Атлетик (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетик (Провадия)

"А" ОФГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 1:1
13.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:4
20.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 2:1
26.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 0:5
05.12.2015 14:00 5 кръг Д ФК Спартак (Варна) 1:2
11.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г Искра (Генерал Киселово) 2:0
18.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1:2
29.11.2015 14:00 8 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1:1
08.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 2:4
15.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) 4:0
22.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Балкан (Аспарухово) 1:0
05.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:2
13.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:8
19.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:3
27.03.2016 15:00 15 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 1:4
03.04.2016 16:00 16 кръг Г ФК Спартак (Варна) 1:9
10.04.2016 16:00 17 кръг Д Искра (Генерал Киселово) 4:0
17.04.2016 16:00 18 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 0:0
24.04.2016 16:00 19 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:3
07.05.2016 16:00 20 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 2:5
15.05.2016 16:00 21 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) 2:6
22.05.2016 16:00 22 кръг Д Балкан (Аспарухово) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 22 7 5 10 32:44 26
8 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 22 6 5 11 33:35 23
9 Атлетик (Провадия) 22 6 4 12 31:60 22
10 Напредък (Суворово) 22 4 2 16 30:61 14
11 Искра (Генерал Киселово) 22 2 2 18 14:64 8

Атлетик (Провадия)

ЮМВ: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 10:00 1 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 0:12
13.09.2015 10:00 2 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 1:13
20.09.2015 10:00 3 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) 1:21
26.09.2015 10:00 4 кръг Д Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 1:4
- 5 кръг
почива
- 6 кръг
почива
18.10.2015 10:00 7 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:7
23.10.2015 09:00 8 кръг Д Химик (Девня) 0:8
26.10.2015 10:00 9 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 1:8
30.10.2015 10:00 10 кръг Г Варненчик (Варна) 0:7
- 11 кръг
почива
08.11.2015 10:00 12 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:13
15.11.2015 10:00 13 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:5
22.11.2015 10:00 14 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 0:6
29.11.2015 09:30 15 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 1:10
28.02.2016 10:00 16 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 0:10
03.03.2016 10:00 17 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 0:5
06.03.2016 10:00 18 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 0:8
13.03.2016 10:00 19 кръг Г Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 3:0
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг
почива
03.04.2016 10:00 22 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 1:11
10.04.2016 10:00 23 кръг Г Химик (Девня) 1:7
16.04.2016 10:00 24 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 1:10
24.04.2016 10:00 25 кръг Д Варненчик (Варна) 0:8
- 26 кръг
почива
08.05.2016 10:00 27 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:5
15.05.2016 10:00 28 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1:5
22.05.2016 10:00 29 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 1:8
29.05.2016 10:00 30 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:9
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 24 8 1 15 42:51 25
10 Септември 98 (Тервел) 24 8 1 15 52:85 25
11 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 24 7 2 15 37:51 23
12 Атлетик (Провадия) 24 1 0 23 15:200 3
13 Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 24 1 2 21 18:117 5

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници