Червена звезда (Каменец)

BGSupporters форум

Червена звезда (Каменец)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
01.10.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Межда (Межда) -:-
08.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
21.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) -:-
29.10.2017 14:30 6 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) -:-
05.11.2017 14:30 7 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) -:-
12.11.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) -:-
19.11.2017 14:30 9 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Межда (Межда) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Межда (Межда) - - - - -:- 0
1 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) - - - - -:- 0
1 Тракиец (Кукорево) - - - - -:- 0
1 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) - - - - -:- 0
1 Червена звезда (Каменец) - - - - -:- 0

Червена звезда II (Каменец)

"Б" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Индже (Победа) 5:2
23.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) -:-
01.10.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) -:-
08.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) -:-
29.10.2017 14:30 7 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
05.11.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) -:-
11.11.2017 14:30 9 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) -:-
19.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) -:-
26.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Партизан (Скалица) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Индже (Победа) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Партизан (Скалица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Партизан (Скалица) 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
1 Червена звезда II (Каменец) 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Спортист (Роза) 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 Бакаджик (Чарган) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници