Неизвестно

Алмус 2012 (Лом)

Арсенал (Лъвино)

Балкан (Банище)

Балкан (Селиминово)

Белица (Белица)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

Ботев 1 (Батановци)

Брусарци (Брусарци)

Възход (Радиево)

Гагарин (Крумово)

Гелеменово (Гелеменово)

Глоджево (Глоджево)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Дъбене (Дъбене)

Златия (Вълчедръм)

Камбурово (Камбурово)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Космос 2013 (Браничево)

Котел (Котел)

Кошарица (Кошарица)

Левски (Коняво)

Левски 2012 (Карапелит)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Лъки 2004 (Лъки)

Люта (Владимирово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик (Галата)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия (Оризари)

Осогово (Багренци)

Осъм (Козар Белене)

ОФК Твърдица (Твърдица)

Поповица (Поповица)

Ракета 1111 (Буковлък)

Рилци 2006 (Рилци)

Сарата (Долни Раковец)

Светкавица (Манолско Конаре)

Светкавица (Чудомир)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Своге (Своге)

Селяк (Стубел)

Септември (Медковец)

Септември 2009 (Лехчево)

Скала (Зверино)

Скобелево (Сливен)

Славия 1947 (Хаджиево)

Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София)

Сокол 2014 (кв.Д.Воден, Ас)

Спартак 76 (Плевен)

Спортист (Благово)

Странджа (Малко Търново)

Сунгурларска дол. (Сунгурларе)

Съединение (Съединение)

Топлика 77 (Минерални бани)

Тунджа 2010 (Копринка)

Урожай (Пиргово)

Успех (Угърчин)

Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен)

ФК Спартак (Варна)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Ботев 1 (Батановци)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев 1 (Батановци)

"А" ОФГ Перник - подгрупа А2
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Вихър (Еловдол) 3:1
11.09.2016 11:00 2 кръг Г Сарата (Долни Раковец) 0:3
18.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкан (Банище) 0:3
22.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Бенковски (Копаница) 3:0
25.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Партизан (Ярджиловци) анл.
01.10.2016 15:00 6 кръг Г Легия (София) анл.
09.10.2016 15:00 7 кръг Д Буря (Кошарево) анл.
16.10.2016 15:00 8 кръг Г Енергетик (Перник) анл.
- 9 кръг
почива
30.10.2016 15:00 10 кръг Д Левски (Егълница) анл.
12.11.2016 14:00 11 кръг Г Китка (Витановци) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Вихър (Еловдол) 14 4 1 9 13:33 13
8 Сарата (Долни Раковец) 14 4 0 10 20:44 12
- Балкан (Банище) 7 1 0 6 7:30 -
-- Партизан (Ярджиловци) 4 0 0 4 1:10 -
-- Ботев 1 (Батановци) 4 2 0 2 6:7 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ПК --
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПК 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПК 9 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПК 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници