Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

BGSupporters форум

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:2
23.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:1
30.09.2018 16:00 3 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 1:3
06.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:1
13.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 1:6
21.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 1:0
28.10.2018 14:00 7 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 2:2
02.12.2018 14:00 8 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 1:0
11.11.2018 14:00 9 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 2:2
17.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:0
25.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 1:1
10.03.2019 15:00 12 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:3
17.03.2019 15:00 13 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:4
24.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
31.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
06.04.2019 16:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
14.04.2019 16:00 17 кръг Г Суворово 1920 (Суворово) -:-
21.04.2019 16:00 18 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
04.05.2019 17:00 19 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
12.05.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
19.05.2019 17:00 21 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
25.05.2019 17:00 22 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Устрем (Караманите) 13 3 3 7 8:26 12
9 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 13 3 3 7 10:24 12
10 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 13 2 5 6 11:25 11
11 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 13 1 3 9 7:37 6
12 Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 13 0 4 9 7:36 4

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

Деца: Варна - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 10:00 1 кръг Д Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Кав) 1:4
22.09.2018 10:00 2 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 3:0
30.09.2018 10:00 3 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 4:0
06.10.2018 10:00 4 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 4:2
13.10.2018 10:00 5 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:5
21.10.2018 10:00 6 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) анл.
27.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 0:2
04.11.2018 10:00 8 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 0:3
10.11.2018 10:00 9 кръг Г Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 0:3
- 10 кръг
почива
24.11.2018 10:00 11 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:5
10.03.2019 10:00 12 кръг Г Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Кав) 3:4
17.03.2019 10:00 13 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 1:1
24.03.2019 10:00 14 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
30.03.2019 10:00 15 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
06.04.2019 10:00 16 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
20.04.2019 10:00 18 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
05.05.2019 10:00 19 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) -:-
12.05.2019 10:00 20 кръг Д Шампиони 2014 (Варна) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
24.05.2019 15:00 22 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 10 5 1 4 21:25 16
6 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 10 3 2 5 23:33 11
7 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 11 3 1 7 17:29 10
8 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 10 3 0 7 21:41 9
9 Провадия (Провадия) 11 2 1 8 28:38 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници