Чумерна (Елена)

BGSupporters форум

Чумерна (Елена)

"А" ОФГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 0:3
18.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 1:1
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:2
02.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Лато (Алеково) 0:5
09.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 1:2
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:3
23.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 0:3
29.10.2016 15:00 8 кръг Г Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 0:3
05.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 2:0
02.04.2017 17:00 10 кръг Д Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 1:2
09.04.2017 17:00 11 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 3:1
16.04.2017 17:00 12 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:2
23.04.2017 17:00 13 кръг Д Лато (Алеково) 1:2
29.04.2017 17:00 14 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 2:1
07.05.2017 18:00 15 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 1:2
14.05.2017 18:00 16 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) 4:0
21.05.2017 18:00 17 кръг Д Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 2:1
28.05.2017 18:00 18 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 17 8 2 7 32:28 26
7 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 17 5 2 10 24:43 17
8 Чумерна (Елена) 17 5 1 11 22:33 16
9 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 17 4 3 10 25:36 15
10 Ботев (Дебелец) 17 0 2 15 12:62 2

Чумерна (Елена)

Деца: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.11.2016 10:30 1 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) 3:2
15.10.2016 10:30 2 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) 6:0
22.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) 3:2
11.11.2016 10:30 4 кръг Г Тетевен (Тетевен) 2:1
05.11.2016 10:30 5 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 2:2
22.04.2017 10:00 6 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
29.04.2017 10:00 7 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) -:-
08.05.2017 10:00 8 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) -:-
13.05.2017 10:00 9 кръг Д Тетевен (Тетевен) -:-
27.05.2017 10:00 10 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Чумерна (Елена) 4 3 1 0 10:7 10
2 Ботев (Луковит) 4 3 0 1 17:8 9
3 Партизан (Червен бряг) 4 2 1 1 19:9 7
4 Светкавица (Градежница) 4 1 0 3 12:18 3
5 Тетевен (Тетевен) 4 0 0 4 6:22 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници