Бенковски (Зимница)

BGSupporters форум

Бенковски (Зимница)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:3
25.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Червена звезда (Каменец) 0:6
02.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Г Гагарин (Крумово) 0:7
08.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 1:1
15.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Межда (Межда) 2:11
- 6 кръг
почива
30.10.2016 14:30 7 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 1:6
05.11.2016 14:00 8 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 0:2
12.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 0:2
20.11.2016 14:30 10 кръг Г Победа (Победа) 3:4
26.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) 2:1
11.03.2017 12 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Червена звезда (Каменец) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Гагарин (Крумово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Межда (Межда) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Победа (Победа) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Ботев (Болярово) 10 4 1 5 16:23 13
8 Победа (Победа) 10 2 1 7 15:39 7
9 Тракиец (Кукорево) 10 2 0 8 17:21 6
10 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 10 1 1 8 10:39 4
11 Бенковски (Зимница) 10 1 1 8 9:43 4

Бенковски (Зимница)

Деца: Ямбол - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
09.10.2016 10:30 2 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
16.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Г Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
23.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Д Ураган (Бояджик) -:-
29.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
01.11.2016 10:30 6 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
06.11.2016 10:30 7 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) -:-
13.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
20.11.2016 10:30 9 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Ураган (Бояджик) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Бакаджик (Чарган) - - - - -:- 0
1 Балкан (Лозенец) - - - - -:- 0
1 Бенковски (Зимница) - - - - -:- 0
1 Елхово (Елхово) - - - - -:- 0
1 Стралджа (Стралджа) - - - - -:- 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 10 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ЯБ 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници