Ботев (Лозно)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Лозно)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.11.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:1
03.09.2017 17:30 2 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 2:0
10.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 1:1
17.09.2017 10:30 4 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 4:0
24.09.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 2:2
01.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 1:0
08.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:0
15.10.2017 10:30 8 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 0:1
22.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 5:1
29.10.2017 15:00 10 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 1:4
05.11.2017 15:00 11 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 0:3
12.11.2017 15:00 12 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 6:2
19.11.2017 10:30 13 кръг Д Струма 2017 (Невестино) 7:2
25.02.2018 15:00 14 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:2
09.04.2018 15:00 15 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 1:2
11.03.2018 10:30 16 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 2:1
18.03.2018 10:30 17 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 5:2
отложен 18 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) -:-
01.04.2018 10:30 19 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 3:1
06.04.2018 10:30 20 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 3:1
15.04.2018 10:30 21 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 4:2
22.04.2018 16:00 22 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) -:-
29.04.2018 16:30 23 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
06.05.2018 10:30 24 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) -:-
13.05.2018 15:00 25 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) -:-
20.05.2018 10:30 26 кръг Г Струма 2017 (Невестино) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 20 17 2 1 64:12 53
2 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 20 16 2 2 72:8 50
3 Ботев (Лозно) 20 12 3 5 50:28 39
4 Елешница (Ваксево) 20 11 6 3 49:24 39
5 Ябълково (Ябълково) 20 10 3 7 59:49 33

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 14 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници