Атлетик (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетик (Провадия)

"А" ОФГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 4:2
17.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:2
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 1:2
30.09.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 5:1
10.12.2017 14:00 5 кръг Г Овеч 2016 (Провадия) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) 1:0
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:3
28.10.2017 14:00 8 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 3:2
05.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 3:0
12.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1:2
19.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
03.12.2017 14:00 13 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Овеч 2016 (Провадия) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Девня 2005 (Девня) 8 5 2 1 16:8 17
5 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 8 5 1 2 17:10 16
6 Атлетик (Провадия) 9 5 1 3 20:14 16
7 Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 9 4 2 3 15:11 14
8 Напредък (Суворово) 10 3 1 6 16:24 10

Атлетик (Провадия)

ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 II (Добрич) 0:5
16.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 0:12
24.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) 1:2
01.10.2017 10:00 4 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 1:1
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:11
15.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:4
22.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:12
09.12.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
04.11.2017 12:00 9 кръг Г Олимпик II (Варна) 1:3
12.11.2017 10:00 10 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 2:0
19.11.2017 10:00 11 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
26.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Д Черноломец 2017 (Попово) -:-
03.12.2017 10:00 13 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 II (Добрич) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Олимпик II (Варна) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Черноломец 2017 (Попово) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Черноломец 2017 (Попово) 10 2 1 7 14:46 7
11 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 10 1 2 7 10:41 5
12 Атлетик (Провадия) 9 1 1 7 6:50 4
13 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 10 1 0 9 5:44 3
14 Ботев (Нови пазар) 10 0 1 9 7:47 1

Атлетик (Провадия)

Деца: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 11:30 1 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 II (Добрич) 1:3
16.09.2017 11:30 2 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 3:1
24.09.2017 11:30 3 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) 1:0
01.10.2017 11:30 4 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 0:7
07.10.2017 11:30 5 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:7
15.10.2017 11:30 6 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 2:2
22.10.2017 11:30 7 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:2
09.12.2017 11:30 8 кръг Д Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
04.11.2017 13:30 9 кръг Г Олимпик II (Варна) 2:0
12.11.2017 11:30 10 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:3
19.11.2017 11:30 11 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
26.11.2017 11:30 12 кръг Д Черноломец 2017 (Попово) -:-
03.12.2017 11:30 13 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 II (Добрич) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Доростол Силистра (Силистра) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Олимпик II (Варна) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Черноломец 2017 (Попово) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Ботев (Нови пазар) 10 4 1 5 24:18 13
8 Добруджа 1919 II (Добрич) 10 3 2 5 18:35 11
9 Атлетик (Провадия) 9 3 1 5 9:25 10
10 Волов (Шумен) 10 3 1 6 8:33 10
11 Олимпик (Варна) 10 2 1 7 14:39 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници