Ботев (Луковит)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Луковит)

"А" ОФГ Ловеч
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) 2:5
10.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Балкан (Български извор) 2:4
17.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) 0:4
24.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 1:2
01.10.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Вежен (Тетевен) 1:7
08.10.2016 15:30 6 кръг Г Изгрев (Ябланица) 1:4
16.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Тетевен (Тетевен) 1:0
22.10.2016 15:30 8 кръг Д Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 1:6
29.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Успех (Угърчин) 1:8
02.04.2017 17:00 10 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 3:10
09.04.2017 17:00 11 кръг Д Балкан (Български извор) 2:1
22.04.2017 17:00 12 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) -:-
29.04.2017 17:00 13 кръг Д Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) -:-
06.05.2017 17:00 14 кръг Г Вежен (Тетевен) -:-
13.05.2017 18:00 15 кръг Д Изгрев (Ябланица) -:-
20.05.2017 17:00 16 кръг Г Тетевен (Тетевен) -:-
27.05.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Априлци 2001 (Априлци) -:-
03.06.2017 18:00 18 кръг Д Успех (Угърчин) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Чавдар (Троян) 11 6 1 4 34:25 19
4 Вежен (Тетевен) 11 6 1 4 29:15 19
5 Балкан (Български извор) 11 6 0 5 27:25 18
6 Тетевен (Тетевен) 11 4 1 6 19:30 13
7 Изгрев (Ябланица) 11 4 0 7 13:24 12
8 Успех (Угърчин) 11 3 0 8 25:32 9
9 Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 11 2 0 9 6:31 6
10 Ботев (Луковит) 11 2 0 9 15:51 6

Ботев (Луковит)

Деца: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.10.2016 10:30 1 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) 7:3
15.10.2016 10:30 2 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) 5:0
22.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) 2:3
29.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) анл.
05.11.2016 10:30 5 кръг Д Тетевен (Тетевен) 3:2
22.04.2017 10:00 6 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
29.04.2017 10:00 7 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
08.05.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) -:-
13.05.2017 10:00 9 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) -:-
27.05.2017 10:00 10 кръг Г Тетевен (Тетевен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чумерна (Елена) 4 3 1 0 10:7 10
2 Ботев (Луковит) 4 3 0 1 17:8 9
3 Партизан (Червен бряг) 4 2 1 1 19:9 7
4 Светкавица (Градежница) 4 1 0 3 12:18 3
5 Тетевен (Тетевен) 4 0 0 4 6:22 0
- Пещера (Галата) - - - - -:- 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 "В" група 10 място
2014/2015 "В" група 6 място
2013/2014 "В" група 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ЛЧ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЛЧ 4 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2016 9.757 50
април 2016 6.972 66
март 2016 14.675 28
ноември 2015 10.085 53
октомври 2015 2.694 90
август 2015 5.025 78
май 2015 6.992 62
април 2015 8.202 58
март 2015 9.724 52
декември 2014 1.328 90
октомври 2014 13.480 37
септември 2014 3.416 84
май 2014 14.054 42
април 2014 11.896 51
март 2014 12.961 39
ноември 2013 13.123 51
септември 2013 10.525 59
август 2013 20.685 29
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници