Черноморски спортист (Обзор)

BGSupporters форум

Черноморски спортист (Обзор)

"А" ОФГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 1:1
10.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:4
17.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:4
24.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 0:2
01.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив (Бургас) 2:2
08.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 2:1
15.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 1:3
- 8 кръг
почива
29.10.2017 15:00 9 кръг Д Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 7:0
05.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 3:1
12.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 6:0
19.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 4:5
26.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 1:2
04.03.2018 15:30 14 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
11.03.2018 15:30 15 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
18.03.2018 15:30 16 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
24.03.2018 15:30 17 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
07.04.2018 17:00 19 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
15.04.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Равда (Равда) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
29.04.2018 17:00 22 кръг Г Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) -:-
05.05.2018 18:00 23 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
13.05.2018 18:00 24 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
20.05.2018 18:00 25 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
27.05.2018 18:00 26 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Русокастро (Русокастро) 11 6 0 5 24:20 18
6 Равда (Равда) 11 4 1 6 24:34 13
7 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 11 4 1 6 26:23 13
8 Ропотамо (Приморско) 11 3 1 7 10:35 10
9 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 11 3 1 7 16:36 10

Черноморски спортист (Обзор)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 0:3
01.10.2017 10:30 2 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:10
08.10.2017 11:00 3 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 1:2
15.10.2017 11:00 4 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:5
22.10.2017 13:30 5 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 0:8
27.10.2017 14:00 6 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 8:1
05.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:3
12.11.2017 11:00 8 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 0:7
01.04.2018 9 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Ропотамо (Приморско) 8 6 1 1 39:19 19
3 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 8 4 1 3 39:21 13
4 Странджанец (Царево) 8 4 0 4 21:15 12
5 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 8 1 0 7 9:39 3
6 Свети Никола (Бургас) 8 1 0 7 11:71 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ БС 1 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ БС 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 10 място

Интернет страници