Единство (Гурково)

BGSupporters форум

Единство (Гурково)

"А" ОФГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:30 1 кръг Д Реал (Мъдрец) 9:0
11.09.2016 17:30 2 кръг Г Мъглиж (Мъглиж) 3:2
18.09.2016 17:30 3 кръг Д Левски (Оризово) 4:0
22.09.2016 17:30 4 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) 4:4
01.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 0:5
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) 4:0
15.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 2:4
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 1:0
30.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Млада гвардия (Розово) 2:2
отложен 10 кръг Д Елтемир (Крън) -:-
13.11.2016 14:00 11 кръг Г Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 1:5
20.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Д Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 3:0
26.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) 3:1
04.03.2017 14 кръг Г Реал (Мъдрец) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Мъглиж (Мъглиж) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Левски (Оризово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Млада гвардия (Розово) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Елтемир (Крън) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Елтемир (Крън) 12 10 1 1 43:12 31
3 Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 12 9 1 2 45:6 28
4 Бузлуджа (Енина) 13 9 1 3 36:19 28
5 Чирпан (Чирпан) 13 9 0 4 41:16 27
6 Единство (Гурково) 12 7 2 3 36:23 23
7 Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 13 7 0 6 32:24 21
8 Мъглиж (Мъглиж) 11 6 0 5 27:17 18
9 Млада гвардия (Розово) 13 4 2 7 24:26 14

Единство (Гурково)

ДПГ13: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
отложен 1 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
24.09.2016 11:30 2 кръг Д Арсенал (Казанлък) 0:9
01.10.2016 11:30 3 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 2:3
08.10.2016 11:30 4 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) 1:6
15.10.2016 11:30 5 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 2:2
22.10.2016 11:30 6 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) 1:0
29.10.2016 11:30 7 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 2:5
отложен 8 кръг Д Яворов (Чирпан) -:-
отложен 9 кръг Г Хасково (Хасково) -:-
26.11.2016 11:30 10 кръг Д Респект (Хасково) 2:8
03.12.2016 11:30 11 кръг Г Янтра 1919 (Габрово) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Арсенал (Казанлък) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Яворов (Чирпан) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Хасково (Хасково) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Респект (Хасково) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Янтра 1919 (Габрово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 9 6 0 3 48:24 18
6 Верея (Стара Загора) 10 5 0 5 21:25 15
7 Чирпан (Чирпан) 9 4 0 5 14:42 12
8 Миньор (Раднево) 10 4 0 6 19:38 12
9 Арсенал (Казанлък) 8 3 0 5 31:28 9
10 Единство (Гурково) 7 1 1 5 10:33 4
11 Ботев (Гълъбово) 10 1 1 8 11:62 4
12 Яворов (Чирпан) 8 0 0 8 4:73 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2012/2013 А ОФГ СЗ 16 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СЗ 8 място

Интернет страници