Чумерна (Елена)

BGSupporters форум

Чумерна (Елена)

"А" ОФГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Лато (Алеково) 0:3
13.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Атлетик (Свищов) 5:3
19.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 0:2
27.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:6
04.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 0:0
11.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:0
18.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (Раданово) анл.
22.11.2015 14:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 1:1
28.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 0:1
08.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 0:0
15.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 2:0
27.03.2016 16:00 12 кръг Г Лато (Алеково) 1:2
02.04.2016 17:00 13 кръг Г Атлетик (Свищов) 3:0
10.04.2016 17:00 14 кръг Д Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 4:2
17.04.2016 17:00 15 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 4:1
24.04.2016 17:00 16 кръг Д Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 2:1
30.04.2016 17:00 17 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 6:2
- 18 кръг
почива
15.05.2016 18:00 19 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) 0:0
22.05.2016 18:00 20 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 2:4
29.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) 3:2
05.06.2016 18:00 22 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 6:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Лато (Алеково) 20 11 3 6 37:30 36
4 Ботев (Дебелец) 20 11 2 7 36:34 35
5 Чумерна (Елена) 20 10 4 6 41:31 34
6 Левски (Лясковец) 20 7 6 7 36:36 27
7 Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 20 7 5 8 40:28 26

Чумерна (Елена)

ЮСВ: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Ювентус (Малчика) 1:3
18.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) 2:1
25.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 6:0
02.10.2015 16:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 1:6
- 5 кръг
почива
16.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 0:4
22.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 0:6
30.10.2015 16:00 8 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 3:1
06.11.2015 16:00 9 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 3:5
17.03.2016 10 кръг Г Ювентус (Малчика) 2:3
24.03.2016 11 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) 5:0
31.03.2016 12 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 4:1
07.04.2016 13 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 2:5
- 14 кръг
почива
21.04.2016 15 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 1:0
28.04.2016 16 кръг Д Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 5:0
05.05.2016 17 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 1:5
12.05.2016 18 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Чавдар 2006 (Троян) 16 9 3 4 48:27 30
5 Трявна (Трявна) 16 8 2 6 34:25 26
6 Чумерна (Елена) 16 8 0 8 39:40 24
7 Академик (Свищов) 16 5 1 10 39:34 16
8 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 16 3 3 10 33:44 12

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници