Чавдар (Троян)

BGSupporters форум

Чавдар (Троян)

"А" ОФГ Ловеч
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.11.2014 14:30 1 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) 0:1
13.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) 0:2
20.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 2:0
04.10.2014 15:30 4 кръг Д Вихър (Баховица) 0:0
11.10.2014 15:30 5 кръг Г Успех (Угърчин) 3:0
18.10.2014 15:30 6 кръг Д Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 6:0
16.11.2014 14:30 7 кръг Г Изгрев (Ябланица) 3:3
02.11.2014 14:30 8 кръг Д Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 1:0
08.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Г Републиканец (Лисец) 6:0
04.04.2015 10 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) 0:3
11.04.2015 11 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) 1:2
18.04.2015 12 кръг Г Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 1:2
25.04.2015 13 кръг Г Вихър (Баховица) 2:3
02.05.2015 17:00 14 кръг Д Успех (Угърчин) 3:0
10.05.2015 16:30 15 кръг Г Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 3:3
16.05.2015 16 кръг Д Изгрев (Ябланица) 4:0
23.05.2015 17 кръг Г Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 3:0
30.05.2015 18 кръг Д Републиканец (Лисец) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Светкавица (Градежница) 18 16 0 2 63:11 48
3 Вихър (Баховица) 18 10 1 7 36:31 31
4 Чавдар (Троян) 18 9 3 6 41:19 30
5 Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 18 9 1 8 34:28 28
6 Успех (Угърчин) 18 8 0 10 30:45 24

Чавдар (Троян)

ЮСВ: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2014 15:00 1 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) 5:0
26.09.2014 15:00 2 кръг Д Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 4:0
03.10.2014 15:00 3 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 3:0
10.10.2014 15:00 4 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 6:0
17.10.2014 15:00 5 кръг Г Ювентус (Малчика) 4:3
24.10.2014 15:00 6 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 7:0
31.10.2014 15:00 7 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 5:1
27.03.2015 15:00 8 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) 5:0
03.04.2015 16:00 9 кръг Г Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 0:4
09.04.2015 16:00 10 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 4:0
17.04.2015 16:00 11 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 4:0
23.04.2015 16:00 12 кръг Д Ювентус (Малчика) 3:1
01.05.2015 16:00 13 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 2:0
08.05.2015 16:00 14 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чавдар (Троян) 14 13 0 1 55:9 39
2 Академик (Свищов) 14 8 2 4 40:28 26
3 Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 14 8 2 4 46:24 26
4 Ювентус (Малчика) 14 8 1 5 42:34 25
5 Павликени (Павликени) 14 7 1 6 33:36 22

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ЛЧ 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ЛЧ 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЛЧ 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЛЧ 4 място
2012/2013 "В" група 9 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ЛЧ 2 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ЛЧ ?
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЛЧ 2 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2013 1.621 85
април 2013 7.620 65
март 2013 11.114 54
ноември 2012 7.432 73
октомври 2012 5.352 79
септември 2012 5.596 82
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници