Чепинец (Велинград)

BGSupporters форум

Чепинец (Велинград)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:0
02.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:1
06.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 2:1
09.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 3:1
16.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 2:1
23.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) 4:0
30.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 0:0
07.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 0:0
13.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 4:2
21.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 4:0
28.10.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 3:1
04.11.2018 14:00 12 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 4:0
11.11.2018 14:00 13 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3
18.11.2018 14:00 14 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 4:2
25.11.2018 13:00 15 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:0
03.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 3:1
10.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:1
17.03.2019 15:00 18 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 0:1
24.03.2019 15:00 19 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 2:0
31.03.2019 15:00 20 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 1:0
07.04.2019 16:00 21 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) 2:1
14.04.2019 16:00 22 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 0:0
21.04.2019 16:00 23 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:0
26.04.2019 16:00 24 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
29.04.2019 16:00 25 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
05.05.2019 17:00 26 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
12.05.2019 17:00 27 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) -:-
19.05.2019 17:00 28 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
25.05.2019 17:00 29 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
02.06.2019 17:00 30 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 23 21 1 1 93:21 64
2 Чепинец (Велинград) 23 16 4 3 46:16 52
3 Сарая (Сарая) 23 13 5 5 55:36 44
4 Левски (Паталеница) 23 12 4 7 53:36 40
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 23 11 6 6 42:22 39
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.07.2018 18:00 - Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:0
05.08.2018 18:30 - Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:1
12.08.2018 18:00 - Г Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 3:3
19.08.2018 17:00 - Д Спартак (Калугерово) 4:2
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.01.2019 14:00 - Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:2
03.02.2019 13:00 - Д Железница (Железница) 3:2
10.02.2019 13:00 - Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3
17.02.2019 14:00 - Д Витоша 2013 (Долна Диканя) 2:2

Чепинец (Велинград)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 1:5
23.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:4
30.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 1:3
06.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 7:0
13.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:7
20.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:3
28.10.2018 10:30 7 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:5
24.03.2019 10:30 8 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 0:5
31.03.2019 10:30 9 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:3
07.04.2019 10:30 10 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 5:1
13.04.2019 10:30 11 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 4:0
20.04.2019 10:30 12 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:6
27.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
05.05.2019 10:30 14 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 11 8 0 3 53:16 24
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 12 5 0 7 32:50 15
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 12 3 0 9 23:42 9
7 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 12 1 0 11 10:84 3
8 Вихър (Ветрен) 11 1 0 10 11:60 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници