Отбори с визитка

Бенковски (Пазарджик)

Чавдар (Етрополе)

Светкавица (Търговище)

Миньор 2014 (Бобов дол)

ДСО Строител (София)

Ботев (Пловдив)

Равда (Равда)

Бдин 1923 (Видин)

Балкан 1929 (Ботевград)

Локомотив (София)

Белите орли (Плевен)

Велбъжд Кн (Кюстендил)

Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)

Бенковски (Бяла)

Дунав 2010 (Русе)

Завод 12 (София)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Силистра 2009 (Силистра)

Созопол (Созопол)

Славия 1913 (София)

Марек 1915 (Дупница)

Академик (София)

Ботев (Криводол)

Локомотив (Русе)

Несебър (Несебър)

Волов (Шумен)

Беласица (Петрич)

Калиакра (Каварна)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Берое (Стара Загора)

Черноморец Бс (Бургас)

Локомотив Мездра (Мездра)

Любимец (Любимец)

Спортист 2009 (Своге)

Зенит (Ветрен дол)

Янтра 1919 (Габрово)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Миньор (Перник)

Черноморец (Поморие)

Миньор (Раднево)

Верея (Стара Загора)

ЦСКА (София)

Черноморец (Балчик)

Владислав (Варна)

Литекс (Ловеч)

Пазарджик 2012 (Пазарджик)

Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)

Оборище (Панагюрище)

Светкавица 1922 (Търговище)

Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив)

Академик (Свищов)

Малеш 1940 (Микрево)

Загорец (Нова Загора)

Брестник 1948 (Пловдив)

Доростол 2013 (Силистра)

Септември (Симитли)

Сливнишки герой (Сливница)

Ботев (Гълъбово)

Монтана 1921 (Монтана)

Чавдар (Бяла Слатина)

Витоша (Бистрица)

Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас)

Спартак (Плевен)

Банско (Банско)

Спартак 1918 (Варна)

Севлиево (Севлиево)

Шипченски сокол (Варна)

Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)

Левски (София)

Пирин 1941 (Разлог)

Пирин (Гоце Делчев)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Вихър (кв.Горубляне, София)

Бургас (Бургас)

Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Лудогорец 1945 (Разград)

Балкан (Варвара)

Ком-Миньор (Берковица)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Ботев (Враца)

Пирин Бл (Благоевград)

Поморие (Поморие)

Раковски 2011 (Раковски)

Марица 1921 (Пловдив)

Р.спортист 2011 (Самоков)

Етър (Велико Търново)

Черноморец 1919 (Бургас)

Тича (Варна)

Пирин (Благоевград)

Вихрен 1925 (Сандански)

Академик (Варна) /1949-69/

Черно море (Варна)

Хасково (Хасково)

Крайни класирания

Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 36 27 7 2 91:22 88
2 ЦСКА (София) 36 24 9 3 80:26 81
3 Левски (София) 36 18 10 8 55:27 64
4 Берое (Стара Загора) 36 16 11 9 45:43 59
5 Ботев (Пловдив) 36 15 11 10 62:49 56
6 Верея (Стара Загора) 36 10 6 20 27:61 36
7 Черно море (Варна) 36 14 8 14 41:40 50
8 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 36 11 11 14 35:48 44
9 Славия 1913 (София) 34 11 10 13 45:50 43
10 Септември (София) 34 12 5 17 34:52 41
11 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 36 10 10 16 38:54 40
12 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 36 10 7 19 29:49 37
13 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 36 2 10 24 20:66 16
14 Пирин (Благоевград) 36 8 9 19 32:47 33
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Враца) 30 19 7 4 46:20 64
2 Локомотив 1929 (София) 30 19 6 5 51:27 63
3 Царско село 2015 (София) 30 19 6 5 56:28 63
4 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 30 17 5 8 50:20 56
5 Несебър (Несебър) 30 13 5 12 42:43 44
6 Поморие (Поморие) 30 10 11 9 36:32 41
7 Ботев (Гълъбово) 30 11 8 11 37:40 41
8 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 30 10 10 10 42:39 40
9 Лудогорец 1945 II (Разград) 30 11 7 12 40:50 40
10 Литекс (Ловеч) 30 10 9 11 26:26 39
11 Черноморец (Балчик) 30 10 9 11 37:40 39
12 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 30 10 6 14 31:43 36
13 Оборище (Панагюрище) 30 9 6 15 26:32 33
14 Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 30 9 6 15 34:45 33
15 Созопол (Созопол) 30 6 6 18 25:47 24
16 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 30 2 3 25 15:62 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Кариана (Ерден) 30 25 5 0 100:19 80
2 Севлиево (Севлиево) 30 20 4 6 60:27 64
3 Вихър (Славяново) 30 17 7 6 68:32 58
4 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 30 16 5 9 57:33 53
5 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 30 15 7 8 45:29 52
6 Левски 2007 (Левски) 30 13 7 10 42:40 46
7 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 30 13 4 13 60:39 43
8 Спартак (Плевен) 30 10 9 11 39:46 39
9 Партизан (Червен бряг) 30 11 4 15 34:50 37
10 Академик (Свищов) 30 9 10 11 45:46 37
11 Трявна (Трявна) 30 10 6 14 33:47 36
12 Павликени (Павликени) 30 10 2 18 34:62 32
13 Ботев (Луковит) 30 9 3 18 37:64 30
14 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 30 7 5 18 37:61 26
15 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 30 7 2 21 26:71 23
16 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 30 6 4 20 24:75 22
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 ЦСКА 1948 (София) 34 29 5 0 95:16 92
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 34 27 3 4 72:24 84
3 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 34 19 5 10 70:49 62
4 Миньор (Перник) 34 16 6 12 53:42 54
5 Банско (Банско) 34 14 11 9 48:34 53
6 Чавдар (Етрополе) 34 14 10 10 63:49 52
7 Септември (Симитли) 34 14 8 12 46:37 50
8 Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 34 12 10 12 50:41 46
9 Беласица (Петрич) 34 11 9 14 40:46 42
10 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 34 10 11 13 49:60 41
11 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 34 12 4 18 41:64 40
12 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 34 10 8 16 37:59 38
13 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 34 10 8 16 40:40 38
14 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 34 10 7 17 35:48 37
15 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 34 10 6 18 40:51 36
16 Германея (Сапарева баня) 34 9 8 17 38:63 35
17 Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 34 8 8 18 27:66 32
18 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 34 6 3 25 34:89 21
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 24 16 5 3 79:22 53
2 Девня 2005 (Девня) 24 15 5 4 57:23 50
3 Ботев (Брестак) 24 14 6 4 53:26 48
4 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 24 14 0 10 41:29 42
5 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 24 11 7 6 43:33 40
6 Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 24 10 7 7 35:33 37
7 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 24 9 8 7 32:27 35
8 Атлетик (Провадия) 24 10 4 10 39:38 34
9 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 24 9 1 14 41:44 28
10 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 24 6 5 13 29:45 23
11 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 24 5 4 15 23:72 19
12 Напредък (Суворово) 24 5 1 18 30:66 16
13 Провадия (Провадия) 24 4 3 17 22:66 15
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Земеделец 93 (Козловец) 18 14 2 2 50:20 44
2 Лато (Алеково) 18 13 1 4 56:28 40
3 Левски (Лясковец) 18 12 4 2 38:14 40
4 Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 18 11 1 6 40:22 34
5 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 18 8 1 9 53:40 25
6 Чумерна (Елена) 18 7 2 9 37:33 23
7 Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 18 5 3 10 30:43 18
8 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 18 4 4 10 27:45 16
9 Вихър (Раданово) 18 3 5 10 20:41 14
10 Пробив 2015 (Овча могила) 18 1 1 16 11:76 4
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Удар (Бяла черква) 18 17 1 0 77:24 52
2 Недан (Недан) 18 13 2 3 55:16 41
3 Атлетик (Свищов) 18 12 3 3 52:22 39
4 Светкавица (Михалци) 18 7 4 7 43:33 25
5 Стрела (Ореш) 18 7 3 8 50:50 24
6 Морава (Морава) 18 6 3 9 40:40 21
7 Бъдеще 2010 (Бутово) 18 5 1 12 21:50 16
8 Спортист (Върбовка) 18 4 4 10 23:54 16
9 Бенковски (Българско Сливово) 18 4 3 11 22:48 15
10 Устрем (Масларево) 18 2 2 14 28:74 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Балкан (Плачковци) 14 12 2 0 78:18 38
2 Дан Колов (Сенник) 14 10 2 2 60:22 32
3 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 14 7 3 4 52:26 24
4 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 14 7 2 5 52:24 23
5 Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 14 6 1 7 33:47 19
6 Планинец (Батошево) 14 5 0 9 29:46 15
7 Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 14 4 0 10 23:50 12
8 Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 14 0 0 14 26:120 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър 2013 (Бранище) 20 16 2 2 83:12 50
2 Спартак (Зърнево) 20 15 2 3 88:29 47
3 Дружба Б (Безмер) 20 11 2 7 60:33 35
4 Вихър (Жегларци) 20 10 3 7 54:37 33
5 Спортист (Стефаново) 20 10 3 7 66:63 33
6 Сокол 2012 (Соколово) 20 10 2 8 41:40 32
7 Искра 41 (Бенковски) 20 10 0 10 49:61 30
8 Заря 2006 (Крушари) 20 8 2 10 35:43 26
9 Добруджанец (Овчарово) 20 7 2 11 42:49 23
10 Стрела 2004 (Орляк) 20 3 1 16 40:90 10
11 Спартак 2012 (Славеево) 20 0 1 19 24:125 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Родопа Смолян (Смолян) 14 11 1 2 41:14 34
2 Палас (Рудозем) 14 9 1 4 38:20 28
3 Върбица 2006 (Бенковски) 14 8 3 3 33:14 27
4 Искра (Черноочене) 14 8 1 5 31:21 25
5 Родопи 1935 (Момчилград) 14 6 3 5 22:22 21
6 Левски 2005 (Крумовград) 14 5 1 8 24:29 16
7 Перперикон (Перперек) 14 2 2 10 23:47 8
8 Джебел 1928 (Джебел) 14 0 2 12 15:60 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев (Трънчовица) 16 11 3 2 46:9 36
2 Обнова (Обнова) 16 11 2 3 45:14 35
3 Ботев (Комарево) 16 11 1 4 32:24 34
4 Ювентус (Малчика) 16 10 0 6 30:26 30
5 Левски (Брест) 16 9 2 5 37:17 29
6 Гигант (Белене) 16 8 2 6 36:26 26
7 Ситомир (Никопол) 16 3 0 13 19:33 9
8 Устрем (Крета) 16 2 0 14 11:61 6
9 Единство (Долни Дъбник) 16 2 0 14 17:63 6
-- Спартак (Койнаре) 0 - - - -:- -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 18 17 1 0 56:12 52
2 Ботев 2014 (Българене) 18 16 1 1 62:17 49
3 Чавдар (Бръшляница) 18 11 1 6 46:22 34
4 Космос (Гривица) 18 9 3 6 48:21 30
5 Славия (Новачене) 18 6 2 10 28:40 20
6 Обнова II (Обнова) 18 5 3 10 22:37 18
7 Динамо (Изгрев) 18 5 3 10 30:56 18
8 Победа (Градище) 18 5 2 11 32:42 17
9 Ботев (Вълчитрън) 18 3 2 13 20:59 11
10 Виная (Згалево) 18 3 2 13 23:61 11
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Бойчинов (Коиловци) 22 15 1 6 63:46 46
2 Вихър (Гулянци) 22 13 4 5 72:27 43
3 Искър (Ореховица) 22 13 3 6 57:34 42
4 Левски (Горна Митрополия) 22 11 2 9 49:37 35
5 Ясен (Ясен) 22 10 5 7 46:40 35
6 Дунав (Гиген) 22 11 1 10 52:57 34
7 Бенковски (Опанец) 22 10 3 9 50:41 33
8 Дунавска чайка (Сомовит) 22 10 2 10 37:45 32
9 Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 22 10 0 12 48:57 30
10 Ботев (Ленково) 22 9 1 12 44:52 28
11 Свобода (Милковица) 22 3 3 16 25:68 12
12 Спартак (Божурица) 22 4 1 17 20:59 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Сухаче) 20 14 3 3 74:37 45
2 Левски (Писарово) 20 13 3 4 49:29 42
3 Светослав (Лепица) 20 12 2 6 52:40 38
4 Чавдар (Садовец) 20 10 4 6 47:30 34
5 Дреновец (Горник) 20 10 3 7 40:31 33
6 Искър (Чомаковци) 20 10 1 9 38:30 31
7 Венци (Искър) 20 7 4 9 44:42 25
8 Крали Марко (Еница) 20 6 5 9 35:34 23
9 Лавров (Горни Дъбник) 20 6 3 11 27:64 21
10 Кайлъка (Плевен) 20 5 3 12 36:66 18
11 Искър (Долни Луковит) 20 0 3 17 21:60 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Стара сила (Старо селище) 22 20 1 1 80:14 61
2 Стрела (Тодорово) 22 15 3 4 55:27 48
3 Челси (Брестовене) 22 14 2 6 48:22 44
4 Златен лист (Точилари) 22 13 3 6 48:26 42
5 Левски (Подайва) 22 11 0 11 54:50 33
6 Академик (Веселец) 22 10 2 10 44:46 32
7 Барса 2011 (Сушево) 22 10 0 12 35:48 30
8 Светкавица (Медовене) 22 9 1 12 40:45 28
9 Бенковски 2016 (Исперих) 19 10 0 9 38:30 30
10 Адаспорт (Острово) 19 5 0 14 22:46 15
11 Вихър (Завет) 19 3 0 16 14:67 9
12 Скрита сила (Мъдрево) 19 0 0 19 0:57 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Белите орли (Лозница) 18 15 1 2 64:15 46
2 Миньор (Сеново) 18 14 2 2 45:10 44
3 Бели Лом (Дряновец) 18 14 1 3 48:15 43
4 Вихър (Лозница) 18 10 2 6 40:29 32
5 Спортист (Пороище) 18 9 2 7 44:25 29
6 Победа (Богданци) 18 9 2 7 40:31 29
7 Езерче (Езерче) 18 7 0 11 27:36 21
8 Ураган (Гецово) 18 5 0 13 18:67 15
9 Ясен (Ясеновец) 17 0 0 17 5:58 0
10 Локомотив (Самуил) 17 1 0 16 3:48 3
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Сокол (Червена вода) 18 16 0 2 87:10 48
2 Дунарит (Николово) 18 14 0 4 57:18 42
3 Мартен (Мартен) 18 13 0 5 48:26 39
4 Пристис (кв.Долапите, Русе) 18 12 1 5 65:24 37
5 Дунав (Сливо поле) 18 12 0 6 45:25 36
6 Спартак (Хотанца) 18 6 2 10 31:54 20
7 Юделник (Юделник) 18 5 3 10 20:38 18
8 Приста 2000 (кв.Средна кула, Русе) 18 4 3 11 18:59 15
9 Смирненски (Смирненски) 18 1 1 16 14:64 4
10 Ботев (Ветово) 18 2 0 16 6:73 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Младост (Екзарх Йосиф) 20 17 2 1 86:21 53
2 Дунав (Батин) 20 16 3 1 56:13 51
3 Партизан (Босилковци) 20 11 2 7 30:27 35
4 Две могили (Две могили) 20 10 2 8 42:26 32
5 Ботев (Копривец) 20 10 1 9 47:37 31
6 Борово 2000 (Борово) 20 9 3 8 34:37 30
7 Атлетик (Тръстеник) 20 8 4 8 42:39 28
8 Левски (Новград) 20 7 2 11 42:64 23
9 Янтра (Ценово) 20 6 3 11 30:55 21
10 Янтра (Долна Студена) 20 3 4 13 21:50 13
11 Левски (Караманово) 20 0 0 20 1:62 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Вихър (Любен) 20 15 3 2 80:15 48
2 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 20 15 2 3 61:25 47
3 Вихър (Боил) 20 15 2 3 80:23 47
4 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 20 12 1 7 70:42 37
5 Релакс (Овен) 20 9 1 10 51:47 28
6 Червена звезда (Дулово) 20 8 4 8 37:39 28
7 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 8 4 8 38:42 28
8 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 20 7 2 11 36:48 23
9 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 4 3 13 30:68 15
10 Светкавица (Поройно) 20 4 1 15 25:82 13
11 Галактика (Черник) 20 0 3 17 12:89 3
-- Орлите (Секулово) 5 0 0 5 2:13 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Спортист (Ковачевец) 22 20 1 1 109:20 61
2 Агротрон М (Момино) 22 16 2 4 75:41 50
3 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 22 16 1 5 66:24 49
4 Левски (Омуртаг) 22 15 1 6 65:24 46
5 Ракета (Търговище) 22 15 0 7 66:35 45
6 Тузлушка слава (Антоново) 22 10 0 12 52:42 30
7 Герлово 2016 (Обител) 22 9 1 12 30:68 28
8 Агроелит 1 (Макариополско) 22 8 1 13 39:51 25
9 Вихър 1931 (Дългач) 22 6 1 15 40:73 19
10 Сокол (Трескавец) 22 5 1 16 20:60 16
11 Буховци 2016 (Буховци) 22 4 1 17 28:99 13
12 Беломорец (Светлен) 22 2 2 18 16:69 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 24 23 1 0 150:21 70
2 Никола Козлево (Никола Козлево) 24 19 2 3 105:30 59
3 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 24 18 2 4 76:33 56
4 Зенит (Черноглавци) 24 14 2 8 90:48 44
5 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 24 14 0 10 64:46 42
6 Вихър 1969 (Боян) 24 13 3 8 66:59 42
7 Победа 2016 (Пристое) 24 12 4 8 65:49 40
8 Габър 2015 (Габрица) 24 9 2 13 50:65 29
9 Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 24 5 4 15 32:67 19
10 Капитана (Капитан Петко) 24 5 2 17 26:116 17
11 Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово) 24 5 0 19 33:113 15
12 Борци (Борци) 24 4 2 18 35:88 14
13 Звезда (Студеница) 24 3 0 21 35:92 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Енев Дибич (Шумен) 26 23 3 0 118:9 72
2 Смядово 2010 (Смядово) 26 21 2 3 89:27 65
3 Чавдар 2016 (кв.Дивдядово, Шумен) 26 19 2 5 72:25 59
4 Стан (Стан) 26 19 2 5 78:29 59
5 Устрем (Трем) 26 11 4 11 53:49 37
6 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 26 11 3 12 53:52 36
7 Ендже (Царев брод) 26 10 2 14 36:42 32
8 Герой (Зайчино ореше) 26 10 1 15 63:62 31
9 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 26 9 4 13 39:86 31
10 Балкан 1965 (Градище) 26 8 4 14 43:61 28
11 Върбица (Върбица) 26 7 3 16 46:111 24
12 Заря 1963 (Звегор) 26 6 4 16 25:70 22
13 Кочово (Кочово) 26 4 4 18 20:57 16
14 Мадара 2010 (Мадара) 26 3 4 19 29:84 13
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 21 19 2 0 119:3 59
2 Черно море (Варна) 21 14 2 5 88:19 44
3 Аристон (Русе) 21 11 3 7 91:28 36
4 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 21 11 3 7 53:27 36
5 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 21 10 3 8 56:29 33
6 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 21 8 0 13 55:50 24
7 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 21 4 1 16 52:78 13
8 Черноморец (Балчик) 21 0 0 21 3:283 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Литекс (Ловеч) 18 16 2 0 70:5 50
2 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 18 15 0 3 62:14 45
3 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 18 11 3 4 58:19 36
4 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 18 9 5 4 53:24 32
5 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 18 8 5 5 36:19 29
6 Ботев (Враца) 18 9 0 9 39:29 27
7 Спартак (Плевен) 18 5 2 11 29:60 17
8 Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 18 4 2 12 28:56 14
9 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 18 3 1 14 24:61 10
10 Видин (Видин) 18 0 0 18 11:123 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 26 25 0 1 139:12 75
2 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 26 22 1 3 126:38 67
3 Черно море (Варна) 26 22 0 4 125:20 66
4 Олимпик (Варна) 26 21 0 5 100:28 63
5 Волов (Шумен) 26 13 2 11 67:70 41
6 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 26 13 1 12 61:47 40
7 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 26 13 0 13 61:54 39
8 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 26 10 4 12 65:87 34
9 Добруджа 1919 II (Добрич) 26 10 3 13 46:80 33
10 Олимпик II (Варна) 26 11 0 15 37:55 33
11 Атлетик (Провадия) 26 5 2 19 23:115 17
12 Черноломец 2017 (Попово) 26 4 2 20 31:99 14
13 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 26 4 1 21 27:108 13
14 Ботев (Нови пазар) 26 0 2 24 20:115 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 26 23 1 2 137:9 70
2 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 26 23 1 2 90:19 70
3 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 26 22 0 4 141:33 66
4 Черно море (Варна) 26 19 3 4 91:15 60
5 Доростол Силистра (Силистра) 26 15 4 7 53:28 49
6 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 26 11 2 13 60:63 35
7 Волов (Шумен) 26 9 5 12 25:58 32
8 Ботев (Нови пазар) 26 9 5 12 68:62 32
9 Добруджа 1919 II (Добрич) 26 7 3 16 39:83 24
10 Черноломец 2017 (Попово) 26 6 6 14 27:56 24
11 Атлетик (Провадия) 26 5 5 16 22:75 20
12 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 26 5 4 17 41:106 19
13 Олимпик (Варна) 26 5 3 18 31:101 18
14 Олимпик II (Варна) 26 1 2 23 17:134 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 28 25 3 0 126:14 78
2 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 28 24 2 2 98:9 74
3 Черно море (Варна) 28 24 2 2 124:11 74
4 Черно море II (Варна) 28 20 2 6 101:16 62
5 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 28 19 1 8 82:24 58
6 Дунав 2010 (Русе) 28 16 3 9 92:25 51
7 Олимпик (Варна) 28 14 2 12 84:38 44
8 Светкавица 2014 (Търговище) 28 12 1 15 51:64 37
9 Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 28 9 3 16 32:45 30
10 Одесос 2014 (Варна) 28 8 2 18 46:73 26
11 Локомотив (Русе) 28 7 0 21 26:148 21
12 Черноморец (Балчик) 28 6 2 20 34:124 20
13 Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 28 6 1 21 27:97 19
14 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 28 4 2 22 27:98 14
15 Калиакра (Каварна) 28 3 0 25 17:181 9
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 16 13 1 2 51:13 40
2 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 16 12 1 3 62:25 37
3 Спартак (Плевен) 16 11 0 5 44:23 33
4 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 16 10 1 5 45:16 31
5 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 16 10 1 5 55:34 31
6 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 16 5 1 10 21:35 16
7 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 16 4 3 9 21:41 15
8 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 16 2 0 14 16:68 6
9 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 16 0 2 14 12:72 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 24 20 3 1 87:15 63
2 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 24 17 5 2 94:18 56
3 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 24 16 4 4 71:16 52
4 Спартак (Плевен) 24 16 4 4 90:33 52
5 Литекс (Ловеч) 24 13 2 9 74:30 41
6 Академик (Свищов) 24 11 6 7 62:39 39
7 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 24 9 6 9 34:36 33
8 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 24 9 4 11 39:43 31
9 Павликени (Павликени) 24 6 4 14 32:72 22
10 Севлиево (Севлиево) 24 6 2 16 23:78 20
11 Трявна (Трявна) 24 5 4 15 27:65 19
12 Гигант (Белене) 24 3 0 21 22:149 9
13 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 24 2 2 20 16:77 8
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 26 24 2 0 223:7 74
2 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 26 21 2 3 98:27 65
3 Спартак (Плевен) 26 18 0 8 105:51 54
4 Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 26 17 2 7 114:54 53
5 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 26 15 4 7 85:48 49
6 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 26 14 2 10 82:67 44
7 Белица 2017 (Килифарево) 26 13 1 12 73:49 40
8 Академик (Свищов) 26 11 1 14 49:75 34
9 Левски 2007 (Левски) 26 10 3 13 66:89 33
10 Павликени (Павликени) 26 10 2 14 56:82 32
11 Трявна (Трявна) 26 8 3 15 42:89 27
12 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 26 5 2 19 45:122 17
13 Севлиево (Севлиево) 26 4 0 22 29:150 12
14 Гигант (Белене) 26 0 0 26 7:164 0
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Литекс (Ловеч) 14 12 1 1 54:3 37
2 Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 14 10 2 2 39:12 32
3 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 14 8 4 2 41:14 28
4 Ботев (Враца) 14 6 3 5 38:23 21
5 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 14 6 0 8 23:32 18
6 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 14 3 3 8 15:35 12
7 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 14 2 1 11 10:65 7
8 Спартак (Плевен) 14 1 2 11 11:47 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски 2000 (Русе) 15 12 0 3 50:15 36
2 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 15 10 2 3 53:20 32
3 Локомотив (Русе) 15 9 2 4 48:26 29
4 Бенковски (Бяла) 15 7 1 7 35:44 22
5 Две могили (Две могили) 15 2 1 12 16:56 7
6 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 15 2 0 13 12:53 6
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Аристон (Русе) 18 18 0 0 118:8 54
2 Кубрат 2016 (Кубрат) 18 12 0 6 63:33 36
3 Бенковски (Бяла) 18 11 1 6 52:37 34
4 Локомотив (Русе) 18 9 1 8 37:50 28
5 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 18 8 1 9 37:51 25
6 Две могили (Две могили) 18 2 2 14 15:63 8
7 Левски 2000 (Русе) 18 0 1 17 10:90 1
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Йълдъръм (Яребица) 20 20 0 0 101:3 60
2 Червена звезда (Дулово) 20 17 1 2 69:15 52
3 Победа 2009 (Вокил) 20 14 1 5 61:18 43
4 Вихър (Любен) 20 11 3 6 49:29 36
5 Релакс (Овен) 20 10 5 5 56:31 35
6 Галактика (Черник) 20 7 3 10 42:40 24
7 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 20 6 4 10 31:52 22
8 Светкавица (Поройно) 20 6 1 13 20:45 19
9 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 4 2 14 25:68 14
10 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 3 0 17 20:91 9
11 Вихър (Боил) 20 0 4 16 16:98 4
-- Орлите (Секулово) 5 1 0 4 3:11 -
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Боровец 2002 (Търговище) 14 10 3 1 37:12 33
2 Въбел (кв.Въбел, Търговище) 14 8 3 3 36:26 27
3 Светкавица (Кралево) 14 7 3 4 39:19 24
4 Балкан (Разбойна) 14 6 5 3 29:25 23
5 Здравец (Здравец) 14 5 2 7 22:25 17
6 Биоелит (Момино) 14 3 6 5 34:42 15
7 Бенковски (Подгорица) 14 2 4 8 18:34 10
8 Единство (Търговище) 14 1 2 11 19:51 5
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 10 10 0 0 51:11 30
2 Спортист (Ковачевец) 10 6 2 2 35:22 20
3 Любляна (Люблен) 10 4 2 4 19:29 14
4 Хан Кардам (Кардам) 10 3 2 5 20:30 11
5 Урожай (Гърчиново) 10 2 2 6 18:28 8
6 Искра (Голямо градище) 10 0 2 8 15:38 2
горе
Отбор М П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Омуртаг) 12 10 2 0 60:17 32
2 Тузлушка слава (Антоново) 12 8 2 2 50:24 26
3 Светлина (Черковна) 12 2 2 8 18:45 8
4 Орел (Разделци) 12 0 2 10 23:65 2
горе