Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър)

BGSupporters форум

Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър)

"Б" ОФГ Монтана
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Г Син стрел (Крапчене) 2:2
04.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 3:2
11.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Расово (Расово) 2:3
18.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Брусарци (Брусарци) 4:0
21.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Г Спортист (Благово) 2:2
25.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Д Хайдут 2014 (Ерден) 8:0
02.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Дичо (Липен) 3:0
08.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Порто (Портитовци) 3:0
16.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Сантос (Долно Белотинци) 5:2
23.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Д Левски (Комощица) 6:0
30.10.2016 14:00 11 кръг Г Селяк (Стубел) 2:3
- 12 кръг
почива
20.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Д Динамо (Мадан) 7:1
27.11.2016 14:00 14 кръг Г Партизан (Доктор Йосифово) 5:4
03.12.2016 14:00 15 кръг Д Ботев 1930 (Кобиляк) 5:0
26.02.2017 14:00 16 кръг Д Син стрел (Крапчене) 2:2
05.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Г Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Расово (Расово) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Брусарци (Брусарци) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Спортист (Благово) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Хайдут 2014 (Ерден) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Дичо (Липен) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Порто (Портитовци) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Сантос (Долно Белотинци) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Левски (Комощица) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Селяк (Стубел) -:-
- 27 кръг
почива
- 28 кръг Г Динамо (Мадан) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Партизан (Доктор Йосифово) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Ботев 1930 (Кобиляк) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Расово (Расово) 15 11 1 3 51:22 34
2 Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър) 15 10 3 2 59:21 33
3 Ботев 1930 (Кобиляк) 15 10 2 3 61:23 32
4 Спортист (Благово) 15 10 2 3 54:25 32
5 Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 15 9 4 2 61:22 31
6 Селяк (Стубел) 15 9 3 3 41:26 30
7 Син стрел (Крапчене) 15 6 5 4 42:29 23
8 Динамо (Мадан) 15 7 2 6 37:32 23

Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър)

Деца: Монтана - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.09.2016 16:00 1 кръг Г Септември (Медковец) 13:1
07.10.2016 16:00 2 кръг Д Атлетико (Лом) 5:0
14.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Г Брусарци (Брусарци) 9:0
- 4 кръг
почива
26.10.2016 15:00 5 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) 2:0
04.11.2016 14:30 6 кръг Д Септември (Медковец) 6:0
11.11.2016 14:00 7 кръг Г Атлетико (Лом) 9:0
18.11.2016 14:30 8 кръг Д Брусарци (Брусарци) 8:0
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Дунав Цибър (Долни Цибър) 7 7 0 0 52:1 21
2 Ком (Берковица) 7 6 0 1 37:4 18
3 Атлетико (Лом) 8 2 1 5 15:33 7
4 Септември (Медковец) 7 1 1 5 8:38 4
5 Брусарци (Брусарци) 7 1 0 6 5:41 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 Б ОФГ МН 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ МН 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници