Ботев (Грамада)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Грамада)

"А" ОФГ Видин
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Тимок (Брегово) 1:4
09.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев Д (Димово) 3:1
16.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Партизани (Макреш) 1:3
23.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Славия (Ново село) 6:0
30.09.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Кула 04 (Кула) 11:2
07.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) 3:4
14.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Рациария (Арчар) 0:3
22.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Олимекс (Покрайна) анл.
29.10.2017 14:30 9 кръг Г Венец (гара Орешец) 3:0
04.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Дунав (Дунавци) 2:2
11.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 2:2
- 12 кръг
почива
25.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Д Пластик (Старопатица) 2:1
- 14 кръг Д Тимок (Брегово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Ботев Д (Димово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Партизани (Макреш) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Славия (Ново село) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Рациария (Арчар) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг Д Венец (гара Орешец) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Дунав (Дунавци) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг Г Пластик (Старопатица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Дреновец (Дреновец) 10 5 4 1 31:12 19
5 Балкан (Белоградчик) 10 6 1 3 38:13 19
6 Ботев (Грамада) 10 4 2 4 23:20 14
7 Пластик (Старопатица) 10 3 1 6 18:23 10
8 Ботев Д (Димово) 10 2 3 5 15:24 9

Ботев (Грамада)

Деца: Видин - Областна група - подгрупа "Дунав"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.09.2017 12:30 1 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:2
28.09.2017 14:00 2 кръг Д Пегас спорт (Видин) 4:2
04.10.2017 15:30 3 кръг Г Славия (Ново село) 3:0
11.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:3
18.10.2017 13:30 5 кръг Г Пегас спорт (Видин) 0:0
18.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Славия (Ново село) 9:1
- 7 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Пегас спорт (Видин) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Славия (Ново село) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Пегас спорт (Видин) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Славия (Ново село) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Бдин 1923 (Видин) 6 5 1 0 27:5 16
2 Ботев (Грамада) 6 3 1 2 18:8 10
3 Пегас спорт (Видин) 6 2 2 2 27:10 8
4 Славия (Ново село) 6 0 0 6 3:52 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВД 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВД 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВД 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВД 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВД 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници