Елешница (Ваксево)

BGSupporters форум

Елешница (Ваксево)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 1:1
07.09.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:2
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 1:5
21.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 2:4
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:0
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 1:4
19.10.2014 10:30 7 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:6
26.10.2014 10:30 8 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 2:5
02.11.2014 15:00 9 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 5:5
09.11.2014 15:00 10 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 0:2
16.11.2014 11:00 11 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 0:3
23.11.2014 11:00 12 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 1:2
- 13 кръг
почива
01.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 5:1
13.04.2015 10:30 15 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 0:2
15.03.2015 10:30 16 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 2:1
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 1:0
29.03.2015 16:00 18 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:0
05.04.2015 16:00 19 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 2:3
10.04.2015 16:00 20 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:2
19.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 6:0
26.04.2015 10:30 22 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 3:3
03.05.2015 17:00 23 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 0:4
10.05.2015 10:30 24 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 7:0
17.05.2015 10:30 25 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 3:0
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Руен (Богослов) 24 10 5 9 49:42 35
7 Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 24 9 4 11 48:76 31
8 Елешница (Ваксево) 24 8 3 13 50:55 27
9 Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 24 7 2 15 44:60 23
10 Копие (Копиловци) 24 6 5 13 36:51 23

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници