Атлетик (Куклен)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетик (Куклен)

"А" ОФГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Марица (Милево) 0:4
30.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Г Сокол 1996 (Марково) 2:3
17.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 3:1
14.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 1:3
21.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Борислав (Първомай) 0:4
27.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 1:1
04.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:0
11.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 5:0
19.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 3:0
25.10.2014 14:30 10 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 3:6
02.11.2014 14:30 11 кръг Д Тракия (Царимир) 3:0
08.11.2014 14:30 12 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) 2:1
16.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 1:0
22.11.2014 14:30 14 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 1:4
30.11.2014 14:30 15 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 4:0
01.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Марица (Милево) 1:0
15.04.2015 17:30 17 кръг Д Сокол 1996 (Марково) 1:0
14.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 2:2
22.03.2015 15:00 19 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 3:0
29.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Г Борислав (Първомай) 2:0
05.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 2:1
10.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:1
19.04.2015 17:00 23 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 3:0
26.04.2015 17:00 24 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:2
03.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 3:1
10.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Г Тракия (Царимир) 4:3
13.05.2015 18:00 27 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) 6:1
16.05.2015 18:00 28 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 2:2
24.05.2015 18:00 29 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 1:3
31.05.2015 17:00 30 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Борислав (Първомай) 30 19 7 4 90:32 64
2 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 30 18 9 3 76:26 63
3 Атлетик (Куклен) 30 18 4 8 65:43 58
4 Вихър (Строево) 30 15 8 7 71:39 53
5 Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 30 16 3 11 53:40 51
Купа на България
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първи кръг (1/16 финали)
24.09.2014 16:00 - Д Банско (Банско) 0:6

Атлетик (Куклен)

ЮСВ: Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2014 10:30 1 кръг Д Раковски 2011 (Раковски) 1:3
11.09.2014 11:00 2 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 1:11
21.09.2014 10:30 3 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) 0:5
28.09.2014 10:30 4 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) 0:4
04.10.2014 12:00 5 кръг Д Палас 2011 (Рудозем) 1:1
12.10.2014 11:00 6 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) анл.
19.10.2014 10:30 7 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) анл.
23.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) анл.
31.10.2014 14:00 9 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) анл.
09.11.2014 10:30 10 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) анл.
15.11.2014 11:00 11 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) анл.
23.11.2014 12:00 12 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) анл.
28.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 24 7 1 16 27:63 22
11 Левски (Карлово) 24 4 0 20 23:100 12
12 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 24 3 0 21 20:81 9
13 Марица (Пловдив) 24 5 0 19 26:61 15
-- Атлетик (Куклен) 5 0 1 4 3:24 -

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Трета лига 9 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 5 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПД 10 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2019 5.828 76
април 2019 9.635 58
март 2019 12.043 47
ноември 2018 10.195 60
октомври 2018 12.174 55
септември 2018 8.145 76
май 2018 9.834 51
април 2018 10.143 58
март 2018 6.892 76
ноември 2017 11.171 52
октомври 2017 11.832 50
септември 2017 10.012 61
август 2017 9.213 65
май 2017 10.059 61
април 2017 6.009 78
март 2017 9.888 58
ноември 2016 8.880 67
октомври 2016 8.777 63
септември 2016 13.801 42
август 2016 7.438 71
всички

Интернет страници