Брацигово (Брацигово)

BGSupporters форум

Брацигово (Брацигово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:0
02.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:0
06.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 1:1
09.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:1
15.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 3:0
23.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 3:1
29.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:3
06.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:2
13.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 3:0
20.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 4:0
27.10.2018 16:00 11 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 2:2
04.11.2018 14:00 12 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) 4:2
10.11.2018 14:00 13 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 0:3
17.11.2018 14:00 14 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 0:1
24.11.2018 14:00 15 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 3:0
02.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 6:0
10.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:1
16.03.2019 15:00 18 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 1:0
24.03.2019 15:00 19 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:3
30.03.2019 15:00 20 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 0:0
07.04.2019 16:00 21 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 0:1
13.04.2019 16:00 22 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:1
20.04.2019 16:00 23 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 2:0
26.04.2019 16:00 24 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) -:-
29.04.2019 16:00 25 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) -:-
04.05.2019 17:00 26 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
12.05.2019 17:00 27 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) -:-
18.05.2019 17:00 28 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
25.05.2019 17:00 29 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
02.06.2019 17:00 30 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Сарая (Сарая) 23 13 5 5 55:36 44
4 Левски (Паталеница) 23 12 4 7 53:36 40
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 23 11 6 6 42:22 39
6 Балкан (Варвара) 23 9 11 3 31:17 38
7 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 23 10 4 9 34:46 34
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.07.2018 18:00 - Д Чепинец (Велинград) 0:2
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.01.2019 14:00 - Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:2

Брацигово (Брацигово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 12:0
22.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:0
30.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) анл.
07.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 8:0
14.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 14:0
21.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 6:0
28.10.2018 11:30 7 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:1
03.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Г Батак (Батак) анл.
11.11.2018 10:30 9 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 12:0
17.03.2019 10:30 10 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 16:1
23.03.2019 11:30 11 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:1
- 12 кръг
почива
06.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 3:1
14.04.2019 10:30 14 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 10:0
21.04.2019 10:30 15 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 4:1
26.04.2019 10:30 16 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
04.05.2019 10:30 17 кръг Д Батак (Батак) -:-
12.05.2019 10:30 18 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Брацигово (Брацигово) 12 11 1 0 90:5 34
2 Оборище (Панагюрище) 12 10 2 0 72:4 32
3 Левски (Ракитово) 12 9 0 3 40:33 27
4 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 13 7 2 4 47:24 23
5 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 13 6 2 5 31:34 20

Брацигово (Брацигово)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:3
22.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 8:1
29.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:8
06.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 0:9
13.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 4:1
20.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:5
28.10.2018 10:30 7 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 5:1
24.03.2019 10:30 8 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:5
31.03.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 6:1
06.04.2019 10:00 10 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:9
13.04.2019 10:30 11 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 0:5
20.04.2019 10:30 12 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 3:2
27.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
05.05.2019 10:30 14 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Оборище (Панагюрище) 12 8 1 3 45:20 25
4 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 11 8 0 3 53:16 24
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 12 5 0 7 32:50 15
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 12 3 0 9 23:42 9
7 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 12 1 0 11 10:84 3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2008/2009 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място

Интернет страници