Неизвестно

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

Балкан 1965 (Градище)

Балкански (Михайлово)

БГ 7 (София)

Белите орли (Лозница)

Бенковски (гр.Костенец)

Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско)

Бойчинов (Коиловци)

Вихър (Боил)

Войнягово (Войнягово)

Калиакра 1923 (Каварна)

Лато (Алеково)

Левски (Караманово)

Левски (Кочериново)

Левски (Писарово)

Локомотив (Долно Церовене)

Локомотив 2016 (София)

Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Миньор (Раднево)

Млада гвардия (Розово)

Младост 2015 (София)

Момино (Момино село)

Морава (Морава)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Околчица (Моравица)

Осогово (Багренци)

ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин)

Партизан (Босилковци)

Поморие (Поморие)

Пристис (кв.Долапите, Русе)

Раковски (Ивайловград)

Релакс (Овен)

Светкавица (Синитово)

Сокол (Крислово)

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

Спортист (Върбовка)

Стамболово (Стамболово)

Ураган 33 (Софрониево)

ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково)

Червена звезда (Дулово)

Юнак (Мерданя)

Балкански (Михайлово)

BGSupporters форум

Балкански (Михайлово)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
подгрупа "А-1"
24.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:9
01.09.2019 18:00 2 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 0:9
- 3 кръг
почива
15.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 1:5
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Ураган 33 (Софрониево) анл.
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 0:3
05.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 0:2
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 0:9
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) 1:9
14.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:3
10.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 0:2
- 12 кръг
почива
17.11.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 1:16
01.12.2019 14:30 14 кръг Г Ураган 33 (Софрониево) анл.
29.02.2020 15:00 15 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 0:3
07.03.2020 15:30 16 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) анл.
14.03.2020 15:30 17 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) анл.
21.03.2020 15:30 18 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Ботевъ (Брусен) 12 5 1 6 24:26 16
6 Септември 98 (Гложене) 13 4 0 9 20:50 12
7 Манастирище (Манастирище) 12 2 0 10 14:54 6
8 Балкански (Михайлово) 11 0 0 11 3:70 0
- Ураган 33 (Софрониево) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВР 8 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВР 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВР 12 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 12 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници