Ендже (Царев брод)

BGSupporters форум

Ендже (Царев брод)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 1:0
10.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен) 3:2
17.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 6:1
24.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Стан (Стан) 2:4
01.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Енев Дибич (Шумен) 0:2
08.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Балкан 1965 (Градище) 0:1
16.10.2016 11:00 7 кръг Д Кочово (Кочово) 3:1
22.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Чавдар 2016 (кв.Дивдядово, Шн) 1:2
29.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Мадара 2010 (Мадара) 3:1
05.11.2016 12:00 10 кръг Д Върбица (Върбица) 1:2
12.11.2016 14:00 11 кръг Г Герой (Зайчино ореше) 1:6
- 12 кръг
почива
26.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Смядово 2010 (Смядово) 0:1
04.03.2017 15:00 14 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:1
11.03.2017 15:00 15 кръг Д Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен) 4:0
18.03.2017 15:00 16 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 5:4
25.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Д Стан (Стан) 0:1
01.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Енев Дибич (Шумен) 0:7
08.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Д Балкан 1965 (Градище) 2:1
16.04.2017 13:00 20 кръг Г Кочово (Кочово) 1:1
22.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Чавдар 2016 (кв.Дивдядово, Шн) 0:2
29.04.2017 17:00 22 кръг Д Мадара 2010 (Мадара) 2:0
07.05.2017 14:00 23 кръг Г Върбица (Върбица) 2:0
13.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Д Герой (Зайчино ореше) 1:1
- 25 кръг
почива
27.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Смядово 2010 (Смядово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Чавдар 2016 (кв.Дивдядово, Шумен) 24 15 2 7 62:33 47
5 Герой (Зайчино ореше) 23 11 4 8 59:38 37
6 Ендже (Царев брод) 23 11 2 10 40:41 35
7 Балкан 1965 (Градище) 23 9 3 11 36:44 30
8 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 23 9 3 11 44:57 30

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 18 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници