Червена звезда (Каменец)

BGSupporters форум

Червена звезда (Каменец)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 3:0
20.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Ураган (Бояджик) 1:2
28.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Бакаджик (Войника) 2:3
04.10.2014 16:00 4 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) 3:1
11.10.2014 13:30 5 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) 2:2
19.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 0:1
25.10.2014 11:30 7 кръг Д Бояджик 2004 (Бояджик) анл.
01.11.2014 14:30 8 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) 0:1
09.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 5:1
16.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 1:1
23.11.2014 14:30 11 кръг Г Калчево (Калчево) 7:0
15.03.2015 15:00 12 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 4:0
22.03.2015 15:00 13 кръг Д Ураган (Бояджик) 1:3
29.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Г Бакаджик (Войника) 2:7
04.04.2015 17:00 15 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 4:1
11.04.2015 17:00 16 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) 1:2
18.04.2015 17:00 17 кръг Д Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 4:3
- 18 кръг
почива
03.05.2015 18:00 19 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 1:3
09.05.2015 18:00 20 кръг Г Межда (Межда) 0:2
17.05.2015 18:00 21 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 1:3
24.05.2015 18:00 22 кръг Д Калчево (Калчево) 3:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 20 9 1 10 34:42 28
6 Тракиец (Кукорево) 20 8 2 10 34:37 26
7 Червена звезда (Каменец) 20 7 3 10 45:39 24
8 Калчево (Калчево) 20 7 2 11 25:55 23
9 Межда (Межда) 20 4 3 13 31:49 15

Червена звезда II (Каменец)

"Б" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2014 11:00 1 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) 3:1
28.09.2014 11:00 2 кръг Д Гагарин (Крумово) 1:1
12.10.2014 16:00 3 кръг Г Победа (Победа) 0:1
18.10.2014 16:00 4 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 5:2
26.10.2014 11:00 5 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 3:2
01.11.2014 14:30 6 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 2:4
09.11.2014 11:00 7 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 2:1
15.11.2014 14:30 8 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 2:1
22.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) 1:0
30.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Г Тунджа (Веселиново) 0:3
15.03.2015 12:00 11 кръг Д Безмер (Безмер) 2:1
22.03.2015 12:00 12 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) 0:0
29.03.2015 12:00 13 кръг Г Гагарин (Крумово) анл.
05.04.2015 14:00 14 кръг Д Победа (Победа) 4:1
12.04.2015 17:00 15 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) 3:1
19.04.2015 17:00 16 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 0:3
25.04.2015 17:00 17 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 0:4
03.05.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) 3:3
10.05.2015 18:00 19 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 3:1
16.05.2015 18:00 20 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) 0:3
24.05.2015 15:00 21 кръг Д Тунджа (Веселиново) 3:0
31.05.2015 18:00 22 кръг Г Безмер (Безмер) 0:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Тунджа (Веселиново) 20 13 2 5 49:27 41
3 Кабиле (Кабиле) 20 13 1 6 63:44 40
4 Червена звезда II (Каменец) 20 11 2 7 36:33 35
5 Победа (Победа) 20 10 4 6 59:41 34
6 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 20 9 2 9 45:31 29

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници