Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман)

Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.08.2020 18:00 1 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 2:2
15.08.2020 18:00 2 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 1:0
22.08.2020 18:00 3 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
29.08.2020 18:00 4 кръг Г Гранит (Владая) -:-
05.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) -:-
12.09.2020 17:00 6 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
19.09.2020 17:00 7 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
26.09.2020 17:00 8 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
03.10.2020 16:00 9 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
10.10.2020 16:00 10 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
17.10.2020 16:00 11 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
24.10.2020 16:00 12 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
31.10.2020 14:00 13 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
07.11.2020 14:00 14 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
14.11.2020 14:00 15 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
21.11.2020 14:00 16 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
28.11.2020 14:00 17 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Гранит (Владая) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
4 Чавдар (Етрополе) 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
5 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Оборище (Панагюрище) 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Беласица (Петрич) 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.07.2020 10:00 - Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 1:2
15.07.2020 18:00 - Д Гранит (Владая) 3:0
18.07.2020 10:30 - Д Чавдар (Етрополе) 0:2
22.07.2020 - Г Локомотив 1929 /юн.ст./ (София) -:-
25.07.2020 11:00 - Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2:4
29.07.2020 18:30 - Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:2
01.08.2020 11:00 - Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 3:0

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Трета лига 11 място
2018/2019 Трета лига 16 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 11 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 13 място
2015/2016 "В" група 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СФ 1 място
2013/2014 "В" група 15 място
2012/2013 "В" група 12 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 "В" група 19 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници