Ендже (Царев брод)

BGSupporters форум

Ендже (Царев брод)

"А" ОГ Шумен - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Стан (Стан) 1:2
09.09.2018 14:00 2 кръг Д Чавдар 2016 (кв.Дивдядово, Шн) 1:6
16.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Кочово (Кочово) 0:0
22.09.2018 13:00 4 кръг Д Върбица (Върбица) 2:3
30.09.2018 14:00 5 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 1:2
06.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Герой (Зайчино ореше) 1:2
13.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 4:0
20.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Балкан 1965 (Градище) 0:1
27.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Д Енев Дибич (Шумен) 1:3
04.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:4
11.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Заря 1963 (Звегор) 3:0
17.11.2018 14:00 12 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 0:5
25.11.2018 14:00 13 кръг Д Смядово 2010 (Смядово) 2:0
- 14 кръг
почива
09.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Чавдар 2016 (кв.Дивдядово, Шн) 1:3
- 16 кръг
почива
23.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Г Върбица (Върбица) 0:4
30.03.2019 16:00 18 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 2:2
06.04.2019 14:00 19 кръг Д Герой (Зайчино ореше) 2:0
13.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 0:0
21.04.2019 13:00 21 кръг Д Балкан 1965 (Градище) 1:1
27.04.2019 15:00 22 кръг Г Енев Дибич (Шумен) -:-
05.05.2019 18:00 23 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
11.05.2019 18:00 24 кръг Г Заря 1963 (Звегор) -:-
18.05.2019 18:00 25 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) -:-
25.05.2019 18:00 26 кръг Г Смядово 2010 (Смядово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Смядово 2010 (Смядово) 18 8 3 7 35:28 27
8 Устрем (Трем) 18 5 3 10 20:36 18
9 Ендже (Царев брод) 17 4 3 10 23:36 15
10 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 16 2 5 9 23:52 11
11 Балкан 1965 (Градище) 17 2 4 11 15:46 10

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 18 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници