Бенковски (Зимница)

BGSupporters форум

Бенковски (Зимница)

"Б" ОГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 0:3
21.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 2:2
01.03.2020 14:30 3 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 0:1
05.10.2019 16:00 4 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 1:6
13.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 1:3
19.10.2019 15:00 6 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 1:8
14.12.2019 14:30 7 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 4:1
- 8 кръг
почива
09.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 1:5
16.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Г Индже (Победа) 0:3
23.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Безмер (Безмер) 1:2
30.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) 6:8
07.12.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) 5:9
08.03.2020 14:30 14 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) анл.
15.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) анл.
22.03.2020 15:00 16 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) анл.
28.03.2020 15:00 17 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) анл.
05.04.2020 17:00 18 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) анл.
11.04.2020 17:00 19 кръг Г Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) анл.
19.04.2020 17:00 20 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) анл.
- 21 кръг
почива
03.05.2020 18:00 22 кръг Г Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) анл.
10.05.2020 18:00 23 кръг Д Индже (Победа) анл.
16.05.2020 18:00 24 кръг Г Безмер (Безмер) анл.
24.05.2020 18:00 25 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) анл.
31.05.2020 18:00 26 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Кабиле (Кабиле) 12 4 0 8 38:53 12
10 Индже (Победа) 12 3 2 7 28:46 11
11 Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 12 3 0 9 25:42 9
12 Спортист (Роза) 11 2 1 8 19:40 7
13 Бенковски (Зимница) 12 1 1 10 22:51 4

Бенковски (Зимница)

Деца: Ямбол - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 1:8
06.10.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) 3:6
13.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 1:5
20.10.2019 10:30 4 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 3:3
24.11.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 1:5
10.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Арена (Ямбол) 1:6
17.11.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) анл.
01.12.2019 10:30 8 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 0:3
08.12.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) анл.
- 10 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) анл.
- 11 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) анл.
- 12 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) анл.
- 13 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) анл.
- 14 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Тракиец (Кукорево) 6 2 2 2 18:12 8
5 Арена (Ямбол) 7 2 0 5 11:51 6
6 ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 7 0 2 5 7:25 2
7 Бенковски (Зимница) 7 0 1 6 10:36 1
- Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ЯБ 13 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ЯБ 11 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ЯБ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 10 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници