Чавдар (Пловдив)

BGSupporters форум

Чавдар (Пловдив)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Радиново 2006 (Радиново) 7:0
22.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Спартак (Ново село) 0:3
29.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 2:2
- 4 кръг
почива
13.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Вихър (Войсил) 2:4
20.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Лидер (Ягодово) 4:4
08.12.2019 14:30 7 кръг Г Белащица (Белащица) -:-
10.11.2019 14:30 8 кръг Д Победа (Царацово) 2:0
16.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
24.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Брестовица (Брестовица) -:-
01.12.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Брестник) анл.
- 12 кръг Г Радиново 2006 (Радиново) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Спартак (Ново село) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Д Вихър (Войсил) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Лидер (Ягодово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Белащица (Белащица) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Победа (Царацово) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Брестовица (Брестовица) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Лидер (Ягодово) 6 3 2 1 16:15 11
4 Спартак (Ново село) 5 3 1 1 12:4 10
5 Чавдар (Пловдив) 6 2 2 2 17:13 8
6 Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 5 2 2 1 9:7 8
7 Белащица (Белащица) 5 2 1 2 12:14 7

Чавдар (Пловдив)

ЮМВ: Пловдив - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 10:00 1 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) 3:4
14.09.2019 12:00 2 кръг Г Арена (Ямбол) 4:2
18.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) 2:0
23.09.2019 12:00 4 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:4
отложен 5 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
28.09.2019 11:00 6 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 1:3
05.10.2019 11:00 7 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) 0:5
12.10.2019 14:00 8 кръг Г Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) 1:2
19.10.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) 1:2
29.10.2019 13:00 10 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:3
05.11.2019 12:00 11 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 2:5
07.11.2019 15:00 12 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:3
16.11.2019 11:00 13 кръг Д Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
24.11.2019 12:00 14 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
30.11.2019 10:30 15 кръг Д Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Арена (Ямбол) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Спартак 1947 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Арда 1924 (Кърджали) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 11 3 2 6 17:23 11
13 Пълдин (Пловдив) 11 3 0 8 13:20 9
14 Чавдар (Пловдив) 11 2 0 9 14:33 6
15 Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово) 10 2 0 8 12:35 6
16 Арена (Ямбол) 10 1 0 9 9:39 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници