Борци (Борци)

BGSupporters форум

Борци (Борци)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 2:6
11.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Лудогорец (Каолиново) 0:2
01.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Д Габър 2015 (Габрица) 3:7
25.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 0:4
02.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Заря 1963 (Звегор) 0:5
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 0:6
16.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:6
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 2:2
30.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Капитана (Капитан Петко) 1:2
05.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:7
12.11.2016 10:30 11 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 1:11
20.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 0:8
27.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 0:6
04.12.2016 13:00 14 кръг Д Космос 2013 (Браничево) 2:11
- 15 кръг
почива
05.03.2017 15:00 16 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 1:10
- 17 кръг
почива
19.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Г Габър 2015 (Габрица) 1:4
25.03.2017 10:30 19 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 3:0
02.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Д Заря 1963 (Звегор) 2:2
09.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 2:9
16.04.2017 17:00 22 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 1:6
23.04.2017 17:00 23 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 3:4
30.04.2017 17:00 24 кръг Д Капитана (Капитан Петко) 0:2
03.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:9
07.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 1:5
14.05.2017 18:00 27 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 0:12
17.05.2017 18:00 28 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 3:2
21.05.2017 18:00 29 кръг Г Космос 2013 (Браничево) 3:1
- 30 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Космос 2013 (Браничево) 26 4 5 17 52:85 17
12 Капитана (Капитан Петко) 26 3 4 19 28:90 13
13 Борци (Борци) 26 3 2 21 33:147 11
14 Звезда (Студеница) 26 2 4 20 27:114 10
-- Лудогорец (Каолиново) 11 4 2 5 15:21 --

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 13 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 12 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 11 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници