Белослав 1918 (Белослав)

BGSupporters форум

Белослав 1918 (Белослав)

"А" ОФГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 2:4
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 1:1
- 3 кръг
почива
01.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:1
07.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:0
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 2:0
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 2:3
29.10.2017 14:00 8 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) 3:0
05.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:2
12.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 1:1
19.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 1:0
26.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 0:0
03.12.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 3:0
06.04.2018 16:00 14 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 1:1
11.03.2018 15:00 15 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 1:0
- 16 кръг
почива
23.05.2018 18:00 17 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
01.04.2018 15:00 18 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 0:1
15.04.2018 16:00 19 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 2:1
22.04.2018 16:00 20 кръг Д Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 2:2
28.04.2018 16:00 21 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) 3:2
06.05.2018 17:00 22 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1:1
13.05.2018 17:00 23 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 1:2
20.05.2018 17:00 24 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
27.05.2018 17:00 25 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
03.06.2018 17:00 26 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 21 9 6 6 33:29 33
7 Атлетик (Провадия) 21 8 4 9 34:34 28
8 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 20 7 7 6 26:22 28
9 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 20 8 1 11 34:34 25
10 Напредък (Суворово) 21 5 1 15 30:57 16

Белослав 1918 (Белослав)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:1
17.09.2017 14:00 2 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) 2:2
23.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 10:3
30.09.2017 10:00 4 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 5:4
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Г Юнак (Варна) 3:0
14.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 1:1
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 0:2
28.10.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 3:1
04.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:3
11.11.2017 10:00 10 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) 12:0
18.11.2017 10:00 11 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) 4:0
25.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 1:5
02.12.2017 10:00 13 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 10:0
09.04.2018 14:00 14 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:3
11.03.2018 10:00 15 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) 0:2
17.03.2018 10:00 16 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 3:1
24.05.2018 15:00 17 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
31.03.2018 10:00 18 кръг Д Юнак (Варна) 1:0
03.04.2018 14:00 19 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 1:1
14.04.2018 10:00 20 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 0:2
21.04.2018 10:00 21 кръг Г Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 0:2
28.04.2018 10:00 22 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 3:0
05.05.2018 10:00 23 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 6:3
12.05.2018 10:00 24 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) 4:0
19.05.2018 12:30 25 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
26.05.2018 10:00 26 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 23 14 0 9 66:37 42
6 Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 23 13 0 10 73:48 39
7 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 23 12 3 8 70:36 39
8 Юнак (Варна) 23 12 2 9 57:38 38
9 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 23 11 4 8 52:33 37

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници