Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Аякс (Дивотино)

Балкан (Лозенец)

Балкан (Разбойна)

Барокко (София)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Бенковски (Подгорица)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Биоелит (Момино)

Болярчета (Велико Търново)

Боровец 2002 (Търговище)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Бургас спорт (Бургас)

Бутан (Бутан)

Векта (Пловдив)

Видин (Видин)

Витоша 13 (София)

Граничар (Кирково)

Гунди (Плевен)

ДАФ (София)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Единство (Търговище)

Елит София (София)

ЕСФА (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Здравец (Здравец)

Златия 2015 (Вълчедръм)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интернационал (София)

Искра (Голямо градище)

Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово)

Конкордия (София)

Кула 04 (Кула)

Левски 2000 (Русе)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Лъвчетата (София)

Любляна (Люблен)

Мадан (Мадан)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Одесос 2014 (Варна)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орел (Разделци)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

ОФК Варна (Варна)

ОФК София (София)

Пегас спорт (Видин)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Победа 2013 (София)

Поломие 2016 (Лом)

Пордим 2017 (Пордим)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РД Спорт (София)

Респект (Хасково)

Ружинци (Ружинци)

Светкавица (Градежница)

Светкавица (Кралево)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Светлина (Черковна)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Септември (Медковец)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Талант (София)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

Ферион (София)

ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Тича (Варна)

Фортуна (Плевен)

Хан Кардам (Кардам)

Чавдар (Пловдив)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Черноломец 2017 (Попово)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Юнак (Варна)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Чавдар (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Чавдар (Пловдив)

Деца: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 2:6
22.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:1
29.09.2018 12:00 3 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:1
06.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 3:1
14.10.2018 13:00 5 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:1
08.11.2018 13:00 6 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 1:8
27.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) 0:6
03.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) 0:5
10.11.2018 10:30 9 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 1:4
17.11.2018 10:30 10 кръг Г Орлета (Пазарджик) 7:1
24.11.2018 10:30 11 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Орлета (Пазарджик) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 10 3 2 5 14:12 11
9 Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 10 3 1 6 14:17 10
10 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 10 3 1 6 9:22 10
11 Чавдар (Пловдив) 10 2 0 8 14:34 6
12 Орлета (Пазарджик) 10 0 0 10 4:58 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници