Атлетик (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетик (Провадия)

"А" ОФГ Варна - подгрупа А1
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 2:2
17.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:3
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:1
01.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) 2:0
09.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 3:1
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 2:3
23.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:1
30.10.2016 14:00 8 кръг Д Аксаково (Аксаково) 2:2
19.11.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:1
- 10 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Аксаково (Аксаково) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Ботев (Брестак) 8 6 2 0 14:2 20
3 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 9 6 2 1 14:9 20
4 Атлетик (Провадия) 9 3 2 4 13:14 11
5 Провадия (Провадия) 8 3 1 4 13:19 10
6 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 9 2 4 3 10:10 10

Атлетик (Провадия)

ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 10:00 1 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 0:12
18.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 5:1
22.09.2016 10:00 3 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 1:4
25.09.2016 10:00 4 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 0:9
02.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:11
- 6 кръг
почива
16.10.2016 10:00 7 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 0:3
22.10.2016 10:00 8 кръг Д Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 1:3
18.12.2016 10:00 9 кръг Г Интер (Добрич) -:-
04.11.2016 10:00 10 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:9
11.11.2016 10:00 11 кръг Г Варненчик (Варна) 1:4
20.11.2016 10:00 12 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 2:3
27.11.2016 10:00 13 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 0:2
04.12.2016 10:00 14 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 0:5
11.12.2016 10:00 15 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Спартак 1918 II (Варна) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Интер (Добрич) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Варненчик (Варна) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Ботев (Нови пазар) 13 3 2 8 16:35 11
12 Калиакра (Каварна) 13 3 1 9 27:63 10
13 Атлетик (Провадия) 12 1 0 11 10:66 3
14 Хитрино (Хитрино) 12 1 0 11 6:46 3
15 Септември 98 (Тервел) 12 1 0 11 7:80 3

Атлетик (Провадия)

Деца: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 11:30 1 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 1:4
18.09.2016 11:30 2 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 4:6
22.09.2016 11:30 3 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:3
25.09.2016 11:30 4 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 0:2
02.10.2016 11:30 5 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:1
- 6 кръг
почива
16.10.2016 11:30 7 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 6:1
22.10.2016 11:30 8 кръг Д Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 3:0
18.12.2016 11:30 9 кръг Г Интер (Добрич) -:-
04.11.2016 11:30 10 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:4
11.11.2016 11:30 11 кръг Г Варненчик (Варна) 3:2
20.11.2016 11:30 12 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 4:1
27.11.2016 11:30 13 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 3:3
04.12.2016 11:30 14 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 1:0
11.12.2016 11:30 15 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Спартак 1918 II (Варна) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Интер (Добрич) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Варненчик (Варна) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Калиакра (Каварна) 13 5 4 4 37:30 19
9 Ботев (Нови пазар) 13 5 2 6 35:40 17
10 Атлетик (Провадия) 12 5 1 6 25:27 16
11 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 12 3 3 6 16:41 12
12 Варненчик (Варна) 13 3 2 8 11:38 11

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници