Червена звезда (Каменец)

BGSupporters форум

Червена звезда (Каменец)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 7:2
01.10.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 5:2
08.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:2
15.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 1:1
21.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 7:1
29.10.2017 15:00 6 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) 2:4
05.11.2017 14:30 7 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 0:0
12.11.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 0:4
19.11.2017 14:30 9 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Межда (Межда) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 7 6 0 1 25:4 18
4 Ботев (Болярово) 7 5 0 2 19:8 15
5 Червена звезда (Каменец) 8 3 2 3 22:16 11
6 Тракиец (Кукорево) 8 3 1 4 12:13 10
7 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 8 2 0 6 9:29 6

Червена звезда II (Каменец)

"Б" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Индже (Победа) 5:2
23.09.2017 16:00 2 кръг Г Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 0:3
01.10.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 1:0
08.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 12:2
отложен 5 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 0:3
отложен 7 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
05.11.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 2:0
12.11.2017 12:00 9 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 0:5
19.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) -:-
26.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Партизан (Скалица) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Индже (Победа) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Партизан (Скалица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Партизан (Скалица) 9 5 1 3 26:25 16
6 Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 9 4 1 4 29:24 13
7 Червена звезда II (Каменец) 7 4 0 3 20:15 12
8 Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 9 3 1 5 16:24 10
9 Бакаджик (Чарган) 8 3 1 4 12:18 10

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници