Белица 2015 (Белица)

BGSupporters форум

Белица 2015 (Белица)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 2:1
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 1:5
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 3:0
07.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) 5:3
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 1:3
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 5:1
28.10.2018 15:00 8 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 0:4
04.11.2018 15:00 9 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 5:0
11.11.2018 15:00 10 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) 0:5
18.11.2018 15:00 11 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 4:1
25.11.2018 15:00 12 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) 2:5
17.02.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 1:4
- 14 кръг
почива
03.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 8:2
отложен 16 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) -:-
17.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Г Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 0:3
24.03.2019 15:00 18 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 1:4
31.03.2019 15:00 19 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 1:0
07.04.2019 16:00 20 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) 3:2
14.04.2019 16:00 21 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 1:5
21.04.2019 16:00 22 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) 1:3
05.05.2019 17:00 23 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) -:-
12.05.2019 17:00 24 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) -:-
19.05.2019 17:00 25 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) -:-
26.05.2019 17:00 26 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Авангард (Бачево) 21 9 3 9 58:49 30
6 Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 20 8 3 9 33:40 27
7 Белица 2015 (Белица) 19 9 0 10 44:51 27
8 Места (Хаджидимово) 20 6 8 6 36:36 26
9 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 21 6 4 11 29:50 22

Белица 2015 (Белица)

ЮМВ: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) 0:8
23.09.2018 11:00 2 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 1:6
30.09.2018 11:00 3 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:6
07.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) 1:4
14.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:7
21.10.2018 11:00 6 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 0:5
28.10.2018 11:00 7 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 0:8
24.03.2019 11:00 8 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 0:3
31.03.2019 11:00 9 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 0:3
07.04.2019 11:00 10 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 0:3
14.04.2019 11:00 11 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) 0:3
21.04.2019 11:00 12 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:3
05.05.2019 11:00 13 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
12.05.2019 11:00 14 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Банско (Банско) 12 5 2 5 26:24 17
5 Септември (Симитли) 11 4 1 6 22:22 13
6 Места (Хаджидимово) 12 3 1 8 13:31 10
7 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 12 3 1 8 19:39 10
8 Белица 2015 (Белица) 12 0 0 12 2:59 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници