Чернолик (Чернолик)

BGSupporters форум

Чернолик (Чернолик)

"А" ОФГ Силистра - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2015 17:30 1 кръг Д Орлите (Секулово) 3:2
05.09.2015 16:30 2 кръг Г Йълдъръм (Яребица) 0:5
13.09.2015 16:30 3 кръг Д Релакс (Овен) 2:3
19.09.2015 16:30 4 кръг Г Победа 2009 (Вокил) 1:2
27.09.2015 16:30 5 кръг Д Галактика (Черник) 2:1
03.10.2015 15:30 6 кръг Д Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 0:3
11.10.2015 15:30 7 кръг Г Правда 1944 (Правда) 2:2
18.10.2015 15:30 8 кръг Д Червена звезда (Дулово) 3:0
31.10.2015 14:30 9 кръг Г Вихър (Любен) 2:5
08.11.2015 14:30 10 кръг Д Вихър (Боил) 3:3
14.11.2015 14:30 11 кръг Г Кале (Руйно) анл.
13.03.2016 15:30 12 кръг Г Орлите (Секулово) 3:2
20.03.2016 15:30 13 кръг Д Йълдъръм (Яребица) 0:1
27.03.2016 15:30 14 кръг Г Релакс (Овен) 1:1
02.04.2016 16:30 15 кръг Д Победа 2009 (Вокил) 1:2
10.04.2016 16:30 16 кръг Г Галактика (Черник) 1:1
16.04.2016 16:30 17 кръг Г Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 0:3
24.04.2016 16:30 18 кръг Д Правда 1944 (Правда) 4:2
08.05.2016 17:30 19 кръг Г Червена звезда (Дулово) 2:1
15.05.2016 17:30 20 кръг Д Вихър (Любен) 0:3
22.05.2016 17:30 21 кръг Г Вихър (Боил) 0:3
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Червена звезда (Дулово) 20 9 1 10 50:38 28
7 Релакс (Овен) 20 7 3 10 36:58 24
8 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 6 4 10 30:45 22
9 Галактика (Черник) 20 6 2 12 26:54 20
10 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 3 1 16 31:75 10

Чернолик (Чернолик)

ЮМВ: Силистра - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2015 16:00 1 кръг Д Орлите (Секулово) 1:5
05.09.2015 15:00 2 кръг Г Йълдъръм (Яребица) 0:4
13.09.2015 15:00 3 кръг Д Релакс (Овен) 1:6
19.09.2015 15:00 4 кръг Г Победа 2009 (Вокил) 0:11
27.09.2015 15:00 5 кръг Д Галактика (Черник) 0:1
03.10.2015 14:00 6 кръг Д Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 1:3
11.10.2015 14:00 7 кръг Г Правда 1944 (Правда) 3:2
18.10.2015 14:00 8 кръг Д Червена звезда (Дулово) 3:8
31.10.2015 13:00 9 кръг Г Вихър (Любен) 2:2
08.11.2015 13:00 10 кръг Д Вихър (Боил) 0:2
14.11.2015 13:00 11 кръг Г Кале (Руйно) анл.
13.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Орлите (Секулово) 1:7
20.03.2016 14:00 13 кръг Д Йълдъръм (Яребица) 0:2
27.03.2016 14:00 14 кръг Г Релакс (Овен) 0:10
02.04.2016 15:00 15 кръг Д Победа 2009 (Вокил) 1:3
10.04.2016 15:00 16 кръг Г Галактика (Черник) 0:2
16.04.2016 15:00 17 кръг Г Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 5:2
24.04.2016 15:00 18 кръг Д Правда 1944 (Правда) 4:1
08.05.2016 16:00 19 кръг Г Червена звезда (Дулово) 3:8
14.05.2016 16:00 20 кръг Д Вихър (Любен) 0:3
22.05.2016 16:00 21 кръг Г Вихър (Боил) 0:3
- 22 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Лудогорец 2011 (Паисиево) 20 3 3 14 21:80 12
9 Правда 1944 (Правда) 20 3 2 15 21:67 11
10 Галактика (Черник) 20 3 2 15 15:78 11
11 Чернолик (Чернолик) 20 3 1 16 25:85 10
12 Кале (Руйно) - - - - -:- 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ СС 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ СС 9 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 А ОФГ СС 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СС 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ СС 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СС 3 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ СС 6 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ СС 4 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ СС 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници