Елешница (Ваксево)

BGSupporters форум

Елешница (Ваксево)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2015 10:30 1 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 3:0
06.09.2015 10:30 2 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 0:0
13.09.2015 10:30 3 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 6:1
20.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 1:1
27.09.2015 17:00 5 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 5:2
04.10.2015 10:30 6 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 2:0
11.10.2015 10:30 7 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 2:1
- 8 кръг
почива
01.11.2015 15:00 9 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 3:0
08.11.2015 15:00 10 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:5
15.11.2015 15:00 11 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 2:0
22.11.2015 10:30 12 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 0:0
29.11.2015 11:00 13 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 2:0
28.02.2016 11:30 14 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 3:0
06.03.2016 11:30 15 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 1:2
- 16 кръг
почива
20.03.2016 10:30 17 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 4:1
27.03.2016 15:00 18 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 2:2
03.04.2016 10:30 19 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:2
10.04.2016 10:30 20 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 2:2
- 21 кръг
почива
24.04.2016 16:00 22 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 2:1
02.05.2016 17:00 23 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:4
08.05.2016 10:30 24 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 2:5
15.05.2016 17:00 25 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 2:3
22.05.2016 17:00 26 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 0:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Струма (Нови чифлик) 22 14 2 6 55:33 44
4 Спортист (Слокощица) 22 13 2 7 60:34 41
5 Елешница (Ваксево) 22 11 5 6 41:37 38
6 Руен (Богослов) 22 9 4 9 47:46 31
7 Славия (Граница) 22 8 4 10 38:51 28

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ КН 12 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници