Червена звезда (Каменец)

BGSupporters форум

Червена звезда (Каменец)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 1:4
25.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 6:0
02.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 2:1
09.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 3:1
16.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 4:0
23.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Победа (Победа) 2:1
30.10.2016 14:30 7 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) 0:1
05.11.2016 14:00 8 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 1:2
- 9 кръг
почива
20.11.2016 14:30 10 кръг Д Гагарин (Крумово) 6:1
26.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 4:2
11.03.2017 13:00 12 кръг Г Межда (Межда) 3:0
18.03.2017 15:30 13 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 6:0
25.03.2017 13:00 14 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) 2:0
02.04.2017 17:00 15 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 7:0
08.04.2017 17:00 16 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) 2:0
16.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Д Победа (Победа) 3:1
22.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 2:2
30.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:1
- 20 кръг
почива
13.05.2017 18:00 21 кръг Г Гагарин (Крумово) 3:0
21.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Межда (Межда) 20 16 0 4 72:28 48
2 Червена звезда (Каменец) 20 15 1 4 61:17 46
3 Искра (Симеоново) 20 14 2 4 53:22 44
4 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 20 13 4 3 58:15 43
5 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 20 10 4 6 42:34 34

Червена звезда II (Каменец)

"Б" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 2:0
01.10.2016 16:00 2 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) 0:2
09.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) 1:2
15.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Партизан (Скалица) 2:5
22.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 1:2
29.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 4:1
12.11.2016 11:30 7 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 2:4
01.04.2017 17:00 8 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) 1:1
09.04.2017 12:00 9 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) 0:9
15.04.2017 17:00 10 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) 2:1
23.04.2017 14:30 11 кръг Д Партизан (Скалица) 3:2
30.04.2017 17:00 12 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) 3:2
07.05.2017 17:00 13 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 5:5
13.05.2017 18:00 14 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 3:7
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Бакаджик (Чарган) 14 7 2 5 43:39 23
4 Спортист (Роза) 14 6 4 4 36:26 22
5 Червена звезда II (Каменец) 14 5 2 7 29:43 17
6 Ударник (Иречеково) 14 4 3 7 28:43 15
7 Партизан (Скалица) 14 2 3 9 28:42 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници