Ботев (Лозно)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Лозно)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
06.09.2015 18:00 2 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:0
13.09.2015 10:30 3 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 7:2
20.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 2:0
27.09.2015 10:30 5 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 1:0
04.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) анл.
11.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 1:0
18.10.2015 10:30 8 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 1:1
01.11.2015 15:00 9 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 5:2
08.11.2015 10:30 10 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 3:1
15.11.2015 15:00 11 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 0:2
22.11.2015 10:30 12 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 0:0
29.11.2015 14:30 13 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:5
- 14 кръг
почива
06.03.2016 11:30 15 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:0
13.03.2016 10:30 16 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 1:0
20.03.2016 15:00 17 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 5:0
27.03.2016 10:30 18 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 4:0
- 19 кръг
почива
10.04.2016 10:30 20 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 4:0
17.04.2016 16:00 21 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 1:0
24.04.2016 16:00 22 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:1
02.05.2016 17:00 23 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 2:1
08.05.2016 10:30 24 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 5:2
15.05.2016 17:00 25 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 3:1
18.05.2016 17:00 26 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 22 20 1 1 89:16 61
2 Ботев (Лозно) 22 17 2 3 51:20 53
3 Струма (Нови чифлик) 22 14 2 6 55:33 44
4 Спортист (Слокощица) 22 13 2 7 60:34 41
5 Елешница (Ваксево) 22 11 5 6 41:37 38

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ КН 4 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 14 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници