Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Черноморец 2003 (Бяла)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 6:0
23.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:5
30.09.2018 16:00 3 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:3
06.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1:0
14.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 2:0
20.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 0:3
28.10.2018 14:00 7 кръг Г Суворово 1920 (Суворово) 0:0
03.11.2018 14:00 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 2:1
11.11.2018 14:00 9 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) 2:0
17.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 5:1
25.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:1
10.03.2019 15:00 12 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:5
16.03.2019 15:00 13 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 1:2
24.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:4
30.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:1
07.04.2019 16:00 16 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 0:2
13.04.2019 16:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:3
20.04.2019 16:00 18 кръг Д Суворово 1920 (Суворово) -:-
04.05.2019 17:00 19 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
12.05.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
19.05.2019 17:00 21 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
25.05.2019 17:00 22 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Атлетик (Провадия) 17 8 3 6 30:26 27
6 Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 17 6 3 8 20:28 21
7 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 17 6 1 10 22:31 19
8 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 17 5 4 8 22:30 19
9 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 17 4 6 7 15:32 18

Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна)

Деца: Варна - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2018 10:00 1 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 3:8
23.09.2018 10:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) анл.
29.09.2018 10:00 3 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 0:7
07.10.2018 10:00 4 кръг Г Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Кав) 2:6
14.10.2018 10:00 5 кръг Д Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 2:2
- 6 кръг
почива
27.10.2018 10:00 7 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:3
04.11.2018 10:00 8 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 3:0
11.11.2018 10:00 9 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 5:3
18.11.2018 10:00 10 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 0:1
25.11.2018 10:00 11 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 5:0
09.03.2019 10:00 12 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) 3:3
- 13 кръг
почива
23.03.2019 10:00 14 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) 0:3
31.03.2019 10:00 15 кръг Д Калиакра 1923-Левски 2012 (Кав) 1:5
06.04.2019 10:00 16 кръг Г Шампиони 2014 (Варна) 2:3
- 17 кръг
почива
20.04.2019 10:00 18 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
05.05.2019 10:00 19 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
12.05.2019 10:00 20 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
18.05.2019 10:00 21 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
24.05.2019 15:00 22 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 14 4 3 7 24:33 15
7 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 14 4 2 8 32:56 14
8 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 13 3 2 8 26:44 11
9 Провадия (Провадия) 15 2 2 11 31:54 8
10 Хитрино (Хитрино) 14 2 2 10 16:67 8

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници