Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман)

"А" ОФГ София - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.10.2014 16:00 1 кръг Г Мирково (Мирково) 1:0
13.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Д Левски (Долна баня) 5:0
21.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Рилец (Говедарци) 5:0
27.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Звездец (Горна Малина) 3:1
11.10.2014 16:00 5 кръг Г Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 2:1
- 6 кръг
почива
29.11.2014 14:00 7 кръг Д Спартак (Самоков) 12:2
01.11.2014 15:00 8 кръг Г ЖСК Ихтиман (Ихтиман) 8:1
09.11.2014 15:00 9 кръг Д Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 3:0
16.11.2014 15:00 10 кръг Г Мътивир (Ихтиман) анл.
22.11.2014 15:00 11 кръг Д Керамик (гара Елин Пелин) 2:1
21.03.2015 15:00 12 кръг Д ЖСК Ихтиман (Ихтиман) 4:2
06.05.2015 11:30 13 кръг Д Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 2:1
04.04.2015 16:00 14 кръг Г Керамик (гара Елин Пелин) 0:0
18.04.2015 16:00 15 кръг Г Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 0:1
26.04.2015 16:00 16 кръг Г Звездец (Горна Малина) 2:1
02.05.2015 17:00 17 кръг Г Левски (Долна баня) 3:0
09.05.2015 17:00 18 кръг Д Рилец (Говедарци) 3:0
17.05.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Спартак (Самоков) 11:0
23.05.2015 17:00 20 кръг Д Мирково (Мирково) 8:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 18 16 1 1 74:12 49
2 Керамик (гара Елин Пелин) 18 15 2 1 61:9 47
3 Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 18 14 0 4 58:24 42
4 Пирдоп (Пирдоп) 18 11 2 5 41:20 35
5 Звездец (Горна Малина) 18 6 3 9 36:49 21
"А" ОФГ София - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финал
30.05.2015 17:00 - Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 1:0

Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман)

ЮСВ: София - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Д Елит (София) 0:6
13.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 2:10
20.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Легия (София) 0:4
28.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 0:3
01.10.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Правец 99 (Правец) 3:3
11.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Левски-Раковски (София) 1:2
18.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев 57 (София) 0:4
25.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Д София 2010 "Б" (София) анл.
01.11.2014 14:00 9 кръг Г Витоша "Б" (Бистрица) 0:11
08.11.2014 14:00 10 кръг Д Спортист 2012 (Своге) анл.
15.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Г Сокол (кв.Бенковски, Сф) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Спортист 2012 (Своге) 20 7 1 12 37:58 22
9 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 20 4 5 11 22:63 17
10 Академик 1947 (София) 20 3 2 15 24:58 11
11 Легия (София) 20 2 1 17 14:105 7
-- Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 8 0 1 7 6:43 -

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Трета лига 11 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 13 място
2015/2016 "В" група 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СФ 1 място
2013/2014 "В" група 15 място
2012/2013 "В" група 12 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 "В" група 19 място
2009/2010 "В" група 13 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници