Дълго поле (Дълго поле)

BGSupporters форум

Дълго поле (Дълго поле)

"А" ОГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 4:1
31.08.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 1:3
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Марица (Цалапица) 5:3
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Марица (Милево) 1:5
22.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 1:2
29.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) 2:1
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 4:4
13.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 3:0
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:4
24.10.2019 16:00 10 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 3:0
08.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) 2:4
10.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 5:3
16.11.2019 14:30 13 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 0:1
24.11.2019 14:30 14 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 2:2
30.11.2019 14:30 15 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) 0:3
22.02.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 1:3
01.03.2020 14:00 17 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 3:1
08.03.2020 15:00 18 кръг Г Марица (Цалапица) анл.
15.03.2020 15:00 19 кръг Д Марица (Милево) анл.
22.03.2020 15:00 20 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) анл.
28.03.2020 15:00 21 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) анл.
04.04.2020 17:00 22 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) анл.
11.04.2020 17:00 23 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) анл.
17.04.2020 17:00 24 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) анл.
26.04.2020 17:00 25 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) анл.
03.05.2020 18:00 26 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) анл.
09.05.2020 18:00 27 кръг Г Садово (Садово) анл.
17.05.2020 18:00 28 кръг Д Житница (Житница) анл.
23.05.2020 18:00 29 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) анл.
31.05.2020 18:00 30 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Садово (Садово) 17 7 3 7 22:23 24
9 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 16 7 2 7 22:25 23
10 Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 17 7 2 8 38:40 23
11 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 17 5 6 6 24:29 21
12 Кричим (Кричим) 17 6 0 11 24:50 18

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПД 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 6 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници