Брацигово (Брацигово)

BGSupporters форум

Брацигово (Брацигово)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 5:1
27.08.2016 18:00 2 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 7:1
03.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:3
10.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 7:2
17.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 5:0
24.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 5:4
01.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 6:2
08.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 8:1
15.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 7:0
22.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 6:2
29.10.2016 16:00 11 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 2:3
05.11.2016 15:00 12 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 1:1
12.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 3:0
19.11.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) 10:2
26.11.2016 15:00 15 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 3:1
25.02.2017 14:00 16 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) 6:1
04.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 0:0
11.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 0:0
18.03.2017 15:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 4:0
25.03.2017 15:00 20 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 4:0
01.04.2017 16:00 21 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
08.04.2017 16:00 22 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
14.04.2017 16:00 23 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
22.04.2017 16:00 24 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
29.04.2017 16:00 25 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
06.05.2017 17:00 26 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
14.05.2017 17:00 27 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
20.05.2017 17:00 28 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) -:-
24.05.2017 17:00 29 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) -:-
27.05.2017 17:00 30 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Паталеница) 20 17 1 2 70:29 52
2 Брацигово (Брацигово) 20 15 3 2 90:24 48
3 Сарая (Сарая) 20 14 4 2 64:24 46
4 Братаница (Братаница) 20 14 2 4 63:23 44
5 Величково (Величково) 20 12 2 6 60:42 38
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Пазарджик / 1/2 финали
17.08.2016 18:00 - Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 7:4
Област Пазарджик / Финал
24.08.2016 18:00 - Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:3

Брацигово (Брацигово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.11.2016 15:00 1 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 1:3
23.09.2016 10:30 2 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3
01.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Г Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 0:1
09.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Д Хебър 1918 /юмв/ (Пазарджик) 0:2
16.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 2:2
22.10.2016 11:30 6 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:1
31.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 3:7
25.03.2017 10:30 8 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 2:4
01.04.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
08.04.2017 10:30 10 кръг Д Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) -:-
14.04.2017 11:30 11 кръг Г Хебър 1918 /юмв/ (Пазарджик) -:-
23.04.2017 10:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) -:-
30.04.2017 11:30 13 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
07.05.2017 11:30 14 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Оборище /юмв/ (Панагюрище) 8 5 1 2 22:5 16
5 Зенит (Ветрен дол) 8 3 1 4 15:32 10
6 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 8 1 2 5 14:23 5
7 Брацигово (Брацигово) 8 1 1 6 10:23 4
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 8 0 1 7 9:51 1

Брацигово (Брацигово)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2016 10:30 1 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 3:0
24.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 3:2
02.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:5
08.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 6:1
15.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 4:0
23.10.2016 10:00 6 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:9
30.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 10:0
06.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 4:4
12.11.2016 10:30 9 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
отложен 10 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
26.03.2017 10:30 11 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 2:4
01.04.2017 10:00 12 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
05.04.2017 10:30 13 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
09.04.2017 10:30 14 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
15.04.2017 10:30 15 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
22.04.2017 10:30 16 кръг Г Батак (Батак) -:-
30.04.2017 10:00 17 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
06.05.2017 10:30 18 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 11 9 1 1 79:11 28
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 10 8 0 2 111:16 24
4 Брацигово (Брацигово) 10 5 1 4 32:28 16
5 Марица (Белово) 10 5 0 5 20:32 15
6 Левски (Ракитово) 10 4 0 6 30:41 12

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2008/2009 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място

Интернет страници