Брацигово (Брацигово)

BGSupporters форум

Брацигово (Брацигово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 13:0
31.08.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 2:2
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 8:1
15.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:2
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:0
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:1
05.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 5:0
13.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 2:1
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 9:0
07.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
15.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
09.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 5:2
16.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
24.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) -:-
30.11.2019 14:00 15 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Марица (Белово) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 10 10 0 0 52:6 30
2 Брацигово (Брацигово) 10 7 3 0 50:9 24
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 10 6 3 1 40:15 21
4 Левски (Паталеница) 10 6 2 2 29:19 20
5 Спартак (Калугерово) 10 6 1 3 17:15 19

Брацигово (Брацигово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 0:8
29.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:4
06.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:13
12.10.2019 10:30 4 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:11
19.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 0:5
24.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Батак (Батак) -:-
30.11.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
10.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:8
16.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Батак (Батак) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Батак (Батак) 6 2 0 4 17:21 6
7 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 6 2 0 4 13:29 6
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 6 2 0 4 20:24 6
9 Спартак (Калугерово) 6 0 0 6 4:28 0
10 Брацигово (Брацигово) 6 0 0 6 3:49 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 12 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място

Интернет страници