Чумерна (Елена)

BGSupporters форум

Чумерна (Елена)

"А" ОФГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 0:3
18.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 1:1
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:2
02.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Лато (Алеково) 0:5
09.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 1:2
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:3
23.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 0:3
29.10.2016 15:00 8 кръг Г Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 0:3
05.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 2:0
- 10 кръг Д Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Лато (Алеково) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Лато (Алеково) 9 4 1 4 21:15 13
7 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 9 3 0 6 15:26 9
8 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 9 2 2 5 13:19 8
9 Чумерна (Елена) 9 1 1 7 7:22 4
10 Ботев (Дебелец) 9 0 1 8 7:29 1

Чумерна (Елена)

Деца: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.11.2016 10:30 1 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
15.10.2016 10:30 2 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) -:-
22.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) -:-
11.11.2016 10:30 4 кръг Г Тетевен (Тетевен) -:-
05.11.2016 10:30 5 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Тетевен (Тетевен) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Партизан (Червен бряг) - - - - -:- 0
1 Пещера (Галата) - - - - -:- 0
1 Светкавица (Градежница) - - - - -:- 0
1 Тетевен (Тетевен) - - - - -:- 0
1 Чумерна (Елена) - - - - -:- 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници