Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

BGSupporters форум

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

"А" ОГ Габрово
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 1:3
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Дан Колов (Сенник) 1:5
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 11:4
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Севлиево II (Севлиево) 1:3
07.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Видима (Душево) 7:4
14.10.2018 11:00 6 кръг Г Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 3:0
21.10.2018 14:30 7 кръг Д Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 3:0
28.10.2018 14:30 8 кръг Д Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 1:4
04.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Г Балкан (Плачковци) 4:1
17.03.2019 14:30 10 кръг Г Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 1:5
24.03.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Дан Колов (Сенник) -:-
31.03.2019 17:00 12 кръг Г Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Севлиево II (Севлиево) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Видима (Душево) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Стрела 2006 (Шумата) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Балкан (Плачковци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Балкан (Плачковци) 10 6 0 4 32:17 18
5 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 10 5 1 4 31:18 16
6 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 10 5 0 5 33:29 15
7 Видима (Душево) 10 3 1 6 19:46 10
8 Вихър 1962 (Ряховците) 10 2 0 8 18:39 6

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 2:2
11.09.2018 15:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:3
15.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Д Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 0:4
22.09.2018 10:30 4 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 1:3
- 5 кръг
почива
06.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:5
09.10.2018 15:00 7 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 0:4
- 8 кръг
почива
- 9 кръг
почива
27.10.2018 10:30 10 кръг Д Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 2:5
03.11.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:1
10.11.2018 10:30 12 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 4:2
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг
почива
24.11.2018 10:30 15 кръг Г Белица 2017 (Килифарево) 1:5
02.03.2019 10:30 16 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:3
09.03.2019 10:30 17 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:1
16.03.2019 10:30 18 кръг Г Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 1:2
23.03.2019 10:30 19 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
06.04.2019 10:30 21 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
10.04.2019 15:00 22 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
- 24 кръг
почива
24.04.2019 15:00 25 кръг Г Янтра Габрово (Габрово) -:-
04.05.2019 10:30 26 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
11.05.2019 10:30 27 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 28 кръг
почива
- 29 кръг
почива
25.05.2019 10:30 30 кръг Д Белица 2017 (Килифарево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 13 3 2 8 20:38 11
8 Павликени (Павликени) 11 3 1 7 21:42 10
9 Белица 2017 (Килифарево) 13 3 1 9 15:37 10
10 Академик (Свищов) 12 1 2 9 19:49 5
11 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 13 1 1 11 12:40 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ГБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ГБ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници