Единство (Гурково)

BGSupporters форум

Единство (Гурково)

"А" ОФГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Торпедо (Стара Загора) 8:1
09.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) 3:0
- 3 кръг
почива
23.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) 3:0
30.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г Реал (Мъдрец) 10:1
07.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 3:0
14.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) 3:0
21.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 3:2
28.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Минерал (Овощник) 2:1
04.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Левски (Оризово) 3:0
11.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Елтемир (Крън) 3:3
18.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Д Млада гвардия (Розово) 4:0
26.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Г Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 0:0
11.03.2018 15:00 14 кръг Г Торпедо (Стара Загора) 6:2
18.03.2018 15:00 15 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) 2:0
- 16 кръг
почива
31.03.2018 16:00 17 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) 2:2
06.04.2018 16:00 18 кръг Д Реал (Мъдрец) 3:0
14.04.2018 16:00 19 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 2:1
22.04.2018 16:00 20 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) 3:2
28.04.2018 16:00 21 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 1:5
01.05.2018 18:00 22 кръг Д Минерал (Овощник) 2:3
06.05.2018 18:00 23 кръг Г Левски (Оризово) 5:2
13.05.2018 18:00 24 кръг Д Елтемир (Крън) 3:0
20.05.2018 18:00 25 кръг Г Млада гвардия (Розово) 3:0
27.05.2018 18:00 26 кръг Д Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Единство (Гурково) 23 18 3 2 77:25 57
2 Чирпан (Чирпан) 23 18 1 4 86:22 55
3 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 21 17 3 1 72:19 54
4 Елтемир (Крън) 22 14 5 3 83:31 47
5 Бузлуджа (Енина) 23 12 2 9 73:38 38

Единство (Гурково)

Деца: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 3:0
30.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) 0:3
07.10.2017 10:00 3 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 0:7
14.10.2017 10:00 4 кръг Г Арсенал (Казанлък) 1:7
21.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 0:8
28.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 0:3
04.11.2017 10:00 7 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 1:6
11.11.2017 10:00 8 кръг Д Локомотив (Стара Загора) 3:4
18.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) 3:2
25.11.2017 10:00 10 кръг Д Респект (Хасково) 2:5
02.12.2017 10:00 11 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 0:3
отложен 12 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) -:-
отложен 13 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) -:-
отложен 14 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -:-
31.03.2018 10:00 15 кръг Д Арсенал (Казанлък) 1:6
14.04.2018 10:00 16 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 0:13
21.04.2018 10:00 17 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 3:4
28.04.2018 10:00 18 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 0:3
04.05.2018 10:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив (Стара Загора) 0:11
12.05.2018 10:00 20 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) 0:6
19.05.2018 10:00 21 кръг Г Респект (Хасково) 0:3
26.05.2018 10:00 22 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Арсенал (Казанлък) 19 7 1 11 52:62 22
9 Загорец (Нова Загора) 17 6 0 11 33:68 18
10 Респект (Хасково) 17 5 2 10 27:41 17
11 Единство (Гурково) 18 2 0 16 17:94 6
12 Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 19 0 1 18 7:82 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ СЗ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СЗ 16 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СЗ 8 място

Интернет страници