Червена звезда (Каменец)

BGSupporters форум

Червена звезда (Каменец)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 2:1
20.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 2:0
27.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Бакаджик (Войника) 1:3
04.10.2015 16:00 4 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 0:0
11.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Победа (Победа) 1:0
17.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) 2:5
24.10.2015 12:00 7 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 1:4
08.11.2015 14:30 8 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 3:2
15.11.2015 14:30 9 кръг Г Безмер (Безмер) 6:0
22.11.2015 14:30 10 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 4:0
29.11.2015 14:30 11 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 0:3
13.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) 3:0
20.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 7:2
27.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Бакаджик (Войника) 2:1
02.04.2016 17:00 15 кръг Г Межда (Межда) 2:2
10.04.2016 17:00 16 кръг Д Победа (Победа) 3:1
17.04.2016 17:00 17 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) 3:0
24.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 2:6
02.05.2016 18:00 19 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) 2:1
07.05.2016 18:00 20 кръг Д Безмер (Безмер) 5:0
14.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 3:0
21.05.2016 18:00 22 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) 1:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Елхово (Елхово) 22 20 0 2 94:23 60
2 Бакаджик (Войника) 22 17 0 5 76:32 48
3 Червена звезда (Каменец) 22 15 2 5 55:31 47
4 Искра (Симеоново) 22 13 3 6 48:28 42
5 Межда (Межда) 22 9 5 8 46:43 32

Червена звезда II (Каменец)

"Б" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 0:3
27.09.2015 14:30 2 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) 4:1
04.10.2015 16:00 3 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 1:3
11.10.2015 13:00 4 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 1:1
18.10.2015 13:00 5 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) 5:0
- 6 кръг
почива
08.11.2015 11:30 7 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) 7:1
15.11.2015 14:30 8 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 3:2
22.11.2015 11:30 9 кръг Д Гагарин (Крумово) 2:0
19.03.2016 15:00 10 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 6:1
27.03.2016 15:00 11 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) 1:4
03.04.2016 17:00 12 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 1:1
10.04.2016 17:00 13 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 2:3
17.04.2016 17:00 14 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 2:1
- 15 кръг
почива
30.04.2016 18:00 16 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) 2:5
08.05.2016 15:00 17 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) 3:0
15.05.2016 18:00 18 кръг Г Гагарин (Крумово) 0:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Гагарин (Крумово) 16 10 1 5 53:25 31
3 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 16 9 2 5 33:23 29
4 Червена звезда II (Каменец) 16 8 2 6 40:32 26
5 Ударник (Иречеково) 16 8 1 7 34:29 25
6 Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 16 7 3 6 43:41 24

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ЯБ 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници