Дружба Б (Безмер)

BGSupporters форум

Дружба Б (Безмер)

"А" ОФГ Добрич - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Д Заря 2006 (Крушари) 0:6
14.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Д Устрем Д (Дончево) 0:9
21.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Стожер) 0:8
28.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Добруджанец (Паскалево) 0:10
03.10.2014 16:30 5 кръг Г Орловец 2008 (Победа) 1:13
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Искра 41 (Бенковски) 0:2
19.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Добруджански спортист (Ст.Караджа) 4:2
26.10.2014 14:30 8 кръг Д Левски 2012 (Карапелит) 4:2
02.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Г Добруджанец (Овчарово) 2:1
08.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Д Вихър (Жегларци) 0:5
16.11.2014 14:30 11 кръг Г Сокол 2008 (Зърнево) 2:2
23.11.2014 14:30 12 кръг Д Стрела 2004 (Орляк) 8:0
29.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Г Рома 2014 (Тервел) 1:3
14.03.2015 15:30 14 кръг Г Заря 2006 (Крушари) 0:8
22.03.2015 15:30 15 кръг Г Устрем Д (Дончево) 1:4
29.03.2015 15:30 16 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Стожер) 2:2
04.04.2015 17:00 17 кръг Г Добруджанец (Паскалево) 0:5
10.04.2015 17:00 18 кръг Д Орловец 2008 (Победа) 0:4
19.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Искра 41 (Бенковски) 3:1
26.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Д Добруджански спортист (Ст.Караджа) 3:1
03.05.2015 18:00 21 кръг Г Левски 2012 (Карапелит) 4:0
10.05.2015 18:00 22 кръг Д Добруджанец (Овчарово) 4:1
13.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Г Вихър (Жегларци) 1:1
17.05.2015 18:00 24 кръг Д Сокол 2008 (Зърнево) 2:2
24.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Г Стрела 2004 (Орляк) 0:0
30.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Д Рома 2014 (Тервел) 1:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Вихър (Жегларци) 26 10 1 15 45:69 31
9 Сокол 2008 (Зърнево) 26 9 3 14 62:68 30
10 Дружба Б (Безмер) 26 8 5 13 43:94 29
11 Добруджанец (Овчарово) 26 5 1 20 26:91 16
12 Левски 2012 (Карапелит) 26 4 4 18 29:95 16

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ДЧ 2 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ДЧ 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ДЧ 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ДЧ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ДЧ 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници