Чико Бунара (Бяга)

BGSupporters форум

Чико Бунара (Бяга)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 3:1
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 7:0
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 3:1
15.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 10:1
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 5:0
29.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 6:0
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 4:0
13.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 7:1
20.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:0
08.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
15.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
10.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 5:2
17.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
24.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
01.12.2019 14:00 15 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 10 10 0 0 52:6 30
2 Брацигово (Брацигово) 10 7 3 0 50:9 24
3 Чепинец (Велинград) 10 6 3 1 40:15 21
4 Левски (Паталеница) 10 6 2 2 29:19 20
5 Спартак (Калугерово) 10 6 1 3 17:15 19

Чико Бунара (Бяга)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
22.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 4:3
29.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 4:1
06.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 13:1
12.10.2019 10:30 4 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3:2
20.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 2:4
23.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
01.12.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
10.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 6:4
17.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Батак (Батак) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище (Панагюрище) 6 6 0 0 60:1 18
2 Локомотив (Септември) 6 6 0 0 27:7 18
3 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 6 5 0 1 32:15 15
4 Левски (Ракитово) 6 4 0 2 21:18 12
5 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 6 3 0 3 11:16 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2015/2016 "В" група 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 3 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2016 12.096 38
април 2016 6.418 70
март 2016 8.159 60
ноември 2015 12.885 38
октомври 2015 10.453 48
август 2015 10.644 43
всички

Интернет страници