Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

BGSupporters форум

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

"А" ОФГ Варна - подгрупа А1
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 1:3
18.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1:0
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 1:2
01.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:4
09.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) 1:1
15.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 1:3
23.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 1:1
30.10.2016 14:00 8 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 2:2
20.11.2016 14:00 9 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:1
11.03.2017 15:00 10 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 1:0
18.03.2017 15:00 11 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 0:0
01.04.2017 16:00 12 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:0
09.04.2017 16:00 13 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:0
22.04.2017 16:00 14 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) 1:1
30.04.2017 16:00 15 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 1:0
07.05.2017 17:00 16 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:2
14.05.2017 17:00 17 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 0:1
21.05.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 18 5 6 7 23:20 21
6 Атлетик (Провадия) 18 5 6 7 26:29 21
7 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 18 4 6 8 14:27 18
8 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 18 3 5 10 15:30 14
9 Девня 2005 (Девня) 18 4 2 12 25:40 14

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

ЮСВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2016 16:00 1 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:9
14.09.2016 16:00 2 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 0:7
21.09.2016 16:00 3 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:5
28.09.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) анл.
05.10.2016 15:00 5 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) анл.
12.10.2016 15:00 6 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) анл.
19.10.2016 15:00 7 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) анл.
26.10.2016 15:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) анл.
02.11.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 16 7 1 8 34:33 22
7 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 16 5 1 10 33:36 16
8 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 16 4 0 12 23:64 12
9 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 16 0 0 16 8:85 0
-- Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 3 0 0 3 0:21 -

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

ДПГ13: Варна - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2016 10:30 1 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:9
17.09.2016 10:30 2 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:5
24.09.2016 10:30 3 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 0:4
02.10.2016 11:30 4 кръг Г Аристон (Русе) 0:15
08.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) 1:2
15.10.2016 10:30 6 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 2:8
22.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:9
29.10.2016 10:30 8 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:6
07.11.2016 10:30 9 кръг Д Черно море II (Варна) 0:8
14.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Д ФК Спартак (Варна) 0:5
19.11.2016 14:00 11 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 0:15
26.11.2016 10:30 12 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 1:3
- 13 кръг
почива
12.03.2017 11:00 14 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:5
18.03.2017 10:30 15 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 4:1
25.03.2017 11:00 16 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 0:3
02.04.2017 10:30 17 кръг Д Аристон (Русе) 0:5
08.04.2017 10:30 18 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 1:1
12.04.2017 10:30 19 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 1:4
24.05.2017 16:00 20 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:9
22.04.2017 10:30 21 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:5
29.04.2017 10:30 22 кръг Г Черно море II (Варна) 0:4
06.05.2017 10:30 23 кръг Г ФК Спартак (Варна) 1:4
13.05.2017 10:30 24 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 0:7
20.05.2017 10:30 25 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 0:4
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Черно море II (Варна) 24 6 5 13 40:56 23
10 Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 24 5 2 17 53:83 17
11 Волов (Шумен) 24 5 1 18 27:86 16
12 Черноморец (Балчик) 24 2 0 22 17:184 6
13 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 24 1 1 22 12:141 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 7 място

Интернет страници