Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

BGSupporters форум

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

"А" ОФГ Габрово
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Академик (Габрово) 2:1
20.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 9:0
27.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Юнак (Кормянско) 3:2
04.10.2015 16:00 4 кръг Г Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 6:0
11.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Д Планинец (Батошево) 4:1
16.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Г Видима (Душево) 5:1
26.10.2015 15:30 7 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 0:1
01.11.2015 12:00 8 кръг Г Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 3:0
08.11.2015 14:30 9 кръг Д Дан Колов (Сенник) 1:0
27.03.2016 14:30 10 кръг Д Академик (Габрово) 4:3
03.04.2016 17:00 11 кръг Г Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 3:0
10.04.2016 17:00 12 кръг Д Юнак (Кормянско) 1:3
17.04.2016 17:00 13 кръг Д Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 4:3
24.04.2016 17:00 14 кръг Г Планинец (Батошево) 13:1
02.05.2016 17:00 15 кръг Д Видима (Душево) 12:2
08.05.2016 17:00 16 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 0:3
15.05.2016 17:00 17 кръг Д Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 17:1
22.05.2016 16:00 18 кръг Г Дан Колов (Сенник) 2:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 18 16 0 2 79:17 48
2 Дан Колов (Сенник) 18 14 0 4 76:25 42
3 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 18 14 0 4 89:27 42
4 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 18 10 3 5 55:32 33
5 Академик (Габрово) 18 10 2 6 58:33 32

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

ЮСВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2015 16:00 1 кръг Г Ботев 2008 (Козлодуй) 2:2
30.09.2015 16:00 2 кръг Д Спартак Плевен (Плевен) 0:7
07.10.2015 15:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:4
14.10.2015 15:00 4 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 1:10
21.10.2015 15:00 5 кръг Д Локомотив 2012 (Мездра) 0:2
28.10.2015 15:00 6 кръг Г Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 2:7
04.11.2015 14:00 7 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 4:1
30.03.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Ботев 2008 (Козлодуй) 2:2
06.04.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Спартак Плевен (Плевен) 0:3
13.04.2016 16:00 10 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 3:0
20.04.2016 16:00 11 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) 3:2
27.04.2016 16:00 12 кръг Г Локомотив 2012 (Мездра) 0:0
04.05.2016 16:00 13 кръг Д Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 1:2
11.05.2016 16:00 14 кръг Г Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 14 6 2 6 35:30 20
5 Ботев 2008 (Козлодуй) 14 5 3 6 32:30 18
6 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 14 4 3 7 21:42 15
7 Локомотив 2012 (Мездра) 14 4 2 8 20:34 14
8 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 14 1 1 12 10:58 4

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2015 09:45 1 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 2:0
19.09.2015 09:45 2 кръг Г Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 0:0
26.09.2015 09:45 3 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) 1:0
03.10.2015 09:45 4 кръг Г Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 1:3
10.10.2015 09:45 5 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:0
17.10.2015 09:45 6 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:0
24.10.2015 09:45 7 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 6:1
31.10.2015 09:45 8 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:3
- 9 кръг
почива
14.11.2015 09:45 10 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 5:0
23.11.2015 15:00 11 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 2:2
19.03.2016 09:45 12 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 2:1
26.03.2016 09:45 13 кръг Д Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 3:3
02.04.2016 09:45 14 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) 2:1
09.04.2016 09:45 15 кръг Д Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 1:3
16.04.2016 09:45 16 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:1
23.04.2016 09:45 17 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 3:2
30.04.2016 09:45 18 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 3:0
07.05.2016 09:45 19 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 7:1
- 20 кръг
почива
21.05.2016 09:45 21 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 2:0
28.05.2016 09:45 22 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 2:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 20 14 3 3 59:25 45
3 Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 20 15 0 5 74:31 45
4 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 20 12 4 4 43:21 40
5 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 20 9 3 8 56:48 30
6 Севлиево (Севлиево) 20 8 0 12 30:55 24

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ГБ 5 място
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ГБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ГБ 6 място

Интернет страници