Неизвестно

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

Балкан 1965 (Градище)

Балкански (Михайлово)

БГ 7 (София)

Белите орли (Лозница)

Бенковски (гр.Костенец)

Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско)

Бойчинов (Коиловци)

Вихър (Боил)

Войнягово (Войнягово)

Калиакра 1923 (Каварна)

Лато (Алеково)

Левски (Караманово)

Левски (Кочериново)

Левски (Писарово)

Локомотив (Долно Церовене)

Локомотив 2016 (София)

Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Миньор (Раднево)

Млада гвардия (Розово)

Младост 2015 (София)

Момино (Момино село)

Морава (Морава)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Околчица (Моравица)

Осогово (Багренци)

ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин)

Партизан (Босилковци)

Поморие (Поморие)

Пристис (кв.Долапите, Русе)

Раковски (Ивайловград)

Релакс (Овен)

Светкавица (Синитово)

Сокол (Крислово)

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

Спортист (Върбовка)

Стамболово (Стамболово)

Ураган 33 (Софрониево)

ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково)

Червена звезда (Дулово)

Юнак (Мерданя)

Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско)

BGSupporters форум

Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 3:0
14.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:4
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 6:2
29.09.2019 16:00 4 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:1
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:1
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 1:0
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 0:0
01.12.2019 14:00 8 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 1:2
10.11.2019 14:00 9 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 2:0
17.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 2:2
24.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:4
08.03.2020 15:00 12 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) анл.
14.03.2020 15:00 13 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) анл.
22.03.2020 15:00 14 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) анл.
29.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) анл.
05.04.2020 16:00 16 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) анл.
12.04.2020 16:00 17 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) анл.
26.04.2020 16:00 18 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) анл.
03.05.2020 17:00 19 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) анл.
10.05.2020 17:00 20 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) анл.
17.05.2020 17:00 21 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) анл.
23.05.2020 17:00 22 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 11 4 4 3 19:10 16
7 Провадия (Провадия) 11 4 3 4 23:22 15
8 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 11 4 3 4 16:16 15
9 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 11 2 4 5 13:20 10
10 Устрем (Караманите) 11 2 1 8 11:27 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници