Девня 2005 (Девня)

BGSupporters форум

Девня 2005 (Девня)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:3
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:3
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:2
29.09.2019 16:00 4 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 2:7
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:6
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 0:2
19.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 2:3
01.12.2019 14:00 8 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 1:1
10.11.2019 14:00 9 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 1:2
17.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 1:3
24.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 1:3
08.03.2020 15:00 12 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) анл.
15.03.2020 15:00 13 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) анл.
22.03.2020 15:00 14 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) анл.
29.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) анл.
05.04.2020 16:00 16 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) анл.
12.04.2020 16:00 17 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) анл.
25.04.2020 16:00 18 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) анл.
03.05.2020 17:00 19 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) анл.
10.05.2020 17:00 20 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) анл.
17.05.2020 17:00 21 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) анл.
23.05.2020 17:00 22 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 11 4 3 4 16:16 15
9 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 11 2 4 5 13:20 10
10 Устрем (Караманите) 11 2 1 8 11:27 7
11 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 11 1 2 8 10:38 5
12 Девня 2005 (Девня) 11 0 1 10 8:35 1

Девня 2005 (Девня)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група - Деца III
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 10:00 1 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 0:3
22.09.2019 10:00 2 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 16:4
29.09.2019 14:30 3 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:4
06.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 10:0
13.10.2019 10:00 5 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1:1
- 6 кръг
почива
01.11.2019 10:00 7 кръг Г ФК Тича (Варна) 5:0
10.11.2019 10:00 8 кръг Г Олимпик II (Варна) 0:3
17.11.2019 11:00 9 кръг Д Дунав (Русе) 7:0
24.11.2019 10:00 10 кръг Г Тополи 2010 II (Тополи) 5:1
01.12.2019 11:00 11 кръг Д Аристон (Русе) 0:3
08.03.2020 10:00 12 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) анл.
14.03.2020 10:00 13 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) анл.
22.03.2020 10:00 14 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) анл.
29.03.2020 10:00 15 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) анл.
05.04.2020 10:00 16 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) анл.
- 17 кръг
почива
26.04.2020 10:00 18 кръг Д ФК Тича (Варна) анл.
03.05.2020 10:00 19 кръг Д Олимпик II (Варна) анл.
10.05.2020 14:00 20 кръг Г Дунав (Русе) анл.
17.05.2020 10:00 21 кръг Д Тополи 2010 II (Тополи) анл.
24.05.2020 11:00 22 кръг Г Аристон (Русе) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 10 6 3 1 24:8 21
4 Аристон (Русе) 10 7 0 3 40:13 21
5 Девня 2005 (Девня) 10 5 1 4 44:19 16
6 Олимпик (Варна) 10 5 0 5 40:28 15
7 ФК Тича (Варна) 10 4 2 4 17:19 14

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2015/2016 "В" група 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2012/2013 "В" група 15 място
2011/2012 "В" група 9 място
2010/2011 "В" група 13 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници