Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Черноморец 2003 (Бяла)

"А" ОФГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:2
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 0:6
24.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
30.09.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
08.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
28.10.2017 14:00 8 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 9 кръг
почива
12.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Д Овеч 2016 (Провадия) -:-
18.11.2017 14:00 11 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) -:-
26.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
03.12.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г Овеч 2016 (Провадия) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
10 Провадия (Провадия) 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
13 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 2 0 0 2 0:8 0

Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 1:15
16.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Д Юнак (Варна) 3:11
23.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
30.09.2017 10:00 4 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Г Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
14.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
28.10.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) -:-
04.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
11.11.2017 10:00 10 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
18.11.2017 10:00 11 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
26.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
02.12.2017 10:00 13 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Юнак (Варна) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
11 Спортист (Михалич) 2 0 0 2 1:9 0
12 Хитрино (Хитрино) 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
13 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 2 0 0 2 4:26 0
14 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 2 0 0 2 1:23 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници