (Марково) 16 9 4 3 32:11 31
4 Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 16 6 6 4 22:14 24
5 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 16 6 4 6 31:31 22
6 Хасково (Хасково) 16 4 8 4 20:17 20
7 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 16 5 1 10 17:26 16
8 Орлета (Пазарджик) 16 2 0 14 17:70 6
9 Марица (Пловдив) 16 2 2 12 9:36 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Пловдив) 22 21 1 0 191:7 64
2 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 22 19 2 1 139:17 59
3 Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) 22 13 2 7 51:43 41
4 Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 22 12 2 8 52:43 38
5 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 22 9 4 9 49:74 31
6 Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) 22 7 7 8 37:47 28
7 Марица (Пловдив) 22 9 0 13 57:65 27
8 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 22 7 4 11 37:66 25
9 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 22 6 7 9 43:68 25
10 Тракия 2004 (Пловдив) 22 6 2 14 31:70 20
11 Орлета (Пазарджик) 22 5 1 16 23:107 16
12 Чавдар (Пловдив) 22 2 0 20 19:122 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Пълдин (Пловдив) 18 15 2 1 58:14 47
2 Левски (Карлово) 18 15 1 2 87:10 46
3 Сокол (Марково) 18 14 1 3 66:25 43
4 Тракия 1931 (Стамболийски) 18 10 2 6 51:39 32
5 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 18 8 3 7 59:28 27
6 Атлетик (Куклен) 18 7 3 8 35:46 24
7 Тополово (Тополово) 18 4 2 12 29:50 14
8 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 18 4 2 12 25:66 14
9 Труд (Труд) 18 3 1 14 34:51 10
10 Сокол 2014 (кв.Долни Воден, Асеновград) 18 1 1 16 16:131 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 21 17 2 2 71:14 53
2 Две могили (Две могили) 21 15 2 4 82:23 47
3 Бенковски (Бяла) 21 12 2 7 71:56 38
4 Левски 2000 (Русе) 21 11 4 6 64:46 37
5 Локомотив (Русе) 21 7 4 10 39:32 25
6 Черноломец 04 (Попово) 21 7 3 11 34:47 24
7 Вихър (Завет) 21 4 0 17 21:109 12
8 Бенковски 2016 (Исперих) 21 2 1 18 15:70 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2000 (Русе) 18 13 2 3 96:36 41
2 Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 18 11 2 5 67:20 35
3 Бенковски 2016 (Исперих) 18 11 0 7 64:54 33
4 Две могили (Две могили) 18 9 1 8 60:35 28
5 Локомотив (Русе) 18 8 1 9 59:41 25
6 Черноломец 04 (Попово) 18 4 1 13 25:97 13
7 Бенковски (Бяла) 18 3 1 14 38:126 10
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 18 15 3 0 89:9 48
2 Релакс (Овен) 18 14 3 1 70:15 45
3 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 18 14 2 2 75:13 44
4 Червена звезда (Дулово) 18 12 2 4 73:14 38
5 Орлите (Секулово) 18 9 0 9 54:41 27
6 Правда 1944 (Правда) 18 6 0 12 33:67 18
7 Светкавица (Поройно) 18 6 0 12 29:44 18
8 Вихър (Любен) 18 5 1 12 31:62 16
9 Вихър (Боил) 18 1 2 15 19:97 5
10 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 18 1 1 16 11:122 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Палас (Рудозем) 4 4 0 0 20:3 12
2 Мадан (Мадан) 4 2 0 2 7:9 6
3 Златоград (Златоград) 4 0 0 4 1:16 0
- Девин (Девин) 0 - - - -:- -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1929 (София) 30 24 5 1 112:22 77
2 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 30 24 2 4 92:27 74
3 Чавдар (Етрополе) 30 20 4 6 99:36 64
4 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 30 18 5 7 83:43 59
5 Септември (София) 30 16 6 8 56:31 54
6 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 30 16 6 8 75:42 54
7 БМ Спорт (София) 30 17 1 12 90:64 52
8 Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 30 15 3 12 63:57 48
9 Витоша (Бистрица) 30 13 1 16 88:65 40
10 Септември (Симитли) 30 12 3 15 69:51 39
11 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 30 9 3 18 50:58 30
12 ДИТ Спорт (София) 30 8 2 20 44:85 26
13 Беласица (Петрич) 30 7 4 19 63:98 25
14 Оборище (Панагюрище) 30 6 4 20 43:88 22
15 Банско (Банско) 30 2 0 28 24:240 6
16 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 30 8 1 21 20:64 25
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Миньор (Перник) 16 12 2 2 77:22 38
2 БМ Спорт (София) 16 12 2 2 63:23 38
3 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 16 12 1 3 49:17 37
4 Дружба (Мещица) 16 10 1 5 43:25 31
5 Академик 1947 (София) 16 7 3 6 43:22 24
6 Металург 1957 (Перник) 16 6 1 9 25:41 19
7 Германея (Сапарева баня) 16 5 0 11 25:56 15
8 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 16 2 1 13 24:72 7
9 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 16 0 1 15 7:78 1
-- ЦСКА 1948 (София) 4 0 0 4 3:38 -
-- Атлетик 11 (София) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 30 27 2 1 124:14 83
2 ЦСКА (София) 30 24 4 2 91:24 76
3 Септември (София) 30 18 4 8 65:32 58
4 Миньор (Перник) 30 16 4 10 65:59 52
5 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 30 15 4 11 61:43 49
6 Витоша (Бистрица) 30 13 6 11 56:73 45
7 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 30 14 3 13 59:46 45
8 Локомотив 1929 (София) 30 13 6 11 54:43 45
9 Царско село 2015 (София) 30 12 6 12 41:32 42
10 Чавдар (Етрополе) 30 10 7 13 28:40 37
11 ДИТ Спорт (София) 30 9 3 18 41:94 30
12 Пирин (Благоевград) 30 7 8 35 35:69 29
13 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 30 7 7 16 40:66 28
14 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 30 7 2 21 37:90 23
15 Левски-Раковски (София) 30 5 7 18 26:61 22
16 ЕСФА (София) 30 5 3 22 35:72 18
-- ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 3 0 0 3 1:36 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1929 (София) 21 17 1 3 58:22 52
2 Чавдар (Етрополе) 22 14 4 4 57:21 46
3 Лъвчетата (София) 22 13 5 4 52:20 44
4 Левски-Раковски (София) 22 13 4 5 59:23 43
5 ДИТ Спорт (София) 22 13 2 7 61:32 41
6 Септември (София) 22 12 4 6 52:28 40
7 БМ Спорт (София) 22 11 4 7 39:33 37
8 ЕСФА (София) 22 5 5 12 31:57 20
9 Интернационал (София) 21 6 1 14 31:64 19
10 Гранит (Владая) 22 5 2 15 33:56 17
11 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 22 4 2 16 20:52 14
12 Атлетик 11 (София) 22 1 0 21 9:94 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спортист 13 (София) 21 20 0 1 89:17 60
2 Септември (София) 21 18 1 2 90:13 55
3 БМ Спорт (София) 21 11 3 7 39:25 36
4 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 21 7 4 10 41:51 25
5 Ферион (София) 21 7 2 12 68:60 23
6 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 21 7 1 13 41:66 22
7 Конкордия (София) 21 3 0 18 23:137 9
8 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 21 4 3 14 32:54 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 27 27 0 0 135:8 81
2 ЦСКА (София) 27 20 2 5 124:37 62
3 Славия 1913 (София) 27 15 3 9 58:42 48
4 Национал (София) 27 15 2 10 92:61 47
5 ДИТ Спорт (София) 27 11 4 12 49:45 37
6 Локомотив 1929 (София) 27 10 4 13 46:49 34
7 Спортист 13 (София) 27 8 6 13 43:74 30
8 Септември (София) 27 7 2 18 35:87 23
9 Чавдар (Етрополе) 27 5 1 21 29:133 16
10 Левски-Раковски (София) 27 5 0 22 27:102 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Царско село 2015 (София) 27 21 3 3 124:27 66
2 ЕСФА (София) 27 19 3 5 86:42 60
3 Витоша (Бистрица) 27 17 3 7 79:32 54
4 БМ Спорт (София) 27 16 5 6 91:40 53
5 Победа 2013 (София) 27 13 4 10 68:62 43
6 Конелиано 2005 (Герман) 27 13 3 11 72:49 42
7 Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 27 7 2 18 48:106 23
8 Левски (Чепинци) 27 6 4 17 56:131 22
9 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 27 5 1 21 49:96 16
10 Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) 27 3 2 22 48:136 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ЦСКА (София) 11 11 0 0 48:1 33
2 Левски (София) 11 8 2 1 42:12 26
3 ДИТ Спорт (София) 11 7 1 3 30:9 22
4 Витоша 13 (София) 11 7 1 3 35:10 22
5 Славия 1913 (София) 11 7 1 3 26:10 22
6 Национал (София) 11 5 3 3 29:14 18
7 Миньор (Перник) 11 3 3 5 22:20 12
8 Левски-Раковски (София) 11 3 2 6 13:27 11
9 Септември (София) 11 3 2 6 12:33 11
10 Лъвчетата (София) 11 2 1 8 16:39 7
11 Ферион (София) 11 2 0 9 10:56 6
12 София спорт (София) 11 0 0 11 8:60 0
13 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 11 10 1 0 64:2 31
14 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 11 10 0 1 51:7 30
15 Царско село 2015 (София) 11 9 0 2 61:15 27
16 Елит София (София) 11 7 0 4 38:15 21
17 Олимпия ФК (София) 11 6 2 3 40:21 20
18 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 11 6 2 3 24:23 20
19 Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 11 4 1 6 22:41 13
20 Локомотив 1929 (София) 11 3 1 7 21:32 10
21 БМ Спорт (София) 11 3 0 8 16:51 9
22 Интернационал (София) 11 2 1 8 5:31 7
23 Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол) 11 1 2 8 18:52 5
24 Надежда (Доброславци) 11 0 0 11 5:75 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Царско село 2015 (София) 15 13 2 0 56:5 41
2 Национал (София) 15 12 2 1 35:5 38
3 Славия 1913 (София) 15 12 1 2 39:8 37
4 Левски (София) 15 9 3 3 33:12 30
5 ДИТ Спорт (София) 15 8 4 3 34:12 28
6 Метал 2002 (Перник) 15 8 4 3 15:7 28
7 Академик 1947 (София) 15 5 3 7 21:20 18
8 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 15 4 5 6 16:25 17
9 Миньор (Перник) 15 5 2 8 16:36 17
10 Левски-Раковски (София) 15 4 3 8 11:24 15
11 Септември (София) 15 4 1 10 12:33 13
12 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 15 3 4 8 11:23 13
13 ЦСКА (София) 15 3 3 9 18:50 12
14 Локомотив 1929 (София) 15 3 2 10 9:29 11
15 Витоша 13 (София) 15 2 4 9 5:25 10
16 София спорт (София) 15 3 1 11 12:29 10
17 РД Спорт (София) 15 13 2 0 59:6 41
18 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 15 12 1 2 54:17 37
19 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 15 11 2 2 56:17 35
20 Олимпия ФК (София) 15 11 0 4 49:12 33
21 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 15 10 1 4 45:16 31
22 Спортист 13 (София) 15 9 2 4 46:18 29
23 Ферион (София) 15 9 0 6 49:29 27
24 Ком 98 (Годеч) 15 8 1 6 47:24 25
25 Победа 2013 (София) 15 5 3 7 26:38 18
26 Щурче (София) 15 6 0 9 33:55 18
27 Лъвчетата (София) 15 4 4 7 15:17 16
28 Урвич 1960 (Долни Пасарел) 15 5 1 9 24:39 16
29 Младост 2015 (София) 15 4 0 11 21:74 12
30 Витоша (Бистрица) 15 3 1 11 14:56 10
31 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 15 1 0 14 11:64 3
32 Елит София (София) 15 0 0 15 3:70 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Витоша 13 (София) 13 12 1 0 60:12 37
2 Левски (София) 13 10 2 1 45:11 32
3 Царско село 2015 (София) 13 8 2 3 46:18 26
4 Славия 1913 (София) 13 8 2 3 42:15 26
5 Национал (София) 13 8 1 4 49:20 25
6 ЦСКА (София) 13 6 3 4 34:29 21
7 НСА (София) 13 6 2 5 30:30 20
8 Ком 98 (Годеч) 13 5 4 4 19:20 19
9 ДИТ Спорт (София) 13 5 1 7 24:24 16
10 Левски-Раковски (София) 13 4 1 8 17:32 13
11 Локомотив 1929 (София) 13 3 0 10 18:57 9
12 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 13 2 2 9 13:41 8
13 Олимпия ФК (София) 13 2 0 11 21:55 6
14 Миньор (Перник) 13 0 3 10 10:64 3
15 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 14 12 2 0 73:8 38
16 Спартак 2015 (София) 14 10 2 2 50:21 32
17 РД Спорт (София) 14 10 1 3 80:23 31
18 Ферион (София) 14 9 2 3 54:26 29
19 Академик 1947 (София) 14 8 2 4 47:31 26
20 Септември (София) 14 8 1 5 39:28 25
21 Сердика (София) 14 8 0 6 59:29 24
22 Елит София (София) 14 7 3 4 39:26 24
23 София спорт (София) 14 7 1 6 42:21 22
24 Спортист 13 (София) 14 5 1 8 15:32 16
25 Надежда (Доброславци) 14 4 1 9 26:51 13
26 Средногорец 2016 (Златица) 14 4 0 10 24:75 12
27 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 14 3 2 9 29:56 11
28 Металург 1957 (Перник) 14 1 0 13 13:84 3
29 Талант (София) 14 0 0 14 11:90 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 НСА (София) 13 11 1 1 54:13 34
2 Царско село 2015 (София) 13 11 1 1 64:15 34
3 Славия 1913 (София) 13 8 4 1 46:11 28
4 Метал 2002 (Перник) 13 7 5 1 19:7 26
5 Олимпия ФК (София) 13 8 0 5 30:18 24
6 Левски (София) 13 7 2 4 30:17 23
7 Национал (София) 13 6 2 5 30:24 20
8 Левски-Раковски (София) 13 5 3 5 28:25 18
9 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 13 4 2 7 15:39 14
10 РД Спорт (София) 13 4 2 7 18:34 14
11 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 13 3 2 8 17:31 11
12 Лъвчетата (София) 13 3 0 10 19:32 9
13 Ком 98 (Годеч) 13 1 2 10 10:34 5
14 Ферион (София) 13 0 0 13 14:94 0
15 Витоша 13 (София) 11 9 2 0 29:9 29
16 Младост 2015 (София) 11 8 1 2 44:14 25
17 Локомотив 1929 (София) 11 7 2 2 45:13 23
18 Сердика (София) 11 7 2 2 26:13 23
19 Победа 2013 (София) 11 6 0 5 21:23 18
20 Септември (София) 11 5 1 5 36:25 16
21 Шампиони (София) 11 4 2 5 22:22 14
22 ДАФ (София) 11 3 3 5 22:25 12
23 София спорт (София) 11 3 1 7 10:23 10
24 Щурче (София) 11 3 1 7 18:38 10
25 Урвич (Панчарево) 11 2 3 6 23:34 9
26 Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) 11 0 0 11 7:64 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 22 19 2 1 118:19 59
2 Национал (София) 22 19 1 2 177:20 58
3 Царско село 2015 (София) 22 18 0 4 167:28 54
4 Славия 1913 (София) 22 17 1 4 120:34 52
5 Лъвчетата (София) 22 11 2 9 64:56 35
6 ЦСКА (София) 22 10 2 10 50:102 32
7 ЕСФА (София) 22 8 2 12 55:93 26
8 Олимпия ФК (София) 22 6 2 14 47:83 20
9 София спорт (София) 22 4 5 13 34:106 17
10 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 22 5 2 15 42:132 17
11 Елит София (София) 22 2 2 18 25:102 8
12 ДИТ Спорт (София) 22 2 1 19 28:152 7
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Розова долина (Казанлък) 18 16 0 2 71:9 48
2 Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 18 15 0 3 79:23 45
3 Мъглиж (Мъглиж) 17 9 0 8 38:26 27
4 ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан) 17 6 0 11 34:83 18
5 Ботев (Гълъбово) 18 5 1 12 37:71 16
6 Чирпан (Чирпан) 16 7 0 9 43:36 21
7 Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 16 1 1 14 6:60 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Берое (Стара Загора) 18 17 1 0 95:6 52
2 Верея (Стара Загора) 18 14 2 2 61:9 44
3 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 18 12 2 4 64:23 38
4 Арсенал (Казанлък) 18 9 2 7 47:34 29
5 Розова долина (Казанлък) 18 8 3 7 39:28 27
6 Чирпан (Чирпан) 18 7 3 8 19:30 24
7 Загорец (Нова Загора) 18 5 3 10 14:41 18
8 Миньор (Раднево) 18 4 1 13 22:52 13
9 Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 18 3 1 14 22:67 10
10 Ботев (Гълъбово) 18 2 0 16 11:104 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Чирпан (Чирпан) 16 12 2 2 56:21 38
2 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 16 12 1 3 65:26 37
3 Сините камъни (Сливен) 16 9 3 4 46:27 30
4 Берое (Стара Загора) 16 9 2 5 31:11 29
5 Арсенал (Казанлък) 16 9 1 6 40:28 28
6 Миньор (Раднево) 16 6 2 8 40:38 20
7 Загорец (Нова Загора) 16 5 2 9 34:36 17
8 Розова долина (Казанлък) 16 2 1 13 10:62 7
9 Стара Загора (Стара Загора) 16 1 0 15 11:84 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Берое (Стара Загора) 22 22 0 0 186:7 66
2 Хасково (Хасково) 22 17 1 4 112:14 52
3 Розова долина (Казанлък) 22 16 3 3 99:20 51
4 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 22 16 1 5 105:38 49
5 Респект (Хасково) 22 13 2 7 101:36 41
6 Верея (Стара Загора) 22 11 2 9 76:44 35
7 Арсенал (Казанлък) 22 11 1 10 73:86 34
8 Миньор (Раднево) 22 6 1 15 41:105 19
9 Чирпан (Чирпан) 22 6 0 16 23:133 18
10 Единство (Гурково) 22 5 2 15 35:99 17
11 Ботев (Гълъбово) 22 1 1 20 14:156 4
12 Яворов (Чирпан) 22 1 0 21 13:140 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Боровец 2002 (Търговище) 14 12 2 0 51:14 38
2 Въбел (кв.Въбел, Търговище) 14 9 4 1 39:20 31
3 Светкавица (Кралево) 14 6 4 4 32:23 22
4 Балкан (Разбойна) 14 5 5 4 23:27 20
5 Здравец (Здравец) 14 4 4 6 20:29 16
6 Биоелит (Момино) 14 2 4 8 25:36 10
7 Единство (Търговище) 14 1 5 8 23:42 8
8 Бенковски (Подгорица) 14 0 6 8 20:42 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Хасково (Хасково) 10 9 0 1 44:12 27
2 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 10 7 0 3 49:14 21
3 Арда (Кърджали) 10 6 0 4 32:17 18
4 Асти АБ (Хасково) 10 2 2 6 13:43 8
5 Бенковски (Симеоновград) 10 2 2 6 10:28 8
6 Любимец (Любимец) 10 2 0 8 10:44 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Тракиец (Кукорево) 14 12 1 1 85:9 37
2 Стралджа (Стралджа) 14 11 2 1 76:19 35
3 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 14 9 0 5 75:20 27
4 Елхово (Елхово) 14 7 2 5 53:26 23
5 Ураган (Бояджик) 14 6 1 7 47:36 19
6 Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 14 4 0 10 24:57 12
7 Бенковски (Зимница) 14 3 2 9 40:61 11
8 Балкан (Лозенец) 14 0 0 14 8:180 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 НСА (София) 20 18 0 2 116:7 54
2 ЛП Супер спорт (София) 20 17 2 1 86:11 53
3 Екомет 90 (Пловдив) 20 16 0 4 66:19 48
4 Спортика (Благоевград) 20 12 2 6 55:19 38
5 Болярки (Велико Търново) 20 11 1 8 59:28 34
6 ЖФК Бургас (Бургас) 20 8 3 9 37:60 27
7 ЖФК Берое (Стара Загора) 20 6 3 11 38:31 21
8 Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) 20 4 5 11 28:47 17
9 ЖФК Варна (Варна) 20 4 3 13 15:70 15
10 Пълдин (Пловдив) 20 4 1 15 24:105 13
11 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 20 0 0 20 1:128 0
горе